7,289

Morrison, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /34

      Est $529,742 Not Listed For Sale

      4307 S Coors St, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4307 S Coors St, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bryant Huntington Properties LLC

  • /44

    $910,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8524 S Doubleheader Ranch Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,772

    Last Listing Agent Sarabeth Jones LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    8524 S Doubleheader Ranch Rd, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /39

      Est $589,809 Not Listed For Sale

      4366 S Coors St, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4366 S Coors St, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kruse RE/MAX

  • /16

    $675,420 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4724 Cloudburst Ln, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,000

    Meritage Homes Three Hills

    4724 Cloudburst Ln, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /41

      Est $568,200 Not Listed For Sale

      4475 S Cole Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4475 S Cole Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Powelson EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

  • /10

    $1,029,350 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    15473 W Dequesne Ave, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Grand Collection

    15473 W Dequesne Ave, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /28

      Est $596,020 Not Listed For Sale

      4465 S Cole Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4465 S Cole Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris LaMee Banyan Real Estate LLC

  • /12

    $770,600 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    16131 W Dequesne St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,286

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Skyline Collection

    16131 W Dequesne St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /29

      Est $603,323 Not Listed For Sale

      4314 S Cole Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4314 S Cole Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Moore Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /48

    $715,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8537 S Davco Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,117

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mulvihill Keller Williams Foothills Realty

    8537 S Davco Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /34

      Est $560,744 Not Listed For Sale

      4406 S Cole St, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4406 S Cole St, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Siyeh Shinn-Gibbs Compass - Denver

  • /39

    $720,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4643 S Vivian Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,655

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Berry Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    4643 S Vivian Ct, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /35

      Est $555,936 Not Listed For Sale

      4442 S Cole St, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4442 S Cole St, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shell Avery RE/MAX

  • /43

    $946,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    23233 Valley High Rd, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,411

    Last Listing Agent Nick Mertens Framework Real Estate LLC

    23233 Valley High Rd, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /37

      Est $546,247 Not Listed For Sale

      4491 S Braun Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4491 S Braun Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Eibner MB Metro Brokers Realty Oasis

  • /47

    $574,973 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4306 S Zinnia St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,827

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heineman Buy-Out Company Realty, LLC

    4306 S Zinnia St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /33

      Est $599,476 Not Listed For Sale

      4450 S Braun Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4450 S Braun Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Ellis Compass - Denver

  • /11

    $710,900 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2993 S Kendrick Pkwy, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Skyline Collection

    2993 S Kendrick Pkwy, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /44

      Est $572,794 Not Listed For Sale

      4453 S Beech Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4453 S Beech Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maddi Ossello Compass - Denver

  • /17

    $1,006,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2956 S Quaker St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,949

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    2956 S Quaker St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /36

      Est $578,565 Not Listed For Sale

      4431 S Arbutus Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4431 S Arbutus Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lars Swenson Coldwell Banker Realty 54

  • /11

    $989,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2855 S Poppy St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,000

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Grand Collection

    2855 S Poppy St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /29

      Est $587,284 Not Listed For Sale

      4421 S Arbutus Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4421 S Arbutus Way, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Fish Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

  • /11

    $1,049,400 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2914 S Poppy St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,000

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Grand Collection

    2914 S Poppy St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /21

      Est $736,446 Not Listed For Sale

      4295 S Braun Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4295 S Braun Ct, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Kempf RE/MAX

  • /30

    $549,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12222 W Quinn Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,223

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hoover Mavi Unlimited Inc

    12222 W Quinn Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /43

      Est $888,374 Not Listed For Sale

      4286 S Cole St, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4286 S Cole St, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Walsh Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    4652 Cloudburst Ln, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,646

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Young Kerrie A. Young (Independent)

    4652 Cloudburst Ln, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /50

      Est $813,447 Not Listed For Sale

      13640 W Purdue Ave, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13640 W Purdue Ave, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,126
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Scholz RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,090,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7230 S Homesteader Dr, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,119

    Last Listing Agent K.C. Golfinopoulos Mountain Realty & Development, LLC

    7230 S Homesteader Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /37

      Est $770,085 Not Listed For Sale

      4238 S Coors St, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4238 S Coors St, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Farnell RE/MAX

  • /40

    $495,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11803 W Tufts Place, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,795

    Last Listing Agent RaNae Rodriguez MSC Real Estate Advisors

    11803 W Tufts Place, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /33

      Est $686,021 Not Listed For Sale

      4290 S Deframe St, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4290 S Deframe St, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Nichols RE/MAX

  • /46

    $1,640,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    21965 High Springs Trail, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,620,618

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Zalfa Coldwell Banker Realty 28

    21965 High Springs Trail, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /22

      Est $333,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4286 S Eldridge St Unit 102, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4286 S Eldridge St Unit 102, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Devine eXp Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $1,108,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    14931 W Beloit Ave, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Grand Collection

    14931 W Beloit Ave, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /29

      Est $401,830 Not Listed For Sale

      4296 S Eldridge St Unit 203, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4296 S Eldridge St Unit 203, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kestenbaum Redfin Corporation

  • /11

    $709,900 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3157 S Russell St, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 442 Days On Market

    Lennar Red Rocks Ranch - The Grand Collection

    3157 S Russell St, Morrison, CO 80465
    • /31

      Est $416,281 Not Listed For Sale

      4296 S Eldridge St Unit 202, Morrison, CO 80465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4296 S Eldridge St Unit 202, Morrison, CO 80465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kestenbaum Redfin Corporation

  • /50

    $1,550,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    20 W Ranch Trail, Morrison, CO 80465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,496,399

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidson RE/MAX Synergy

    20 W Ranch Trail, Morrison, CO 80465

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home