14,820

Homes in ZIP Code 92557

Section Image
    • 11579 Frankhale Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Est $571,377 Not Listed For Sale

      11579 Frankhale Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11579 Frankhale Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tovar LEGACY HOMES REAL ESTATE

  • 21931 Winding Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $511,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    21931 Winding Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,285

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Franco KW The Lakes

    21931 Winding Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 21695 Rowena Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Est $659,150 Not Listed For Sale

      21695 Rowena Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21695 Rowena Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Hallinan Give2Give Realty

  • 23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 217, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $95,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 217, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MICHELE FELTENBERGER Alvin Toney, Broker

    23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 217, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 21565 Alcorn Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Est $600,813 Not Listed For Sale

      21565 Alcorn Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21565 Alcorn Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Zhang RE/MAX

  • 10180 Via Pescadero, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $700,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10180 Via Pescadero, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,609

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Galvan eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    10180 Via Pescadero, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 21959 Spring Crest Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Est $515,667 Not Listed For Sale

      21959 Spring Crest Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      21959 Spring Crest Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Fleming-Maio WESTCOE REALTORS INC

  • 12218 Graham St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $800,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    12218 Graham St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,508

    Last Listing Agent Molly Silva-Gurrola NEST REAL ESTATE

    12218 Graham St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 21760 Osprey Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Est $552,150 Not Listed For Sale

      21760 Osprey Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      21760 Osprey Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JASON SPARKS Tower Agency

  • 24805 Morning Mist Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $750,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    24805 Morning Mist Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,565

    Last Listing Agent SELENNE MARTIN One Door Homes

    24805 Morning Mist Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 21306 Townsendia Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Est $612,075 Not Listed For Sale

      21306 Townsendia Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21306 Townsendia Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Upton Keller Williams Realty

  • 10429 Cloud Haven Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $682,500 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    10429 Cloud Haven Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,464

    Last Listing Agent Michele Herring REDFIN

    10429 Cloud Haven Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 21144 Pala Foxia Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Est $543,048 Not Listed For Sale

      21144 Pala Foxia Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21144 Pala Foxia Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TERRI BOYSAW Century 21 Masters

  • 23760 Redbark Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $522,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    23760 Redbark Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,899

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Hartsell RE/MAX HORIZON

    23760 Redbark Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 24665 Bayberry Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Est $525,695 Not Listed For Sale

      24665 Bayberry Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24665 Bayberry Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DARRYL GILLIAMS ALTICORE REALTY

  • 24859 Rock Springs Trail, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $435,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    24859 Rock Springs Trail, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,874

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Matias Century 21 A Better Service

    24859 Rock Springs Trail, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 12070 Weller Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Est $463,462 Not Listed For Sale

      12070 Weller Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12070 Weller Place, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Medlin National Realty Group

  • 12045 Bayless St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $510,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    12045 Bayless St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,306

    Last Listing Agent Mia Renteria HomeSmart Realty Group

    12045 Bayless St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    • 24576 Pace Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Est $548,669 Not Listed For Sale

      24576 Pace Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24576 Pace Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ROGER ZAPATA Quick Lane Realty

  • 10109 Mallow Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $619,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10109 Mallow Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,531

    Last Listing Agent SELENNE MARTIN One Door Homes

    10109 Mallow Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home