7,547

Homes in ZIP Code 37813

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4815 Stapleton Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,884

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lindsey RE/MAX Between the Lakes - Dandridge

    4815 Stapleton Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /34

      Est $358,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      5364 Long Creek Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5364 Long Creek Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE DOMENICO RE/MAX

  • /33

    $365,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    Hayden Plan at Millstone Village, Morristown, TN 37813

    Step inside the Hayden floorplan at Millstone Village, located in Morristown, TN. This impressive two-story home offers 2,511 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The main level features an open-concept design where the spacious eat-in kitchen overlooks the living area and extends to the outdoor patio, creating an ideal flow for gatherings and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5152 Lost Creek Dr Unit 36207817, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /29

    $289,790

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2070 Southwood Cir, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Slone D.R. Horton

    2070 Southwood Cir, Morristown, TN 37814
    • /33

      Est $251,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Drew Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      915 Drew Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,400
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Warth Tennessee Mountain Real Estate, LLC

  • /29

    $370,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    Salem Plan at Millstone Village, Morristown, TN 37813

    Welcome home to the Salem floorplan, part of our Millstone Village community in Morristown, TN. This spacious two-story home offers 2,618 square feet of beautifully designed living space with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, perfect for those seeking comfort, style, and flexibility. The main level features an inviting open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, breakfast nook, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5152 Lost Creek Dr Unit 36207818, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /38

    $387,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5027 Cottonseed Way, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,265

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Mcghee Keller Williams

    5027 Cottonseed Way, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /21

      Est $395,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Valley Home Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3016 Valley Home Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA SELL Twin Lakes Realty & Auction

  • /24

    $340,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    Penwell Plan at Millstone Village, Morristown, TN 37813

    Explore the Penwell floorplan at Millstone Village in Morristown, TN. This beautifully designed two-story home offers 2,164 square feet of modern living space with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms crafted to suit every stage of life with comfort and style. The open-concept main level welcomes you with a spacious foyer that leads into the bright eat-in kitchen and living area. The kitchen features a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5152 Lost Creek Dr Unit 36207815, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /21

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    429 Valley St, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,542

    Last Listing Agent Steve Carpenter RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    429 Valley St, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /71

      Est $1,247,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      3478 Heathcliff Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3478 Heathcliff Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dickerson Keller Williams Properties

  • /28

    $295,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    Darwin Plan at Millstone Village, Morristown, TN 37813

    Find your perfect fit with the Darwin floorplan, part of our Millstone Village community in Morristown, TN. This charming two-story home offers 1,749 square feet of modern living space, thoughtfully designed for comfort and functionality. With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home perfectly balances open-concept design with practical everyday living. The main level features a spacious kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5152 Lost Creek Dr Unit 36207813, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /3

    $12,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    0 Sam Adams Rd Unit 709928, Morristown, TN 37813

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $18,169 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hix Masengill Century 21 Masengill-McCrary

    0 Sam Adams Rd Unit 709928, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /4

      Est $188,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Thomas R James Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1719 Thomas R James Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Ratcliff MG Rise Real Estate Group

  • /24

    $293,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    Aria Plan at Millstone Village, Morristown, TN 37813

    Introducing the Aria floorplan at Millstone Village in Morristown, TN. This single-level home features 1,618 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering comfort and convenience in a modern layout. Inside, an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area create a welcoming atmosphere ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen showcases a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5152 Lost Creek Dr Unit 36207811, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /25

    $332,940

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5132 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Slone D.R. Horton

    5132 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /13

      Est $229,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 S Henry St, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      462 S Henry St, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Voelker RE/MAX

  • /38

    $358,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    Denton Plan at Millstone Village, Morristown, TN 37813

    Discover the comfort of the Denton floorplan at Millstone Village, located in in Morristown, TN. This beautiful single-story home offers 2,250 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, blending modern comfort with open-concept design. From the foyer, the home opens into a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and breakfast nook, the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5152 Lost Creek Dr Unit 36207816, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /25

    $705,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    58/Ac Tbd River View Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • Land
    • 58 Acres
    • $12,155 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Cantrell Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    58/Ac Tbd River View Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /10

      Est $194,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 E Morris Blvd, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1032 E Morris Blvd, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Schoenfield All Pro REALTORS, Inc.

  • /75

    $104,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.99 Acres
    • $26,065 per Acre

    2917 Cobble Ln, Morristown, TN 37813

    Corner tract of approximately 5+ acres on Cobble Ln in Morristown, Tennessee, zoned A-1 Agricultural with over 1,000 feet of combined road frontage along Cobble Ln and a gravel easement road along the western boundary. A-1 zoning permits single-family residences, mobile homes (single-wide and double-wide), agricultural structures, campgrounds, travel trailer parks, and select light commercial

    David VanSteenkiste The Homestead Group

    2917 Cobble Ln, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /2

    $338,705

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    419 Furrow Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    419 Furrow Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /15

      Est $311,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Carroll Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      323 Carroll Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Gatlin Keller Williams Properties

  • /35

    $375,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    2915 Enka Hwy, Morristown, TN 37813

    Brick home with 6.4 acres. First time on the market in past 40 years. Three bedrooms. two bathrooms, Hardwood floors, attached carport. Property has good road frontage, part cleared and part wooded. Plenty of room for kids, animals, area to build a garage. off the road. Home sets back above the road. Utility water, Natural gas available. Home is move in ready but could use some updating. Located

    Brian Keller Brian Keller Realty

    2915 Enka Hwy, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    837 Pauline Ave, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF

    Current Estimated Value $174,805

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rodriguez eXp Realty, LLC

    837 Pauline Ave, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /29

      Est $306,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Reed St, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1816 Reed St, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JIMMY DODSON RE/MAX

  • /43

    $454,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft

    4431 Whitecliff St, Morristown, TN 37813

    Great east Hamblen 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the beautiful Dover Phase II neighborhood, Interior features a harmonious blend of hardwood, tile, and plush carpet flooring. Enjoy the convenience of a two-car garage on the main level and an additional one-car garage below, complemented by a finished basement for added versatility. View the East Tennessee countryside from your own backyard This

    John Thornton Elite Realty Group

    4431 Whitecliff St, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /2

    $390,890

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5077 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5077 Lost Creek Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /11

      Est $158,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Jarnigan Ave, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      321 Jarnigan Ave, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shavone Lyons eXp Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $469,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    670 Jones Franklin Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    Great location! This is fantastic opportunity for potential homeowners in Morristown! With five bedrooms and three bathrooms, there's plenty of space for those who need extra rooms for various purposes like an office, or craft room. An open living space is always appealing for those who enjoy entertaining or simply want a spacious environment. The kitchen features a double oven and is a great

    Mark Jackson Jackson Real Estate & Auction

    670 Jones Franklin Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /29

    $558,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1710 Morningside Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,008

1710 Morningside Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
    • /44

      Est $572,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Yorkshire Ln, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4510 Yorkshire Ln, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 15, 2025

  • /35

    $299,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    4471 Ashford Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    Welcome home to this beautiful all-brick residence offering over 2,000 square feet of comfortable living space! Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths, this home also includes a versatile bonus room that could easily serve as a den, home office, or even a 4th bedroom. You'll love the gorgeous flooring throughout and the large kitchen complete with beautiful appliances, ample cabinetry,

    Norma Elkins Elite Realty Group

    4471 Ashford Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /34

    $89,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1533 Carroll Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,306

    Last Listing Agent TERESA SUAREZ Creek Country Real Estate

    1533 Carroll Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /25

      Est $244,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Hedrick St, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      415 Hedrick St, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Elkins Elite Realty Group

  • /32

    $354,705

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    5152 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    Come home to 5152 Runnerstone Rd at Millstone Village in Morristown, TN. The exterior of the home will feature a light gray color palette with ledge stone accents. This single-story home offers 1,774 square feet with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, combining comfort with an open, functional layout. At the heart of the home, the open-concept kitchen overlooks the dining and living areas, creating an

    Darlene Slone D.R. Horton

    5152 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1848 Russell St, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,574

    Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    1848 Russell St, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /41

      Est $304,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Dover Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1916 Dover Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

• /22

    $384,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft

    2126 Roosevelt Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    Estate Sale - large brick home with 3 bedrooms plus 2 bonus rooms, 3 baths, in-law suite down, 3 car garages, large rooms, well constructed home. Large kitchen with dining area and family room with fireplace, combined. Close to Morristown, Dandridge, I-81 and I-40 and Sevier attractions, shopping. Ideal if you need 2 living areas or have a large family. Or want a canning area in basement.

    BARBARA SELL Twin Lakes Realty & Auction

    2126 Roosevelt Dr, Morristown, TN 37813
  • /2

    $380,965

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    429 Furrow Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    429 Furrow Dr, Morristown, TN 37813

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home