6,797

Morganville, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $633,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Roosevelt Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      48 Roosevelt Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    • /22

      Est $859,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Roosevelt Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24 Roosevelt Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    • /26

      Est $921,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Wilson Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Wilson Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Bardell Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /22

      Est $845,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Roosevelt Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 Roosevelt Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    • /34

      Est $556,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Potts Rd Unit 16, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      116 Potts Rd Unit 16, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Randazzo RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $691,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Wilson Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25 Wilson Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Cagnina Compass New Jersey , LLC

    • /23

      Est $473,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Knightsbridge Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      211 Knightsbridge Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie DeMaio Robert DeFalco Realty Inc.

    • /35

      Est $486,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Regency Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2015
      116 Regency Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cutaneo Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /33

      Est $575,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Regency Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      106 Regency Ct, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gruosso Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /32

      Est $500,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Becket Way, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2019
      110 Becket Way, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie DeMaio Robert DeFalco Realty Inc.

    • /41

      Est $590,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Picadilly Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      110 Picadilly Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kozlowski C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /32

      Est $550,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Canterbury Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2011
      215 Canterbury Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Moyer C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /22

      Est $457,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Canterbury Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2012
      210 Canterbury Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Naparstek Imperial Realty Properties

    • /21

      Est $442,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Canterbury Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2000
      204 Canterbury Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Kurlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $479,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Canterbury Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      112 Canterbury Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gumnitz RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $472,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Canterbury Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      107 Canterbury Ln, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giovanna Leonardo-Dolan Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /31

      Est $1,040,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Roosevelt Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Roosevelt Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Viktorenko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $668,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Union Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Union Ave, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Balbi RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $650,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Orchard Pkwy, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1 Orchard Pkwy, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ann King RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $691,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Lloyd Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      51 Lloyd Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ann King RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $850,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Freneau Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 Freneau Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Vandenabeele Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $699,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Freneau Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12 Freneau Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Ashkenazi Schecher Realty

    • /30

      Est $677,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Greenwood Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      80 Greenwood Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Wolf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /39

      Est $1,310,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Texas Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      157 Texas Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,349,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Farhana Khan Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /26

      Est $620,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Highway 79, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      294 Highway 79, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darya Tinkov Dreamlife Realty Services Corp

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Village Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      101 Village Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Kane Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /64

      Est $1,206,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Sorrel Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      204 Sorrel Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    • /36

      Est $870,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Martha Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      123 Martha Place, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Pavlushkin RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway 79, Morganville, NJ 07751

      0 Highway 79, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Spressert-Albanese Keller Williams Realty Freehold

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Village Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      96 Village Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roe Morgante Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /57

      Est $1,682,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Captiva Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15 Captiva Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bocchieri-Bennett RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $1,383,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Wicker Place, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      44 Wicker Place, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Pavlushkin RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $703,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Texas Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      194 Texas Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan McGowan Hometown Residential Realty LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Village Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Village Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roe Morgante Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Village Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      76 Village Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Feinman LPT Realty

    • /8

      Est $1,771,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Conover Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      156 Conover Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,297,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hillcrest Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10 Hillcrest Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Village Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      71 Village Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,250
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Marcigliano EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /15

      Est $1,443,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Crine Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2 Crine Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Kurlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $1,161,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Crine Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Crine Rd, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Kurlander Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home