14,602

Homes in ZIP Code 37814

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6163 Silver Fox Trail, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,638

    Last Listing Agent Zack Julian Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    6163 Silver Fox Trail, Morristown, TN 37814
    • /40

      Est $285,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Bell Rd, Morristown, TN 37814

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      848 Bell Rd, Morristown, TN 37814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ricker RE/MAX

  • /22

    $299,900

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    1698 Elgin Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    Updated 3 br, 2 ba with full basement, recent HVAC, recent light fixtures, recent flooring, recent windows, all kitchen appliances included, level yard, paved driveway, 1 car garage, rec/tv/game room in basement, convenient Morristown location.Interior photos will be uploaded when received.

    Chad Long The Home Team Real Estate Co

    1698 Elgin Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /52

    $293,450

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2120 Reese St, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abby Wolfenbarger Selling Stateline Real Estate Group

    2120 Reese St, Morristown, TN 37814
    • /18

      Est $231,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Deanna Ct, Morristown, TN 37814

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3328 Deanna Ct, Morristown, TN 37814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Epps Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate

  • /53

    $465,000

    New Construction $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    2336 Sydney Ct, Morristown, TN 37814

    New Construction in Lochmere - 3BR/3BA Condo with Modern Finishes & Prime Location Discover upscale, low-maintenance living in this beautifully designed new construction condo located in the sought-after Lochmere community. Offering over 2,300 square feet of well-appointed living space, this 3-bedroom, 3-bath home includes a 2-car garage and thoughtful touches throughout. Enjoy the comfort of

    LISA BROWN Crye-Leike Premier RE

    2336 Sydney Ct, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /36

    $307,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2993 Nicole Cir, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,695

    Last Listing Agent Amy Shrader ReMax Real Estate Ten

    2993 Nicole Cir, Morristown, TN 37814
    • /40

      Est $344,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Cherry Ave, Morristown, TN 37814

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1828 Cherry Ave, Morristown, TN 37814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Hamilton RE/MAX

  • /38

    $469,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    2430 Sandstone Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    Builder's Special! Substantial incentive to be used for closing costs and/or interest rate buy down! Welcome to Masengill Landing! Be the first to own a home in this brand-new subdivision, with Lot 4 leading the way. This beautiful all-main-level home offers 1,699 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring three bedrooms, two full baths, a spacious great room that flows into the

    Heather Walker RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    2430 Sandstone Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /47

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    968 Cedar Trace Ln, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,794

    Last Listing Agent Amy Shrader REMAX Real Estate Ten of Morristown

    968 Cedar Trace Ln, Morristown, TN 37814
    • /20

      Est $234,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      970 Donna St, Morristown, TN 37814

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      970 Donna St, Morristown, TN 37814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,900
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Roberts Elite Realty Group

  • /36

    $399,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    2412 Sandstone Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    Builder's Special! A unique opportunity to own the first completed home in Masengill Landing—loaded with upgrades and priced below the base price of $399,999. This charming 1,305 sq. ft. floor plan offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and an inviting open-concept layout featuring a spacious living area with a gas fireplace, seamlessly connected to the kitchen and dining space. Thoughtful upgrades

    Heather Walker RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    2412 Sandstone Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /30

    $49,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2450 Starboard Crest Rd, Morristown, TN 37814

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $68,356 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,051

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Clay The Real Estate Depot

    2450 Starboard Crest Rd, Morristown, TN 37814
    • /40

      Est $302,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Quentin Cir, Morristown, TN 37814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2330 Quentin Cir, Morristown, TN 37814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Billy Daniel Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate

  • /56

    $430,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft

    1711 Christmas Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    *Sellers are motivated! Sellers are Offering a Seller Concession towards Buyers Closing Costs and/or Pre-Paid's* Welcome to life in The Country Club--one of Morristown's most desirable and centrally located neighborhoods--where timeless style meets modern updates in this beautifully renovated, Colonial brick home. From the moment you arrive, the classic curb appeal and circular driveway create a

    Lynette Liberda-Wright RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    1711 Christmas Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /14

    $85,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2107 Musick Rd, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,096

    Last Listing Agent Marty Lamb Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate

    2107 Musick Rd, Morristown, TN 37814
    • /32

      Est $264,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Chestnut Ave, Morristown, TN 37814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2110 Chestnut Ave, Morristown, TN 37814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Black RE/MAX

  • /62

    $799,900

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft

    4119 Azalea Ct, Morristown, TN 37814

    Property currently has 2 first right of refusal offers in place. ''LIFE IS BETTER AT THE LAKE!'', Basement Ranch, CHEROKEE LAKEFRONT WITH DOCK PERMIT, Lake & Mountain Views. GENTLE SLOPE TO WATER! Located in Lake Ridge S/D which includes a Private Boat Ramp, Community Dock & Underground Utilities. No HOA. Home Features: Full Brick, Lake Views from Master Bedroom, Office, Great Room, Sunroom,

    Terrie Ball REMAX Real Estate Ten of Morristown

    4119 Azalea Ct, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /23

    $359,705

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5155 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5155 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813
    • /18

      Est $303,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      1874 Bluebird Cir, Morristown, TN 37814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1874 Bluebird Cir, Morristown, TN 37814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gracie Brady Keller Williams Properties

  • /40

    $649,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft

    995 Panther Creek Rd, Morristown, TN 37814

    Beautiful lakefront home on Panther Lake offering space, flexibility, and scenic views. This well-appointed property features 4 bedrooms, two family rooms, a formal living room, dining room, along with additional flex space to suit your needs. The main level includes a 2-car garage, with a third garage space located in the basement--ideal for extra storage, a workshop, or recreational equipment.

    Travis Earls RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    995 Panther Creek Rd, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /43

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2121 Collins St, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,200

    Last Listing Agent Amy Shrader ReMax Real Estate Ten

    2121 Collins St, Morristown, TN 37814
    • /50

      Est $720,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Berkeley Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      445 Berkeley Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Black RE/MAX

  • /58

    $625,000

    $74K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft

    2241 Le Conte St, Morristown, TN 37814

    🚨 Just Reduced 🚨This stunning 4/4 home in Morristown is now $625,000! Soar Above It All: A Fully Reimagined Home on Crockett's Ridge Imagine waking up to views so vast, you feel like you're soaring over Morristown--taking in the gorgeous mountains and shimmering lake below. Welcome to your custom sanctuary, a spectacular 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home perched high above Crockett's

    Leslie Jo Deaderick RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    2241 Le Conte St, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /60

    $278,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4561 Birchwood Cir, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,748

    Last Listing Agent James 'Jamey' Vaughn RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    4561 Birchwood Cir, Morristown, TN 37814
    • /58

      Est $636,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Mimosa Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1051 Mimosa Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simon Newman Home & Garden Real Estate

  • /47

    $474,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,953 Sq Ft

    1521 Dougherty Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    Architecture designed by Hubert Bebb, this custom built home has never been on the market. From raising a large family to entertaining, this home has a generous great room offering a long bank of windows to let the outside in and capture the beautiful views of the Smokey Mountains, sunsets, deer and birds. Kitchen remodeled and has granite counters, hickory cabinets, large island, walk-in pantry

    Travis Earls RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    1521 Dougherty Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /34

    $299,990

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2225 Magnolia Ave, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,442

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bell Elite Realty Group

    2225 Magnolia Ave, Morristown, TN 37814
    • /31

      Est $388,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Lookout Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      922 Lookout Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Jo Deaderick RE/MAX

  • /40

    $679,000

    $46K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft

    403 Cummings Ct, Morristown, TN 37814

    This listing has a contingency contract that the buyer has to sell their home.Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Hampton West subdivision. Built in 2024 and meticulously maintained, this home offers modern living in an unbeatable location just minutes from the growing Merchants Greene area—offering shopping, dining, and

    LISA BROWN Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

    403 Cummings Ct, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    822 Osprey Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,401

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Bright RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    822 Osprey Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
    • /58

      Est $410,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      5735 Sussex Ln, Morristown, TN 37814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5735 Sussex Ln, Morristown, TN 37814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Ricker RE/MAX

  • /44

    $599,900

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft

    1484 Kidwell Ridge Rd, Morristown, TN 37814

    Owner is listing agent.UPDATE Pool has been opened and is being cleaned.05/08/2026.This home is now utilizing the space that has been sitting empty. The furnished studio apartment that was built (2022) with its own private entrance; while still being accessible from the main living space. A bonus room was added in the basement, (2021) In 2021 All carpet was removed and oak hard wood

    Kyle Parker Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

    1484 Kidwell Ridge Rd, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /31

    $289,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    334 E Donaldson Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF

    Current Estimated Value $290,468

    334 E Donaldson Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
    • /11

      Est $157,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Blair St, Morristown, TN 37814

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      408 Blair St, Morristown, TN 37814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAREN BREEDING RE/MAX

  • /45

    $475,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    4833 Horseshoe Trail, Morristown, TN 37814

    Location is key with this home situated in the heart of West Morristown's most sought after developments. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, hardwood floors on main level, gas log fireplace, kitchen with abundance of cabinetry and newer smart appliance pkg. Large formal dining room and main level garage parking. Recent addition of rear covered porch and elite firepit with stamped concrete for

    Tina Black RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    4833 Horseshoe Trail, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3460 Norton Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,361

    Last Listing Agent Travis Earls RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    3460 Norton Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
    • /19

      Est $205,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Bebber St, Morristown, TN 37814

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      523 Bebber St, Morristown, TN 37814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dickerson Keller Williams Properties

  • /56

    $399,900

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft

    1401 Brookfield Dr, Morristown, TN 37814

    Spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located on the desirable west end of Morristown in the Brookfield Subdivision. This property offers ample living space with complete separate living quarters on the lower level, featuring a full kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a comfortable living room, and generous storage. Perfect for an in-law suite, guest accommodations, or rental potential. The home also

    SARAH RICHARDS Spring Mountain Realty, PLLC

    1401 Brookfield Dr, Morristown, TN 37814
  • /14

    $348,705

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5131 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Millstone Village

    5131 Runnerstone Rd, Morristown, TN 37813

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home