5,951

Morrisville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $436,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Crown St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • Studio
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      404 Crown St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lambert Exceed Realty

  • /19

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    596 Rosemar Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,296

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Bernard Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    596 Rosemar Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /20

      Est $301,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Crown St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      537 Crown St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Smith BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /18

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    209 Alden Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,436

    Last Listing Agent Francine kirk Opus Elite Real Estate

    209 Alden Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /22

      Est $328,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 W Hendrickson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      170 W Hendrickson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Doyle EXP Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    625 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,458

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McAteer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    625 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /24

      Est $312,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 W Maple Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      191 W Maple Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Doran BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /17

    $85,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8306 Windsor Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Wintersteen Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    8306 Windsor Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /39

      Est $460,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 N Lafayette Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      501 N Lafayette Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alon Seltzer Compass RE

  • /30

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    59 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,387

    Last Listing Agent Steve Dziegielewski Arya Realtors

    59 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /30

      Est $514,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 W Maple Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      201 W Maple Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,150
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Chmieleski Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /43

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    400 Clymer Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,156

    Last Listing Agent Heather Gunkel Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    400 Clymer Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /41

      Est $413,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 N Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      633 N Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sweigard RE/MAX

  • /2

    $880,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    505 Carmela Way, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,002

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Nettles Keller Williams Real Estate

    505 Carmela Way, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /32

      Est $475,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 N Lafayette Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      601 N Lafayette Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Murray BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /25

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6024 Falmont Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Morganstein OCF Realty LLC - Philadelphia

    6024 Falmont Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /32

      Est $405,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 N Lafayette Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      607 N Lafayette Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Jones EXP Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8106 Spruce Mill Dr Unit 726, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,796

    Last Listing Agent Heather Jackman Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    8106 Spruce Mill Dr Unit 726, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /39

      Est $408,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Hamilton Blvd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      616 Hamilton Blvd, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen T. Smith Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

  • /53

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    850 N Pennsylvania Ave, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,828

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Franklin BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    850 N Pennsylvania Ave, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /31

      Est $352,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 E Trenton Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      52 E Trenton Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,550
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Cary Prime Real Estate Team

  • /31

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    642 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,956

    Last Listing Agent John Cornely Keller Williams Realty Group

    642 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /47

      Est $723,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Fairview Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      96 Fairview Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Franklin BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /33

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    514 Prospect Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,029

    Last Listing Agent Diane Loomis Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    514 Prospect Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /31

      Est $588,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Fairview Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      44 Fairview Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim D'Orlando Real of Pennsylvania

  • /10

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1 E Maple Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,878

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Sweitzer RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    1 E Maple Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /36

      Est $671,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      859 Crown St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      859 Crown St, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /33

    $570,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    168 Walton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,323

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Winn Compass RE

    168 Walton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /65

      Est $430,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 N Pennsylvania Ave, Yardley, PA 19067

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      814 N Pennsylvania Ave, Yardley, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Solangie Morales Ortiz Real of Pennsylvania

  • /11

    $144,500

    Sold May 19, 2025

    5028 Garner Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    5028 Garner Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /54

      Est $692,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Highland Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      833 Highland Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Franklin BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /25

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4347 Dover Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    4347 Dover Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /44

      Est $533,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 N Pennsylvania Ave, Yardley, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      745 N Pennsylvania Ave, Yardley, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johanny Manning BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /41

    $420,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    320 Crown St, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 534 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,015

    Last Listing Agent Tom Goodwin Arya Realtors

    320 Crown St, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /9

      Est $244,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Keystone Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      134 Keystone Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Conklin Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /24

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    365 Jefferson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,441

    Last Listing Agent Carla Poland BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    365 Jefferson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /38

      Est $306,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Chelton Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      132 Chelton Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Toll KW Empower

  • /29

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    239 Louise Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,131

    Last Listing Agent Nancy McHenry Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    239 Louise Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
    • /54

      Est $461,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Chelton Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      136 Chelton Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Miller Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Lahaska

  • /32

    $180,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3034 Chandler Dr S, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Haveson Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    3034 Chandler Dr S, Morrisville, PA 19067

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home