5,951

Morrisville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $433,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 E Penn Valley Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      901 E Penn Valley Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Irvine Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Chandler Dr N, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3095 Chandler Dr N, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      5046 Garner Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5046 Garner Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Shawley EXP Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      9702 Lowell Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9702 Lowell Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 Galen Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1980
      5120 Galen Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Santina Mannino Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /49

      Est $805,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Sebastian Way, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      247 Sebastian Way, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,700
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gibson Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      9713 Lowell Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1991
      9713 Lowell Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Laypo RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $441,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 E Magnolia Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      397 E Magnolia Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wright Adirondack Realty Group

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      6308 Fuller Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2002
      6308 Fuller Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Kaminski RE/MAX

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Graham Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2018
      5209 Graham Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Moyer Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Crown St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • Studio
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      624 Crown St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Adler Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1232 Adler Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Sarmiento Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $472,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Riverview Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      55 Riverview Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manny Adames Compass RE

    • /50

      Est $1,119,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Wilshire Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1232 Wilshire Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marty Millner Real of Pennsylvania

    • /15

      Est $378,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 S Bell Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      128 S Bell Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dwyer BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /47

      Est $500,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 S Bell Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      127 S Bell Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Tarity Real of Pennsylvania

    • /29

      Est $477,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 S Bell Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      45 S Bell Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Masse Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /22

      Est $316,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Delaware Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      109 Delaware Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hawley Long & Foster

    • /6

      Est $332,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Riverview Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      42 Riverview Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manny Adames Compass RE

    • /4

      Est $367,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Delaware Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      130 Delaware Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manny Adames Compass RE

    • /31

      Est $414,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Green St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      44 Green St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Sabir RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $337,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Jessie Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      23 Jessie Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lewis Realty Mark Associates

    • /27

      Est $404,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 S Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1275 S Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Linden RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $355,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 S Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1235 S Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl DeNovio Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $350,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Dieter Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      55 Dieter Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DENNIS BREZA BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /45

      Est $367,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hill Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      21 Hill Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Fricke BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $458,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Ohio Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1210 Ohio Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Witman Better Homes Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $330,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Ohio Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1115 Ohio Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,100
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Savini Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /24

      Est $293,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Hall Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      201 Hall Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent A.J. DiGiorgio RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $272,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 S Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      814 S Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl DeNovio Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $256,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Anderson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      225 Anderson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,900
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johanny Manning BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $244,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 S Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      827 S Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Giacobetti Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /36

      Est $416,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Robertson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      101 Robertson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethann Devoll Crossroads Realty Services

    • /28

      Est $372,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Anderson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      226 Anderson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Clark RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $372,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Anderson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      234 Anderson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Summer Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /22

      Est $263,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 S Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      726 S Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pollaro BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $330,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Robertson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      138 Robertson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Longenbach Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /31

      Est $360,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      111 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Nunez Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /49

      Est $336,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      123 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johanny Manning BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $334,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      203 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Yedman Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home