2,593

Properties in ZIP Code 37357

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Manchester Hwy, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1 Manchester Hwy, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Shacklock Bradford Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $307,804 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Comer Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      811 Comer Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,550
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stevens Realty Stevens Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Warren County Line, Morrison, TN 37357

      0 Warren County Line, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Ball Tennessee Mountain Properties

    • /13

      Est $363,641 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Spring Meadows Ln, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      406 Spring Meadows Ln, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Umbarger Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    • /12

      Est $283,968 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Orville Duke Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      39 Orville Duke Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Feb 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Miller Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    • /43

      Est $389,798 Not Listed For Sale

      3149 Old Well Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3149 Old Well Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones Jones & Co. Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $191,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1759 Old Well Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1759 Old Well Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,400
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Vazquez Paul Holder Realty & Auction

    • /8

      Est $451,039 Not Listed For Sale

      5690 Manchester Hwy, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5690 Manchester Hwy, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Prater Prater Realty & Auction

    • /15

      Est $837,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Goforth Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • Studio
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1480 Goforth Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent George Spellings Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Martin Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      0 Martin Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Crystal King Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5699 Petigap Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5699 Petigap Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones Jones & Co. Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Mcafee Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      362 Mcafee Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Nov 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James R. Cash James R. Cash II Auctions & Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Cooper Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      410 Cooper Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim McCarty

    • /30

      Est $519,084 Not Listed For Sale

      265 High St, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      265 High St, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laurissa Martin Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Smoot Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      2445 Smoot Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Anderson Prater Realty & Auction

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Baker Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      216 Baker Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Simpson D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    • /3

      Est $403,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Hills Trace Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1071 Hills Trace Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Jan 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lara K. Kirby Compass

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Grove Rd Unit 191311, Morrison, TN 37357

      0 Grove Rd Unit 191311, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • May 28, 2019

• /36

      Est $751,749 Not Listed For Sale

      6126 Manchester Hwy, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6126 Manchester Hwy, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 501 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jones Tree City Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jacksboro Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      0 Jacksboro Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas L. Foster Foster & Foster Realty & Auction Co.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sr 108 Unit 2030492, Morrison, TN 37357

      0 Sr 108 Unit 2030492, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeromey Cromwell RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $441,771 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Pocahontas Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • Built 2020
      2205 Pocahontas Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 703% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Morrow Crye-Leike

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Grove Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      900 Grove Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • May 31, 2019

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Stubblefield Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • Studio
      1531 Stubblefield Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $926,831
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carl Montgomery Comas Montgomery Realty & Auction

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Hickory Grove Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • Studio
      1748 Hickory Grove Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Phillips Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Arch Cope Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      0 Arch Cope Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Arter Kirby Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $403,643 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Talbert Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      316 Talbert Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Goff Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    • /9

      Est $248,399 Not Listed For Sale

      530 W Maple St, Morrison, TN 37357

      • Built 1980
      530 W Maple St, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,970% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jun 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tad Craig Craig and Wheeler Realty & Auction

    • /29

      Est $237,937 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Sherwood Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      128 Sherwood Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Miller Paul Holder Realty & Auction

    • /2

      Est $297,667 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Mountain View Dr, Morrison, TN 37357

      • Studio
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      312 Mountain View Dr, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Green KW Mid South Homes + Land

    • /2

      Est $212,594 Not Listed For Sale

      641 W Maple St, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      641 W Maple St, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,200
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Campbell Campbell Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jacksboro Rd Unit 231009, McMinnville, TN 37110

      0 Jacksboro Rd Unit 231009, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Spry Rd Unit RTC2705296, Bradyville, TN 37026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      0 Spry Rd Unit RTC2705296, Bradyville, TN 37026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,700
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Vandiver Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Deberry Rd Unit RTC2692710, Morrison, TN 37357

      0 Deberry Rd Unit RTC2692710, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $313,549 Not Listed For Sale

      8681 Manchester Hwy, Morrison, TN 37357

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8681 Manchester Hwy, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $131,826 Not Listed For Sale

      140 E Maple St, Morrison, TN 37357

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      140 E Maple St, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Manchester Hwy Unit RTC2609336, Morrison, TN 37357

      0 Manchester Hwy Unit RTC2609336, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hancock Dr Unit RTC2596889, Morrison, TN 37357

      0 Hancock Dr Unit RTC2596889, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $426,100 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Tom Grissom Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      267 Tom Grissom Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Shady Grove Rd, Morrison, TN 37357