8,102

Homes in ZIP Code 80465

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $1,050,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    10333 Georgia Cir, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,093

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hoover Coldwell Banker Realty 28

    10333 Georgia Cir, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /39

      Est $1,068,039 Not Listed For Sale

      20670 Rangeview Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20670 Rangeview Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Breiding Home Tag Team

  • /14

    $690,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    Boulevard Plan at Red Rocks Ranch - The Skyline Collection, Morrison, CO 80465

    The first level of this three-story home is host to a spacious bedroom suite, ideal for overnight guests, household members that need privacy or a home office. Upstairs, the Great Room, kitchen and dining room are situated among an open floorplan, offering access to a balcony through center-slide glass doors for effortless indoor-outdoor living and entertaining. Three more bedrooms are located

    Lennar Builder
    15616 W Floyd Dr Unit 36033982, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /16

    $661,320 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4722 Cloudburst Ln, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,000

    Meritage Homes Three Hills

    4722 Cloudburst Ln, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /30

      Est $726,037 Not Listed For Sale

      9661 City View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9661 City View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Piquette Iron Works Realty Llc

  • /28

    $669,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    15527 W Washburn Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228

    Brand-new end-unit townhome in Solterra — move-in ready!If you’re ready for your next chapter, this home delivers the privacy and flexibility you’ve been looking for, plus outdoor space that’s actually usable — think real sun salutations, grilling, or dinner under the stars. As an end unit, you’ll enjoy extra natural light and a more tucked-away feel.This is the only remaining east-facing

    Ryan Mogan First Summit Realty

    15527 W Washburn Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228
  • /31

    $565,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4436 S Eldridge St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,205

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Karaffa HomeSmart

    4436 S Eldridge St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /39

      Est $816,362 Not Listed For Sale

      9871 City View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9871 City View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie White Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /23

    $910,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft

    Springdale Plan at Red Rocks Ranch - The Monarch Collection, Morrison, CO 80465

    An open floorplan shared between the Great Room, kitchen and nook serves as the heart of this single-level home, providing easy access to the outdoor space through sliding glass doors. The owner’s suite is located at the back of the home, while two secondary bedrooms are situated off the foyer. A study is ideal for working from home.

    Lennar Builder
    3371 S Orchard St Unit 36033988, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /46

    $1,645,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5569 Willow Springs Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,596,689

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Vecchio Genesis Realty

    5569 Willow Springs Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /40

      Est $839,886 Not Listed For Sale

      9820 City View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9820 City View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iris J Macintosh Iris J Macintosh

  • /20

    $1,083,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft

    Aspen Plan at Red Rocks Ranch - The Grand Collection, Morrison, CO 80465

    The first level of this two-story home is occupied by a generous open floorplan where the Great Room, kitchen and nook meet, offering direct access to a covered deck through sliding glass doors. A first-floor bedroom is ideal for overnight guests or a home office, while four more bedrooms and a loft can be found upstairs.

    Lennar Builder
    3381 S Orchard St Unit 36033992, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /11

    $716,711 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15537 W Washburn Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Solterra - Cadence

    15537 W Washburn Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228
    • /29

      Est $730,915 Not Listed For Sale

      9660 City View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9660 City View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Weiss Keller Williams Trilogy

  • /12

    $1,018,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    Davis Plan at Red Rocks Ranch - The Grand Collection, Morrison, CO 80465

    This single-story home is host to an open concept design where the Great Room, kitchen and nook share a footprint. A study is ideal for those who need a home office or flexible shared living space. The owner’s suite can be found at the back of the home, while another bedroom is located off the foyer. The option to add a second level with a loft and additional bedroom is available at select

    Lennar Builder
    3381 S Orchard St Unit 36033993, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /11

    $1,183,050 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    15433 W Dequesne Ave, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,000

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Grand Collection

    15433 W Dequesne Ave, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /50

      Est $972,986 Not Listed For Sale

      19791 Maxwell Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19791 Maxwell Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,017,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Martin Compass - Denver

  • /19

    $812,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft

    Chelton Plan at Red Rocks Ranch - The Monarch Collection, Morrison, CO 80465

    Showcasing Lennar’s Next Gen design, this two-story residence is ideal for multigenerational households. The main home features an open layout on the first level and three bedrooms, including the owner’s suite, on the second. The private suite has its own separate entrance, living room, kitchenette, bedroom and bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    3371 S Orchard St Unit 36033985, Morrison, CO 80465
  • 3142 S Russell St, Morrison, CO 80465

    $764,364 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3142 S Russell St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Skyline Collection

    3142 S Russell St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /40

      Est $606,252 Not Listed For Sale

      20041 Maxwell Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      20041 Maxwell Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Ball Keller Williams Foothills Realty

  • /17

    $691,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    Horizon Plan at Red Rocks Ranch - The Skyline Collection, Morrison, CO 80465

    The first level of this three-story home features a bedroom suite, great for overnight guests, a home office or a media room. Upstairs, the Great Room, kitchen and nook share a convenient and contemporary open floorplan with access to a balcony for seamless indoor-outdoor living and entertaining while a tech space and three additional bedrooms are situated on the top floor.

    Lennar Builder
    15616 W Floyd Dr Unit 36033983, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /46

    $752,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16052 Deer Ridge Dr Unit B, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,155

    Last Listing Agent SHANNA TAUCK 360 Real Estate Inc

    16052 Deer Ridge Dr Unit B, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /40

      Est $827,898 Not Listed For Sale

      9931 City View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9931 City View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Dorrance eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $495,700

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $330,467 per Acre

    8001 S Homesteader Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    MINUTES TO DOWNTOWN DENVER, SHOPPING AND FREEWAY ACCESS. A WOODED WITH GREAT VIEW LOT. GREAT NEIGHBORS AND OPTIONAL OWNER FINANCING.

    Beau King Sun Belt Lands

    8001 S Homesteader Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
  • 15527 Washburn Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228

    $649,900 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    15527 Washburn Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,000

    Brookfield Residential Solterra - Cadence

    15527 Washburn Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228
    • /49

      Est $781,850 Not Listed For Sale

      20242 Cypress Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20242 Cypress Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • $408/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Thomas Cox Real Estate Group

  • /18

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 10.3 Acres
    • $29,029 per Acre

    0 Raven Gulch Rd Unit 23872430, Morrison, CO 80465

    Discover Your Colorado Dreamscape on Over 10 Acres Bordering Mount Falcon Open Space!This rare gem of raw land offers over 10 acres of pristine natural beauty, perfectly positioned just 10 minutes from C-470 and Highway 285. Whether you're seeking a peaceful retreat or a future homesite with unbeatable access to both nature and the city, this property delivers. Nestled adjacent to the expansive

    Julia PE BHHS Elevated Living Real Estate

    0 Raven Gulch Rd Unit 23872430, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /13

    $1,233,900 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    15393 W Dequesne Ave, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,067

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Grand Collection

    15393 W Dequesne Ave, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /35

      Est $1,297,172 Not Listed For Sale

      10186 Horizon View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10186 Horizon View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GREG QUINN Sterling Real Estate Group Inc

  • /27

    $10,500,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 19,961 Sq Ft

    4213 Nambe Rd, Indian Hills, CO 80454

    105-Acre Sanctuary | 2 Estates | Indoor Arena | Solar + Hospitality+ Boarding Income | 30 Min DenverRarely does a property of this scale, privacy, and accessibility come to market on the Front Range. This ±105-acre offering in Indian Hills, Colorado sits just 30 minutes from downtown Denver yet borders more than 4,000 acres of permanently protected Denver Mountain Parks — with zero

    Kris Manthos Peak Legacy Group at Colorado Commercial Advisors

    4213 Nambe Rd, Indian Hills, CO 80454
  • /46

    $897,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5553 Golf Course Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,492

    Last Listing Agent Blair Bryant The Steller Group, Inc

    5553 Golf Course Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /48

      Est $957,053 Not Listed For Sale

      10136 Horizon View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10136 Horizon View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Dorrance eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $4,800,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft

    20682 Falcon Wing Rd, Indian Hills, CO 80454

    Tucked above the metro and bordering gorgeous Mt. Falcon Park, this is the first time this picturesque equestrian estate has ever been offered on the market. This stunning property offers the rare combination of turnkey equestrian amenities and a welcoming, custom home to create your perfect private retreat. Follow your own trails directly into the bordering park, admire the wildlife from the

    Blake Chevalier eXp Realty LLC

    20682 Falcon Wing Rd, Indian Hills, CO 80454
  • /50

    $2,475,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    7793 Elk Path Way, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,434,236

    Last Listing Agent Rumaldo Ulibarri Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    7793 Elk Path Way, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /2

      Est $908,484 Not Listed For Sale

      19285 Fox Den Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19285 Fox Den Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • Last Sold Price $885,000

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Bloch Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

  • /34

    $900,000

    • Land
    • 68.66 Acres
    • $13,108 per Acre

    0 Tbd Indian Springs Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

    68.66 Acres in Conifer — Hunting, Agriculture, and RecreationWelcome to 68.66 acres of prime Colorado land in the heart of Conifer. This rare offering combines natural beauty with exceptional usability, making it the perfect opportunity for hunting, agricultural pursuits, or creating your private retreat.Easily accessed via Indian Springs Road and just minutes from Highway 285, the

    Julia PE BHHS Elevated Living Real Estate

    0 Tbd Indian Springs Rd, Conifer, CO 80433
  • /15

    $700,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3172 S Russell St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    3172 S Russell St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /28

      Est $1,284,289 Not Listed For Sale

      9770 Hilldale Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9770 Hilldale Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 620 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Putt LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /49

    $1,525,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,643 Sq Ft

    7262 S Sourdough Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    PRICE REDUCTION! NEW ROOF AND NEW SEPTIC COMPLETED 3/31/26 means an additional $75K updates DONE! Fully updated mountain retreat close to the city! Nestled in the foothills, in the desirable Homestead neighborhood, is your opportunity for peace and serenity, conveniently located to all the features of true Colorado living. Located on the back side of the Homestead for NO 285 ROAD NOISE! No room

    Salesa Hancock Coldwell Banker Realty 28

    7262 S Sourdough Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
  • /50

    $614,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10049 S Turkey Creek Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,658

    Last Listing Agent Kay Bohan LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    10049 S Turkey Creek Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home