1,466

Recently Sold Moreno Valley, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 25780 Jumano Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $517,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    25780 Jumano Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,913

    Last Listing Agent EDGAR QUEZADA SO CAL REALTY & LOANS

    25780 Jumano Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 16074 Coyote Springs Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $605,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    16074 Coyote Springs Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,823

    Last Listing Agent Justin King NEST REAL ESTATE

    16074 Coyote Springs Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 23639 Lake Valley Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $530,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    23639 Lake Valley Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,396

    Last Listing Agent Andy Herrera RE/MAX ONE

    23639 Lake Valley Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 10075 Desert Mallow, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $640,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10075 Desert Mallow, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,988

    Last Listing Agent VICKIE FLORES GOLDEN CIRCLE REALTY

    10075 Desert Mallow, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 11691 Via Colina, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

    $610,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11691 Via Colina, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,592

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Hanson NEST REAL ESTATE

    11691 Via Colina, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
  • 22086 Naples Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $530,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    22086 Naples Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,278

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen ALL CITY REAL ESTATE

    22086 Naples Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 4, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $70,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 4, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOSEFINA LOPEZ RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    23820 Ironwood Ave Unit 4, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 12062 Leif Ericson Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $515,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12062 Leif Ericson Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,184

    Last Listing Agent Tom Tennant Elevate Real Estate Agency

    12062 Leif Ericson Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • /26

    $676,915 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    16665 Ava St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,761

    Lennar Estrella

    16665 Ava St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 25159 Harmony Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $595,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    25159 Harmony Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

    25159 Harmony Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 25860 Iris Ave Unit A, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $360,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    25860 Iris Ave Unit A, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,654

    Last Listing Agent Gunner Strunz RE/MAX New Dimension

    25860 Iris Ave Unit A, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 25861 Flint Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $500,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    25861 Flint Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,106

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Zamora Executive Brokers Real Estate

    25861 Flint Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
  • /9

    $3,153,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    24271 Webster Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 11,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Diaz Marcus & Millichap

    24271 Webster Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
  • 24537 Meadow Grass Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $575,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    24537 Meadow Grass Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,800

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Marota Century 21 LOTUS

    24537 Meadow Grass Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 15388 Calle Rosa Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

    $535,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    15388 Calle Rosa Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,786

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brassil Keller Williams Realty

    15388 Calle Rosa Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
  • 22813 Vought St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $535,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    22813 Vought St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,701

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Hartsell RE/MAX HORIZON

    22813 Vought St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
  • 22508 Mountain View Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $547,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    22508 Mountain View Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,330

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Martinez Gonzalez COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    22508 Mountain View Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • /42

    $800,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    15765 Cayman Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,134

    Last Listing Agent Heather Frincke Stay Golden Inc dba Gold Coast Real Estate

    15765 Cayman Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 13241 Oak Dell St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $450,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    13241 Oak Dell St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,458

    Last Listing Agent LaSonya Wells NEXTHOME CHAMPION ELITE

    13241 Oak Dell St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
  • 14063 Starlene St, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

    $547,093 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    14063 Starlene St, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,396

    D.R. Horton Stella Pointe

    14063 Starlene St, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
  • 24411 Katrina Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $450,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    24411 Katrina Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,656

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Merchant Coldwell Banker Envision

    24411 Katrina Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 22253 Summer Holly Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $626,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    22253 Summer Holly Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,439

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Goytia Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    22253 Summer Holly Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
  • 14620 Unity Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $595,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    14620 Unity Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,621

    Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY CARLISLE THE MOHLER GROUP

    14620 Unity Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
  • 22533 Kinross Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $530,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    22533 Kinross Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,273

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY MORGAN First Team Real Estate

    22533 Kinross Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 25682 Dittany St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $515,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    25682 Dittany St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,591

    Last Listing Agent Chris Caldwell Oscar Tortola Group Real Estate Services

    25682 Dittany St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
  • 25840 Iris Ave Unit B, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $389,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    25840 Iris Ave Unit B, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,735

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Alexander Jimmy Alexander, Broker

    25840 Iris Ave Unit B, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 13094 Pavillion Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $550,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    13094 Pavillion Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,098

    Last Listing Agent The Perez Brothers Own It Now Realty

    13094 Pavillion Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
  • 25529 Brodiaea Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $579,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    25529 Brodiaea Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,378

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Hanson NEST REAL ESTATE

    25529 Brodiaea Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
  • 13415 Varsity Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

    $630,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13415 Varsity Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,826

    Last Listing Agent Brayant Valle Realty World Experts

    13415 Varsity Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
  • 22713 Scotia Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $503,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    22713 Scotia Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,407

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Summers Real Estate eBroker

    22713 Scotia Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 22731 Tea Rose Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $566,215 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    22731 Tea Rose Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,250

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Hanson NEST REAL ESTATE

    22731 Tea Rose Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 13209 Edgemont St Unit A&B, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $999,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13209 Edgemont St Unit A&B, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,667

    Last Listing Agent VERONICA ROJAS LETSO REALTY

    13209 Edgemont St Unit A&B, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
  • /5

    $699,990 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    11707 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,000

    11707 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 25147 Hunter Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    25147 Hunter Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 560 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,539

    25147 Hunter Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 25650 Onate Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $567,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    25650 Onate Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,750

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harris Hometrust Real Estate

    25650 Onate Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 24596 Skyrock Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $546,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    24596 Skyrock Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,516

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Salazar Vylla Home, Inc.

    24596 Skyrock Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
  • 12795 Ross St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $560,000 Sold Jun 01, 2025

    12795 Ross St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,827

    Last Listing Agent Sean Brunske RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    12795 Ross St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
  • 12777 Perris Blvd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    $905,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    12777 Perris Blvd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,947

    Last Listing Agent Lee Medlin National Realty Group

    12777 Perris Blvd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
  • 14015 Starlene St, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

    $571,515 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    14015 Starlene St, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,332

    D.R. Horton Stella Pointe

    14015 Starlene St, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
  • 10991 Mendoza Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    $550,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10991 Mendoza Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,771

    Last Listing Agent Julia Darty BLDG Realty

    10991 Mendoza Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home