7,547

Homes in ZIP Code 37813

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    464 W Croxdale Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,061

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Ball RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    464 W Croxdale Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /39

      Est $453,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 McClanahan Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2420 McClanahan Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MITCHELL ELKINS Elite Realty Group

  • /28

    $311,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    5040 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    Make yourself at home at 5040 Lost Creek Drive, part of our Millstone Village community in CITY, TN. The exterior of the home features a steel blue color palette with deep brown tonal brick accents. Inside, shaker cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances provide a polished, modern finish. This two-story home offers 1,645 square feet of well-designed living space with 3

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5040 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /49

    $1,055,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1774 Hindley Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $271/SF

    Last Listing Agent John Ricker RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    1774 Hindley Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /35

      Est $317,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Nelson School Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3215 Nelson School Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BJ Kramps RE/MAX

  • /40

    $357,825

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    5163 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    Explore 5163 Runnerstone Road at Millstone Village in Morristown, TN. The exterior of the home features a beige color palette. Inside, white cabinetry, gray speckle granite, and stainless-steel appliances provide a polished, modern finish. This beautifully designed two-story home offers 2,164 square feet of modern living space with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms crafted to suit every stage of life

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5163 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /23

    $351,705

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    5073 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5073 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /76

      Est $672,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      5214 Aspen Ave, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5214 Aspen Ave, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Skelton RE/MAX

  • /17

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1675 Carroll Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    Country living on 2.75 acres with this 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home featuring a new heat pump, a spacious 3-car detached garage and a barn! Perfect for anyone who wants space to work from home, store equipment or create--without being right up against the home. Don't forget to bring your RV. There's plenty of room for animals, gardens, or outdoor projects. Home is being sold As-Is. As with

    Teresa Holt Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate

    1675 Carroll Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1521 Fish Hatchery Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $106/SF

    Current Estimated Value $215,280

    Last Listing Agent Tuesdee Davis Tennessee Tuesdee Real Estate, LLC

    1521 Fish Hatchery Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /28

      Est $352,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Keith Ln, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1009 Keith Ln, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ZACH PHILLIPS ProTeam Real Estate

  • /32

    $149,900

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    2041 Dover Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    HUGE Price Cut from highly motivated seller! Welcome to 2041 Dover Rd., a peaceful creek-front property tucked away in East Hamblen County, offering a rare combination of privacy, natural beauty, and everyday convenience. Located just minutes from shopping, restaurants, and schools, this property allows you to enjoy a quiet, serene setting without sacrificing accessibility. Situated on 0.69 acres

    Austin Pratt Elite Realty Group

    2041 Dover Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /6

    $41,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1563 River Path, Morristown, TN 37813

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $66,129 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Castle Castle & Associates Real Estate

    1563 River Path, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /60

      Est $317,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      5561 Dearing Rd, Talbott, TN 37877

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5561 Dearing Rd, Talbott, TN 37877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McMahan Lakeway Real Estate

  • /21

    $315,890

    New Construction $22K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    5154 Grist Ln, Morristown, TN 37813

    MOVE-IN READY. QUICK CLOSE. Introducing the Aria at Millstone Village in Morristown, TN. This single-level home features 1,618 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering comfort and convenience in a modern layout. Inside, an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area create a welcoming atmosphere ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The

    Jarod Seal D.R. Horton

    5154 Grist Ln, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /19

    $225,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    703 Kelly St, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,548

    Last Listing Agent Ben Cantwell Greater Impact Realty Lakeway

    703 Kelly St, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /60

      Est $691,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      3674 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Talbott, TN 37877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3674 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Talbott, TN 37877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Felske Realty Executives Associates

  • /31

    $314,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    3683 Halifax Cir, Morristown, TN 37813

    Fully Remodeled & Move-In Ready -- Classic Charm Meets Modern Living! From the moment you arrive, 3683 Halifax Circle impresses with its classic brick exterior, covered front porch, and mature shade trees and a large detached garage! Inside, brand-new luxury vinyl plank flooring flows throughout, paired with fresh paint on every wall and ceiling for a bright, clean feel that rivals new

    Will Morrison Morrison Real Estate, LLC

    3683 Halifax Cir, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /15

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4796 Fuller Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,702

    Last Listing Agent RACHEL ORLANDO Heartland Realty & Property Group

    4796 Fuller Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /4

      Est $503,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      3830 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Talbott, TN 37877

      • Built 2006
      3830 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Talbott, TN 37877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,194% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Dotson Elite Realty Group

  • /31

    $300,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    1873 Hugh Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    Back on the market at no fault of the seller. Explore this stunning 2338 sq. ft. limited handicap accessible home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The home boasts a 2-car attached carport, along with a rear storage room equipped with electricity. Inside, you'll find hardwood floors throughout, a spacious kitchen with an abundance of cabinet space, a large laundry room, and expansive

    Margie Wright Wright Property Marketing Group

    1873 Hugh Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /35

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4488 Brockland Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,303

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Rickard RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    4488 Brockland Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /21

      Est $491,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Brogan Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1350 Brogan Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamey Southerland Greater Impact Realty Lakeway

  • /58

    $239,900

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    604 Brown Ave, Morristown, TN 37813

    For the first time since it was built in 1950, this charming two-story 6BR/2.5BA home is ready for new owners. Passed down through the original family for generations, the home carries a warmth you can feel the moment you step inside. With spacious rooms, vintage character, and an unbeatable price for six bedrooms, this is a rare opportunity in the heart of Morristown. City utilities—including

    Kyle Shute eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    604 Brown Ave, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /31

    $400,290

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5109 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5109 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /35

      Est $290,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      4432 Old Lowland Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4432 Old Lowland Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Bright RE/MAX

  • /43

    $690,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft

    5235 Aspen Ave, Morristown, TN 37813

    This beautifully crafted, never-lived-in home in the highly desirable Cedar Ridge community of West Hamblen County offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience--all on one level. Featuring 4 oversized bedrooms and 2 full baths, this sprawling 2,561-square-foot brick residence is designed with easy, main-level living in mind. Step inside and immediately notice the soaring ceilings

    Dustin Conway Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

    5235 Aspen Ave, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /70

    $759,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5101 Aspen Ave, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,266

    Last Listing Agent Josh Weddington RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    5101 Aspen Ave, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /16

      Est $306,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      3635 Canter King Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3635 Canter King Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John McDonald Castle & Associates Real Estate

  • /23

    $310,845

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    5061 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    MOVE-IN READY. QUICK CLOSE. The Aria floorplan is available in Millstone Village in Morristown. This spacious single level floorplan features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The primary bedroom has a large walk-in closet with a comfortable bathroom. The kitchen, living, and dining areas are open concept, allowing the home to feel even more spacious and welcoming. The kitchen has a beautiful island

    Darlene Slone D.R. Horton

    5061 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /41

    $537,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1218 Fieldstone, Russellville, TN 37860

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,262

    Last Listing Agent Audra Alexander Southeastern Properties

    1218 Fieldstone, Russellville, TN 37860
    • /53

      Est $663,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      1495 Springvale Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1495 Springvale Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Hamilton RE/MAX

  • /21

    $335,245

    New Construction $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    5089 Grist Ln, Morristown, TN 37813

    5089 Grist Lane is move-in ready and available for immediate sale and quick close! The Cali floor plan is available in the Millstone Village community located in Morristown, Tennessee. This single-story layout is designed to maximize living space with an open concept kitchen that overlooks the living area, dining room, and covered patio. Entertaining guests is a breeze, as this popular home

    Darlene Slone D.R. Horton

    5089 Grist Ln, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /2

    $337,105

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5153 Grist Ln, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5153 Grist Ln, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /36

      Est $241,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Randolph Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      508 Randolph Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TONYA ESTEVEZ Kornerstone Properties

  • /38

    $365,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    4458 Brockland Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    Move in ready! This all brick colonial-style home sits on over half an acre, offering both space and comfort. A unique screened-in second-floor porch provides the perfect spot to enjoy peaceful mornings with coffee, while the patio below is ideal for entertaining and weekend barbecues. Inside, you'll find two cozy fireplaces that adds warmth and character throughout, along with built-in shelving

    Braulio Hernandez Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate

    4458 Brockland Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /13

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2968 Canter Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,385

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Patton Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

    2968 Canter Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /9

      Est $140,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      4051 Old Highway 25e, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4051 Old Highway 25e, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Price Blackwell Realty & Auction

  • /2

    $64,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    5141 Buell Chapel Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    ESTATE SALE!Investor and handyman special here is your next project! Home sold 'AS IS'.

    Tracey Bright RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    5141 Buell Chapel Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /24

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2438 Daniels Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,050

    2438 Daniels Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home