6,797

Morganville, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $812,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Eliot Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4 Eliot Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Austin BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /71

    $1,290,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    70 Crescent Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,765

    Last Listing Agent Maksim Kats Formula Realty, LLC

    70 Crescent Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751
    • /33

      Est $785,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Nash Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Nash Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Donohue Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /68

      Est $804,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sudbury Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      31 Sudbury Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Desantis Real Broker, LLC- Freehold

    • /50

      Est $839,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sherbrooke Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Sherbrooke Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Settepani EXP Realty

    • /34

      Est $810,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Halifax Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17 Halifax Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toinette Spitz RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $731,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Church Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      73 Church Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Schwartz RE/MAX Revolution

    • /46

      Est $1,782,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Sinclair Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      307 Sinclair Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Kurlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /63

      Est $1,383,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Rolling Hill Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      108 Rolling Hill Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lurie Warren C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /57

      Est $1,310,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Opatut Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Opatut Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

• /57

      Est $1,307,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Amagansett Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      38 Amagansett Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,286,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Stony Hill Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      45 Stony Hill Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iris Lurie C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /48

      Est $1,070,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Deep Run Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Deep Run Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Carnesi & Jennifer DeAlmeida Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /34

      Est $560,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Stratford Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      273 Stratford Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yelena Aminov RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $601,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Stratford Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      269 Stratford Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Gesswein Houwzer Inc.

    • /34

      Est $427,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Tanglewood Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      139 Tanglewood Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lan Ficarra EXP Realty

    • /32

      Est $562,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Culford Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      77 Culford Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sujatha Bhaskara EXP Realty

    • /5

      Est $856,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Janet Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 Janet Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anaita Tarapore EXP Realty

    • /27

      Est $884,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Alexander Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7 Alexander Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melisa Takacs Millennium Interstate Realty

    • /21

      Est $697,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 W Francis Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10 W Francis Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Alvarez Weichert Realtors-Manalapan

    • /18

      Est $631,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 E Francis Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4 E Francis Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Giovanna Leonardo-Dolan Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /52

      Est $675,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 W Francis Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 W Francis Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Serenbick RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $516,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Tivoli Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      498 Tivoli Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Jacobus Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /24

      Est $521,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Indigo Ct Unit 78, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      432 Indigo Ct Unit 78, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Orak Dreamlife Realty Services Corp

    • /2

      Est $537,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Teasdale Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      240 Teasdale Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BEI LU Provident Legacy Res, LLC

    • /30

      Est $532,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Franklin Place Unit 323, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      206 Franklin Place Unit 323, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $543,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Portland Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      38 Portland Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerine Skamarak EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /40

      Est $1,073,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lisa Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16 Lisa Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Papalcure Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /53

      Est $938,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Devonshire Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      32 Devonshire Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Porzio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $402,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Brown Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      34 Brown Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Scott Imperial Realty Properties

    • /46

      Est $589,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 High St, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 High St, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Richman RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $1,374,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Doree Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8 Doree Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $913,500
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Digrande C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /92

      Est $1,278,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Beaver Hill Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Beaver Hill Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roman Balandin Roman Balandin Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $724,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Collier Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      33 Collier Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurin LaLima C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /33

      Est $775,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Conover Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      144 Conover Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary DiPasquale RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $1,033,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Nottingham Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      201 Nottingham Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dolinsky RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $1,147,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Nottingham Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      276 Nottingham Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,005
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Moses Redfin Corporation

    • /24

      Est $932,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Nottingham Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      212 Nottingham Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Teti Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    • /50

      Est $1,102,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ramsgate Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17 Ramsgate Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,088,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Schmaling RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $1,057,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Knob Hill Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Knob Hill Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Esther Ashkenazi Town & Country Real Estate Consultants

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home