381

Recently Sold Morrison County MN Homes

Section Image
  • /3

    $40,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    Lot 2 N Pine St, Royalton, MN 56373

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Just Just Rec, LLC

    Lot 2 N Pine St, Royalton, MN 56373
  • /29

    $180,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    210 Edward St S, Pierz, MN 56364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,859

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Goering Shrewd Real Estate

    210 Edward St S, Pierz, MN 56364
  • /48

    $529,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7401 Hillton Rd, Royalton, MN 56373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,868

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Koubsky VoigtJohnson

    7401 Hillton Rd, Royalton, MN 56373
  • /36

    $275,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12659 Terrace Ln, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,080

    Last Listing Agent Todd Urbanski Edina Realty, Inc.

    12659 Terrace Ln, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /45

    $375,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    723 1st St NE, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,346

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gammon-Kruschek RE/MAX Central MN

    723 1st St NE, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /30

    $250,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    700 7th Ave NE, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,865

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Mooney Your Next Place Real Estate

    700 7th Ave NE, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /14

    $87,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    410 1st St SE Unit 205, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 1 Bath
    • 571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,027

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Carstensen RE/MAX Results

    410 1st St SE Unit 205, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /33

    $114,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    TBD Aztec Rd, Motley, MN 56466

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $9,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wucherer Counselor Realty, Inc

    TBD Aztec Rd, Motley, MN 56466
  • /39

    $350,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12651 Terrace Ln, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,229

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Melchert ORB Real Estate

    12651 Terrace Ln, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /33

    $450,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    16068 Wooddale Dr, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,495

    Last Listing Agent Tom Glieden Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    16068 Wooddale Dr, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /23

    $169,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1904 Riverview Dr, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,027

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kruschek RE/MAX Central MN

    1904 Riverview Dr, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /20

    $139,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    64 Cedar St E, Motley, MN 56466

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,030

    Last Listing Agent Nick Dille NextHome Horizons

    64 Cedar St E, Motley, MN 56466
  • /67

    $575,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1511 68th St, Swanville, MN 56382

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,014

    Last Listing Agent Kara Sowada Premier Real Estate Services

    1511 68th St, Swanville, MN 56382
  • /14

    $70,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    407 2nd St NE, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,749

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Stoner Central MN Realty LLC

    407 2nd St NE, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /43

    $275,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17016 Oak St, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,874

    Last Listing Agent Paula Quinn eXp Realty

    17016 Oak St, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /7

    $35,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    109 E 6th St, Randall, MN 56475

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,667

    Last Listing Agent Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    109 E 6th St, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $49,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    XXX 6 Gregory Loop, Hillman, MN 56338

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $54,239 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Ringold Edina Realty, Inc.

    XXX 6 Gregory Loop, Hillman, MN 56338
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    206 Edward St N, Pierz, MN 56364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,722

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Scholl Edina Realty, Inc.

    206 Edward St N, Pierz, MN 56364
  • /15

    $135,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    TBD 205th Ave, Belle Prairie Township, MN 56345

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $10,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bergmann Central MN Realty LLC

    TBD 205th Ave, Belle Prairie Township, MN 56345
  • /51

    $430,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    19157 Twin Lakes Rd, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,954

    Last Listing Agent Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    19157 Twin Lakes Rd, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /19

    $190,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    302 3rd Ave N, Bowlus, MN 56314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,593

    Last Listing Agent George Fortier Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    302 3rd Ave N, Bowlus, MN 56314
  • /29

    $215,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    110 7th St SE, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,146

    Last Listing Agent Tom Schiffler Premier Real Estate Services

    110 7th St SE, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /25

    $270,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1706 Riverview Dr, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,654

    Last Listing Agent Lidia Atkinson Edina Realty, Inc.

    1706 Riverview Dr, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /48

    $285,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    402 6th St SW, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,216

    Last Listing Agent Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    402 6th St SW, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /27

    $222,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    208 7th St SE, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,495

    Last Listing Agent Megan Euteneuer Central MN Realty LLC

    208 7th St SE, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /24

    $265,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    26986 370th Ave, Hillman, MN 56338

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,154

    Last Listing Agent Reed Franklin LPT Realty, LLC.

    26986 370th Ave, Hillman, MN 56338
  • /2

    $12,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    xxx Birch Curve Rd, Cushing Township, MN 56475

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 630 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lidia Atkinson Edina Realty, Inc.

    xxx Birch Curve Rd, Cushing Township, MN 56475
  • /26

    $216,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    14695 Prairie Dr, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,771

14695 Prairie Dr, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /4

    $39,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    TBD White Pine Ln, Motley, MN 56466

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $229,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Carstensen RE/MAX Results

    TBD White Pine Ln, Motley, MN 56466
  • /28

    $239,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    302 3rd St NE, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,699

302 3rd St NE, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /22

    $372,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    21654 Sunrise Dr, Hillman, MN 56338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,697

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Hiniker Realty Inc

    21654 Sunrise Dr, Hillman, MN 56338
  • /19

    $87,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    310 4th St NW, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,771

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Westerdahl-Delaney Century 21 Brainerd Realty

    310 4th St NW, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /9

    $130,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    713 7th St NE, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,741

    Last Listing Agent Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    713 7th St NE, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /121

    $1,600,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3007 Thoroughfare Dr, Cushing, MN 56443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,616,475

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Miller Edina Realty, Inc.

    3007 Thoroughfare Dr, Cushing, MN 56443
  • /20

    $210,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    310 8th St NE, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,934

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Colombe Edina Realty, Inc.

    310 8th St NE, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /25

    $450,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    31036 Fish Trap Lake Dr, Cushing, MN 56443

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,217

    Last Listing Agent George Moore Premier Real Estate Services

    31036 Fish Trap Lake Dr, Cushing, MN 56443
  • /43

    $188,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6531 Fieldstone Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,933

    Last Listing Agent Noah Goedker eXp Realty

    6531 Fieldstone Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /29

    $185,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    308 E Centre St, Royalton, MN 56373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,119

    Last Listing Agent Joann Gmyrek Central MN Realty LLC

    308 E Centre St, Royalton, MN 56373
  • /28

    $220,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    208 2nd St SE, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,057

    Last Listing Agent Josh Klosowski Premier Real Estate Services

    208 2nd St SE, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /46

    $440,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10451 140th St, Little Falls, MN 56345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,330

    Last Listing Agent Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    10451 140th St, Little Falls, MN 56345

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home