19,113

Homes in ZIP Code 19067

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $256,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 N Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      81 N Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Castro Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /27

    $469,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2307 Lynbrooke Dr Unit 102, Yardley, PA 19067

    In Lower Makefield’s Brookstone Community, with a Yardley mailing address, this second floor, end-unit combines thoughtful updates with a layout that simply works. The living and dining areas are centered around a gas fireplace, creating a comfortable gathering space, and are open to a generously sized balcony overlooking a common green area below, offering a peaceful, open outlook that feels

    Brinton West Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    2307 Lynbrooke Dr Unit 102, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /2

    $7,750

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 Dolington Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $77,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    0 Dolington Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /45

      Est $328,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 N Delmorr Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      157 N Delmorr Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Studley Walter Studley Real Estate Sales Corp

  • /58

    $1,200,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,411 Sq Ft

    1310 Prospect Farm Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    Welcome to 1310 Prospect Farm Drive nestled on a quiet, cul-de-sac, located in the award-winning Pennsbury School District and highly sought-after Lower Makefield Township. Enter this stunning stone-front home into the grand foyer, with gleaming hardwood floors flowing through much of the main level. Your eye will be immediately drawn to the soaring ceilings and abundant natural light then toward

    Carrie Sullivan Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    1310 Prospect Farm Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /45

    $1,075,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    432 Schindler Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,669

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Smith Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    432 Schindler Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /17

      Est $773,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Union St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • Studio
      • 3,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      40 Union St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /13

    $289,000

    $31K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    589 Elbridge Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    Welcome to 589 Elbridge Rd! This 3 bedroom 1.5 bath is ready for your finishing touches. Cosmetic upgrades are needed but this is a great home at a great price! The main level offers an eat in kitchen that opens up to a spacious dining room. Off of the dining room you will find a bedroom and down the hall towards the back of the house you will be amazed to find not only a sizeable room that could

    Chaad Whitter Real of Pennsylvania

    589 Elbridge Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /46

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    45 Lavender Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,428

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Riccio BHHS Keystone Properties

    45 Lavender Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /37

      Est $316,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Union St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      34 Union St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Gomez HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

  • /31

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    105 Althea Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    Charming Cape Cod Backing to open space . Welcome to this move-in-ready Cape Cod. The main level boasts hardwood flooring and crown moldings throughout. The spacious living room is anchored by a striking brick fireplace, or host dinners in the dining area with access to the outdoor rear patio through double glass doors . The versatile kitchen includes a mudroom with an oversized pantry and leads

    Jay Epstein Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    105 Althea Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /11

    $134,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3051 Chandler Dr W, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    3051 Chandler Dr W, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /26

      Est $350,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 N Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      218 N Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Franklin BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /77

    $1,499,700

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,816 Sq Ft

    1283 Clearview Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    Welcome to 1283 Clearwater Drive, located in the highly sought-after community of Clearview Estates in Yardley, PA. This elegant 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath “Windsor” model features a classic brick façade, an oversized three-car side-entry garage, and a ver private back yard with open and wooded views. A curved brick walkway leads to the inviting covered bluestone front porch, creating a warm and

    Frank Dolski Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Lahaska

    1283 Clearview Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1486 Merrick Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,921

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Mondelli EXP Realty, LLC

    1486 Merrick Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /45

      Est $405,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Osborne Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • Studio
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      129 Osborne Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Goodwin Century 21 Advantage Gold-Yardley

  • /37

    $519,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    502 Stevens Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    If you're looking for a clean, updated and well-priced single home, then look no further! Welcome to 502 Stevens Road in Morrisville, located in beautiful Bucks County, Pennsylvania. A delightful 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath charmer with an open concept main floor - featuring a covered entry to the foyer with double closet, a huge living/dining room combination bathed in sunshine from oversized windows,

    Jayne Ortendahl RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    502 Stevens Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /41

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    330 Rowantree Cir, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,826

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Coe RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    330 Rowantree Cir, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /38

      Est $305,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Stockham Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      251 Stockham Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Franklin BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $659,900

    Coming Soon
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,998 Sq Ft

    733 N Pennsylvania Ave, Yardley, PA 19067

    Very large single has been freshly painted t/o. Hardwood flooring has been professionally refinished throughout the entire first floor and staircase. Home features, vestibule entrance to large Living Room, wood fireplace; French doors to Sitting room/Office, Remodeled full Bath features Imported Porcelain tiles, new vanity /faucet, new lights. Large Formal Dining Room, Country Kitchen with

    Nick Gasparo CB Realty One

    733 N Pennsylvania Ave, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /82

    $925,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    25 Creekview Ln, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,747

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Miskel Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    25 Creekview Ln, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /19

      Est $308,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Stockham Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      249 Stockham Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Braker-Sadusky Keller Williams Real Estate

  • /32

    $449,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft

    212 W Franklin St, Morrisville, PA 19067

    Welcome to 212 W Franklin St., in the heart of Morrisville Borough. This 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home features an open floor plan. Enter through the welcoming porch into a mud room/foyer with plenty of coat and shoe storage. The living room is spacious and connects to a well appointed kitchen boasting plenty of cabinet space, a pantry with sliding pull out shelves, granite counters, stone backsplash,

    Shaun Jones Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    212 W Franklin St, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /15

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1020 Aldrich Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    1020 Aldrich Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /16

      Est $341,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Osborne Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      240 Osborne Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Blaney Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /33

    $540,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    2323 Lakeview Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    Unobstructed views of a meadow and lake are a rare find in Lower Makefield - but that's exactly what this home offers. Located in a sought-after neighborhood, this 4 bedroom 2 1/2 bath residence is ready for updating with unlimited potential to make it your own. Beneath the carpeting, you'll find hardwood floors through all but the family room, adding to its value and charm. The spacious dining

    Carol Mayhew Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    2323 Lakeview Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /56

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    650 Bayberry Ln Unit U6, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,216

    Last Listing Agent Frank Miranda Colony Real Estate Group, Inc.

    650 Bayberry Ln Unit U6, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /25

      Est $405,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Prospect Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      261 Prospect Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARY DINNEEN BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /21

    $309,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    638A Palmer Ln, Yardley, PA 19067

    Lower Makefield Condominium in Heacock Meadows. First floor, 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath, Living/Dining Room with Fireplace, Laundry Room with washer and dryer. Freshly painted. Patio. Community Pool and Tennis Courts. Pickle Ball courts near by. Close to shopping and conveniently located to trains, airports, I 295 and Route #1.Trustee-Signatory is a Pennsylvania licensed real estate broker.

    Becky Stanzione Granor & Company - Yardley

    638A Palmer Ln, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /37

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    101 Park Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,279

    Last Listing Agent David Levine Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    101 Park Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /23

      Est $329,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 W Palmer St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      247 W Palmer St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Macdonald Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /9

    $175,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    4001 Dalton Way, Morrisville, PA 19067

    Come see this brand-new Pine Grove home with a custom kitchen and upgrades throughout. Through the front door you will see an open concept living space with counter height seating, double sink and plenty of cabinet space. Primary bedroom features a walk in closet and full bath with walk in shower. The home has an additional bedroom, a hall bath and laundry room. The home comes with central air,

    Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    4001 Dalton Way, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /74

    $2,230,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2217 Yardley Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,222,569

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kennedy Real of Pennsylvania

    2217 Yardley Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /31

      Est $278,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Hillside Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      350 Hillside Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Levine Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /32

    $899,500

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    62 Ferry St, Yardley, PA 19067

    Nestled in the heart of the highly sought-after Flats neighborhood in Yardley Borough, this elevated and beautifully renovated home offers a rare blend of scenic Delaware River views, timeless character, and modern comfort. Meticulously designed, this sun-filled five-bedroom, three-bathroom residence creates a warm and inviting atmosphere from the moment you arrive. You may even feel like you are

    Monica Barysh Real of Pennsylvania

    62 Ferry St, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    423 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,082

    Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    423 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /30

      Est $465,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Crown St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • Studio
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      360 Crown St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Rubin Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /32

    $999,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft

    1431 Silo Rd, Yardley, PA 19067

    Welcome to 1431 Silo Road, an exceptional residence gracefully situated within one of Yardley’s most coveted enclaves. Surrounded by mature landscaping and set on a picturesque lot, this home offers a rare blend of timeless elegance, privacy, and refined living.Inside, a gracious interior unfolds with beautifully proportioned spaces, abundant natural light, and a seamless flow ideal for both

    Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    1431 Silo Rd, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /53

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1706 Makefield Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DiCicco Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    1706 Makefield Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /15

      Est $332,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 N Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      325 N Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BOZENA WISNIEWSKI Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home