42

Newest Homes for Sale in Morris, AL

Section Image
  • /3

    $25,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 2,161 Sq Ft

    6020 New Castle Rd, Morris, AL 35116

    Own a little of Morris's history. This building has been a retail store. This is a great investment property. The price reflects that repairs are needed.

    Regenia Lenoir Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

    6020 New Castle Rd, Morris, AL 35116
  • /2

    $185,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $106,322 per Acre

    6678 Old Highway 31, Gardendale, AL 35071

    Need more exposure or business traffic? Here's you new location, location, and location.

    Brian Lewis Keller Williams Metro North

    6678 Old Highway 31, Gardendale, AL 35071

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home