43

Newest Homes for Sale in Morrison, TN

Section Image
  • /20

    $625,000

    • Land
    • 176 Acres
    • $3,551 per Acre

    0 176+ -Acres Tennessee 108, Morrison, TN 37357

    176+/-acres Unrestricted wooded property nestled in the Cumberland Plateau. This would be perfect opportunity to build your dream home, start a family compound or have an outdoor property with million-dollar views. Possibilities are endless in how you could develop this property as there is over 3600 feet of frontage on State Route 108 with multiple home sites throughout the property offering

    Mossy Sales Mossy Oak Properties Land Sales, LLC.

    0 176+ -Acres Tennessee 108, Morrison, TN 37357
  • /33

    $649,900

    $99K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    967 Mud Creek Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

    Seller is offering $20,000 flex cash to be used towards repairs, upgrades, closing costs, or price reduction!! However the buyer chooses to utilize the allowance that fits their desires!!! Timeless log home on a 34.57acre farm!! This beautiful plantation also boasts a large (approximately 6 acre) stocked pond in the front yard. Bring all the farm animals because this 34+acre farm conveys with a

    Jimmy Jernigan Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    967 Mud Creek Rd, Morrison, TN 37357
  • /2

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $225,000 per Acre

    0 Manchester Hwy Unit 220028, Morrison, TN 37357

    Almost and Acre ( .8 ), Commercial Corner Lot on TN-55 (Manchester Hwy) in Warren County home of Cumberland Caverns and Rock Island State Park, Falcon Ranch Mansion and Great Falls Dam. Well Traveled Hwy in Between MORRISON and SMART, TN. Priced to sell quickly, Call the Listing Agent Before a Price Like This For a Commercial Corner Lot is a Thing of the Past!***Just rezoned C-2 which allows for