5,951

Morrisville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $456,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Jefferson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      433 Jefferson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Loomis Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /43

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    227 W Franklin St, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,948

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Jones EXP Realty, LLC

    227 W Franklin St, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /70

      Est $410,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 E Birch Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      329 E Birch Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Laypo RE/MAX

  • /57

    $1,600,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1271 Silver Stream Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,620,121

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Polizzi Coldwell Banker Realty

    1271 Silver Stream Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /57

      Est $415,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Hamilton Blvd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      480 Hamilton Blvd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johanny Manning BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /51

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5 Patrick Ln, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,655

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Dumont Compass RE

    5 Patrick Ln, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /36

      Est $409,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Hamilton Blvd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      470 Hamilton Blvd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Moyer Opus Elite Real Estate

  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    189 Centre St, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,115

    Last Listing Agent elizabeth Boltri Weichert Realtors

    189 Centre St, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /35

      Est $404,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 W Palmer St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      400 W Palmer St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rocco D'Armiento BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /30

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    531 Prospect Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,702

    Last Listing Agent Derek Donatelli EXP Realty, LLC

    531 Prospect Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /36

      Est $383,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Hamilton Blvd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      327 Hamilton Blvd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Graceann Tinney Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /18

    $307,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    646 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,588

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Rohan KW Empower

    646 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /38

      Est $415,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Hamilton Blvd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      465 Hamilton Blvd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Moyer Opus Elite Real Estate

  • /11

    $143,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7008 Huber Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    7008 Huber Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /46

      Est $446,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Taft Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      600 Taft Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DiCicco Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /23

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    459 Mckinley Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,682

    Last Listing Agent KARA BARKER Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    459 Mckinley Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /41

      Est $356,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      584 Arbor Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      584 Arbor Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Robinson Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

  • /23

    $455,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    5508 Spruce Mill Dr Unit 415, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,097

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    5508 Spruce Mill Dr Unit 415, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /9

      Est $271,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Grandview Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      94 Grandview Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Haldeman Equity Building Group

  • /66

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    95 Park Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,894

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Gelashvili RE/MAX Keystone

    95 Park Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /29

      Est $360,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Fairhill Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      615 Fairhill Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veysal Badalov Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

  • /29

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6 Carolina Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,475

    Last Listing Agent Ned Bates Foraker Realty Co.

    6 Carolina Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /25

      Est $354,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Benton Ln, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      607 Benton Ln, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Pezzuto Real Broker, LLC

  • /36

    $60,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5100 Galen Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Abrams Higgins & Welch Real Estate, Inc.

    5100 Galen Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /49

      Est $407,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Rutland Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      631 Rutland Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Davis Homestarr Realty

  • /26

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    320 Melvin Ave N, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,459

    Last Listing Agent Debra Spaulder EXP Realty, LLC

    320 Melvin Ave N, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /40

      Est $336,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 Doloro Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      579 Doloro Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Burkert Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    606 Fairhill Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,831

    Last Listing Agent Eileen McWilliams Opus Elite Real Estate

    606 Fairhill Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /20

      Est $339,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Elbridge Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      570 Elbridge Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,950
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hodgdon Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

  • /22

    $67,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7503 Harper Dr Unit T 7503, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefan H Schecter City & Suburban Real Estate

    7503 Harper Dr Unit T 7503, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /37

      Est $407,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Barnsley Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      274 Barnsley Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mooney Real of Pennsylvania

  • /65

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1090 Bancroft Ln, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,080

    Last Listing Agent Jill Doran BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    1090 Bancroft Ln, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /34

      Est $493,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Althea Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      266 Althea Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theza Friedman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

  • /48

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    100 Nicoles Way, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,115

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cardonick Real of Pennsylvania

    100 Nicoles Way, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /50

      Est $331,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Melvin Ave N, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      303 Melvin Ave N, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johanny Manning BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /10

    $130,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1445 LOT 1 Old Bristol Pike Unit 1, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    1445 LOT 1 Old Bristol Pike Unit 1, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /31

      Est $363,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Melvin Ave N, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      307 Melvin Ave N, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gursky Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

  • /24

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    688 Carlisle Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,244

    Last Listing Agent Joanrenette Niedrist 24-7 Real Estate, LLC

    688 Carlisle Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /3

      Est $362,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Melvin Ave N, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      338 Melvin Ave N, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariann Matarese BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /8

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2104 Barton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connor Linn Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    2104 Barton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home