8,019

Properties in ZIP Code 60450

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $383,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1861 Sunflower Ct, Morris, IL 60450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1861 Sunflower Ct, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,297
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /23

      Est $263,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Johnson Ave, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      522 Johnson Ave, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Toler Keller Williams Infinity

    • /20

      Est $384,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      954 Partridge Ln, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      954 Partridge Ln, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Grieshamer 4 Sale Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $256,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 W Jackson St, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      833 W Jackson St, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Harr Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $229,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 E Main St, Morris, IL 60450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      754 E Main St, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Fisher Provance MIchael J Onorato

    • /13

      Est $190,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 E Benton St, Morris, IL 60450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      739 E Benton St, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Geiger RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $221,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Cemetery Rd, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1190 Cemetery Rd, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anitra Brase Advantage Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $275,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      6915 Cambridge Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6915 Cambridge Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ruffatto Protech Realty

    • /38

      Est $336,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      3870 School Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3870 School Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Maskel Advantage Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $176,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Armstrong St, Morris, IL 60450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      726 Armstrong St, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Olson Olson & Assoc Inc

    • /23

      Est $267,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1835 E North St, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1835 E North St, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Kief Century 21 Coleman-Hornsby

    • /14

      Est $270,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 Boulder Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      574 Boulder Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Zink Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $354,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      5725 Muskie Trail, Morris, IL 60450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5725 Muskie Trail, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Behrens RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $456,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      3860 Candyland Ln, Morris, IL 60450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3860 Candyland Ln, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hoover RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $358,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      5730 Muskie Trail, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5730 Muskie Trail, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Breneman Hexagon Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $155,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Douglas St, Morris, IL 60450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      910 Douglas St, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Welter RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Dupont Ave, Morris, IL 60450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1312 Dupont Ave, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Fulena Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $234,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Buchanan St, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      122 Buchanan St, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Del Toro Marquette Properties, Inc

    • /17

      Est $201,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      8169 N Thorsen Ln, Morris, IL 60450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      8169 N Thorsen Ln, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Shell Pro Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $258,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 E Southmor Rd, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1190 E Southmor Rd, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Davies RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      620D E Southmor Rd, Wauponsee Township, IL 60450

      620D E Southmor Rd, Wauponsee Township, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hansen Marquette Properties, Inc

    • /3

      Est $210,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Armstrong St, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      632 Armstrong St, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Stacel Sun Realty Group, LLC

    • /12

      Est $226,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1276 Deerpath Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1276 Deerpath Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lombardo Kettley & Co. Inc. - Yorkville

    • /46

      Est $425,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Old Stage Rd, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      734 Old Stage Rd, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Gardner Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /43

      Est $299,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      2970 N Dwight Rd, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2970 N Dwight Rd, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hathorn Crosstown REALTORS Inc

    • /16

      Est $216,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Douglas St, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      905 Douglas St, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Workman Century 21 Coleman-Hornsby

    • /28

      Est $231,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 W Washington St, Morris, IL 60450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      424 W Washington St, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Maskel Advantage Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $366,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      4860 B N Dresden Rd, Morris, IL 60450

      4860 B N Dresden Rd, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hansen Marquette Properties, Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Chestnut Ln, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2252 Chestnut Ln, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Soyak Real People Realty

    • /21

      Est $354,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Brendan Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1307 Brendan Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,875
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Barr Advantage Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $331,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      952 Edgewater Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      952 Edgewater Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Gray Spring Realty

    • /23

      Est $191,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Sean Dr Unit 107, Morris, IL 60450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      101 Sean Dr Unit 107, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Durkee Crosstown REALTORS Inc

    • /39

      Est $519,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Oakwood Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1055 Oakwood Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Duta Comstock Realty Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $198,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Kiersted St, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1228 Kiersted St, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wawczak Century 21 Coleman-Hornsby

    • /40

      Est $474,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      6075 E South Prairie Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6075 E South Prairie Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan McIlvane Lori Bonarek Realty

    • /15

      Est $245,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Edgewater Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1600 Edgewater Dr, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ruffatto Protech Realty

    • /19

      Est $191,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 Wauponsee St, Morris, IL 60450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      959 Wauponsee St, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Toso RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5635 Muskie Trail, Morris, IL 60450

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5635 Muskie Trail, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Klein Hexagon Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $193,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Douglas St, Morris, IL 60450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      825 Douglas St, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Toler Keller Williams Infinity

    • /16

      Est $197,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 W Southmor Rd, Morris, IL 60450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      145 W Southmor Rd, Morris, IL 60450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Della Coughlin Century 21 Coleman-Hornsby

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home