5,951

Morrisville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $452,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Hedgerow Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      116 Hedgerow Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Swain Swain Real Estate LLC

    • /47

      Est $493,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Louise Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      136 Louise Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Goodwin Arya Realtors

    • /22

      Est $587,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Winding Way, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      112 Winding Way, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /15

      Est $485,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Winding Way, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      126 Winding Way, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Irvin Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /20

      Est $572,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Paul Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      136 Paul Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /24

      Est $591,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Rice Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      143 Rice Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wipplinger Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /31

      Est $553,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Walton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      169 Walton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Macdonald Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /37

      Est $652,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Rice Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      153 Rice Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Webb Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /18

      Est $417,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Woolston Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      231 Woolston Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Patterson RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $477,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Hedgerow Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      73 Hedgerow Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wallace MLS Direct

    • /33

      Est $592,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lions Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      108 Lions Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Boersig BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /43

      Est $535,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Hedgerow Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      87 Hedgerow Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cannon MLS Direct

    • /17

      Est $479,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Hedgerow Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      89 Hedgerow Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,500
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Nicole's Way, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      139 Nicole's Way, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pratiti Pathak RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Dalton Way, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4025 Dalton Way, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,300
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn DAmico EXP Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Cannon Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3506 Cannon Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      6218 Foster Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6218 Foster Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      6220 Foster Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6220 Foster Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      9836 Lawson Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1982
      9836 Lawson Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANTONIO GOODMAN Realty One Group Restore - Conshohocken

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Hickory Ln, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1567 Hickory Ln, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Flinn Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      9806 Lawson Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1983
      9806 Lawson Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,100
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Wick Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      7829 Hampton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7829 Hampton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Mondelli EXP Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Foster Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6204 Foster Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Greenlee Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5609 Greenlee Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Irvine Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      7818 Hampton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7818 Hampton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Bristol Pike Unit 83, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1980
      1445 Bristol Pike Unit 83, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      3061 Chandler Dr W, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3061 Chandler Dr W, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Elliott Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Bristol Pike Unit 73, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1987
      1445 Bristol Pike Unit 73, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Laypo RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      7317 Hansbury Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7317 Hansbury Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Shulski Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4357 Dover Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4357 Dover Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Finley Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6430 Finley Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Geftman American Dream Realty Service Corp.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      7112 Harris Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1974
      7112 Harris Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mara Irizarry Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $421,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Magnolia Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      410 Magnolia Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Murray BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Althea Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • Studio
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      80 Althea Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      4122 Davis Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1975
      4122 Davis Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Bristol Pike Unit T 15, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1445 Bristol Pike Unit T 15, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fareeda Stokes Harkes Realty and Associates

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Lindenhurst Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      1550 Lindenhurst Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Doto Exceed Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1461 Bristol Pike Unit T 22, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2011
      1461 Bristol Pike Unit T 22, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Laypo RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Adler Dr Unit T 1210, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1210 Adler Dr Unit T 1210, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lanoza Century 21 Advantage Gold-Southampton

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Pine Grove Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1208 Pine Grove Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bud Silcox Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home