7,290

Morrison, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Est $509,637 Not Listed For Sale

      11827 W Tufts Place, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11827 W Tufts Place, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Damico Coldwell Banker Realty 54

  • /11

    $1,058,900 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    15443 W Dequesne Ave, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,000

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Grand Collection

    15443 W Dequesne Ave, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /28

      Est $497,639 Not Listed For Sale

      11807 W Tufts Place, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11807 W Tufts Place, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Fladebo Orchard Brokerage LLC

  • /10

    $807,900 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2928 S Kilmer St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Skyline Collection

    2928 S Kilmer St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /33

      Est $545,362 Not Listed For Sale

      11824 W Marlowe Place, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11824 W Marlowe Place, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Luebcke Alpha Real Estate Associates LLC

  • /49

    $779,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10197 Crest View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,793

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty, LLC

    10197 Crest View Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /30

      Est $523,007 Not Listed For Sale

      4719 S Taft St, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4719 S Taft St, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Leprino Remingo

  • /50

    $325,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4226 S Eldridge St Unit 103, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,876

    Last Listing Agent Beate Hybinette Engel & Volkers Denver

    4226 S Eldridge St Unit 103, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /35

      Est $539,273 Not Listed For Sale

      4703 S Taft St, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4703 S Taft St, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Gallegos HomeSmart Realty

  • /39

    $567,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12183 W Chenango Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,409

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Porter Real

    12183 W Chenango Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /31

      Est $509,839 Not Listed For Sale

      4635 S Tabor Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4635 S Tabor Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Calicchia MB Bellissimo Homes

  • /17

    $1,293,050 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    15372 W Dequesne Ave, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,509

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Grand Collection

    15372 W Dequesne Ave, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /30

      Est $512,025 Not Listed For Sale

      4645 S Tabor Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4645 S Tabor Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Siqueira LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /32

    $765,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15781 W Girard Ave, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,104

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Voss Keller Williams DTC

    15781 W Girard Ave, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /50

      Est $456,363 Not Listed For Sale

      4649 S Tabor Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4649 S Tabor Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ryan Amy Ryan Group

  • /16

    $703,600 Sold May 06, 2026

    4781 Talley St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Three Hills

    4781 Talley St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /36

      Est $530,627 Not Listed For Sale

      4665 S Tabor Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4665 S Tabor Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TEIAH COX Bradford Real Estate

  • /28

    $1,797,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    16442 Rocky Point Ln, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,778,373

    Last Listing Agent Steve Sandifer Compass - Denver

    16442 Rocky Point Ln, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /35

      Est $476,847 Not Listed For Sale

      11848 W Tufts Place, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11848 W Tufts Place, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Pakala Full Circle Realty CO

  • /14

    $799,900 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2973 S Kendrick Pkwy, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Skyline Collection

    2973 S Kendrick Pkwy, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /38

      Est $509,838 Not Listed For Sale

      11838 W Tufts Place, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11838 W Tufts Place, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Laguardia Distinct Real Estate LLC

  • /44

    $630,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4557 S Coors St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,674

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Griffiths RE/MAX Professionals

    4557 S Coors St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /28

      Est $511,825 Not Listed For Sale

      11825 W Tulane Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11825 W Tulane Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Davis West and Main Homes Inc

  • /49

    $1,125,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    15885 Ridge Tee Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,636

    Last Listing Agent Carol Hertel RE/MAX Professionals

    15885 Ridge Tee Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /16

      Est $517,802 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sheets HomeSmart

  • /38

    $965,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6333 Starlight Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,281

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Hickman eXp Realty, LLC

    6333 Starlight Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /38

      Est $602,139 Not Listed For Sale

      12183 W Tufts Ave, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12183 W Tufts Ave, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hissey HomeSmart

  • /19

    $1,238,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    15423 Dequesne Ave, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,413

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Grand Collection

    15423 Dequesne Ave, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /45

      Est $664,325 Not Listed For Sale

      11985 W Temple Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11985 W Temple Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Yost Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /41

    $515,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4800 S Tabor St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,477

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Craner RE/MAX Professionals

    4800 S Tabor St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /17

      Est $614,815 Not Listed For Sale

      4476 S Vivian St, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4476 S Vivian St, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reed Peuser MODUS Real Estate

  • /49

    $650,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    12424 W Saratoga Ave, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,789

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Garcia HomeSmart

    12424 W Saratoga Ave, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /14

      Est $545,348 Not Listed For Sale

      12206 W Quinn Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12206 W Quinn Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Chavez Remax inMotion

  • /28

    $575,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    13078 W Marlowe Ave, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,317

    Last Listing Agent Julia Arnett Milehimodern

    13078 W Marlowe Ave, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /30

      Est $494,258 Not Listed For Sale

      12262 W Quinn Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12262 W Quinn Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Urbaniak Coldwell Banker Realty 54

  • /11

    $753,350 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    16135 W Dequesne St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,577

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Skyline Collection

    16135 W Dequesne St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /33

      Est $533,145 Not Listed For Sale

      4426 S Vivian Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4426 S Vivian Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

  • /50

    $550,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4467 S Coors St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,776

    Last Listing Agent Joe Shedaker HK Real Estate

    4467 S Coors St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /19

      Est $554,331 Not Listed For Sale

      4385 S Van Gordon Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4385 S Van Gordon Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kestenbaum Redfin Corporation

  • /50

    $1,295,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10248 S Turkey Creek Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,362,396

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Retaleato Milehimodern

    10248 S Turkey Creek Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home