8,102

Homes in ZIP Code 80465

Section Image Section Image
    • /46

      Est $603,137 Not Listed For Sale

      4397 S Coors St, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4397 S Coors St, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The GHS Group Kentwood Real Estate

  • /11

    $714,150 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    16123 W Dequesne St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,803

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Skyline Collection

    16123 W Dequesne St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /34

      Est $529,742 Not Listed For Sale

      4307 S Coors St, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4307 S Coors St, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bryant Huntington Properties LLC

  • /17

    $1,078,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15493 W Dequesne Ave, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Grand Collection

    15493 W Dequesne Ave, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /39

      Est $589,809 Not Listed For Sale

      4366 S Coors St, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4366 S Coors St, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kruse RE/MAX

  • /40

    $965,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    20425 Flint Ln, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,507

    Last Listing Agent Jackie White Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    20425 Flint Ln, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /41

      Est $568,200 Not Listed For Sale

      4475 S Cole Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4475 S Cole Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Powelson EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

  • /17

    $879,350 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3066 S Poppy St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,138

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Monarch Collection

    3066 S Poppy St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /28

      Est $596,020 Not Listed For Sale

      4465 S Cole Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4465 S Cole Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris LaMee Banyan Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $586,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    11833 W Marlowe Place, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,027

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Stockreef Dream Climbers Inc

    11833 W Marlowe Place, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /29

      Est $603,323 Not Listed For Sale

      4314 S Cole Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4314 S Cole Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Moore Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /30

    $521,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5150 S Parmalee Gulch Rd, Indian Hills, CO 80454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,567

    Last Listing Agent Jim Traynor Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    5150 S Parmalee Gulch Rd, Indian Hills, CO 80454
    • /34

      Est $560,744 Not Listed For Sale

      4406 S Cole St, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4406 S Cole St, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Siyeh Shinn-Gibbs Compass - Denver

  • /27

    $615,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    20342 Cypress Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,545

    Last Listing Agent Jackie White Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    20342 Cypress Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /35

      Est $555,936 Not Listed For Sale

      4442 S Cole St, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4442 S Cole St, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shell Avery RE/MAX

  • /37

    $650,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5424 Cheyenne Rd, Indian Hills, CO 80454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,957

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Jensen Milehimodern

    5424 Cheyenne Rd, Indian Hills, CO 80454
    • /37

      Est $546,247 Not Listed For Sale

      4491 S Braun Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4491 S Braun Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Eibner MB Metro Brokers Realty Oasis

  • /9

    $679,990 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    14492 Pansy Loop, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,000

    Meritage Homes Three Hills

    14492 Pansy Loop, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /33

      Est $599,476 Not Listed For Sale

      4450 S Braun Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4450 S Braun Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Ellis Compass - Denver

  • 15523 W Washburn Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228

    $664,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    15523 W Washburn Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,919

    Brookfield Residential Solterra - Cadence

    15523 W Washburn Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home