194

Recently Sold Morrisville, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1020 Aldrich Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    1020 Aldrich Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /37

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    101 Park Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,279

    Last Listing Agent David Levine Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    101 Park Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    423 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,082

    Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    423 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /53

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1706 Makefield Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DiCicco Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    1706 Makefield Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /3

    $1,037,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    128 Barbara Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,566

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Roth RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    128 Barbara Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /2

    $154,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5130 Gowan Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Tharp ABC Home Realty, LLC

    5130 Gowan Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /33

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    440 E Magnolia Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann O'Keeffe Keller Williams Real Estate

    440 E Magnolia Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /34

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    119 Barnsley Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,247

    Last Listing Agent Diane Loomis Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    119 Barnsley Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /18

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    201 Robertson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • Studio
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,913

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bannon Salomon Realty LLC

    201 Robertson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /11

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5801 Spruce Mill Dr Unit 450, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,836

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    5801 Spruce Mill Dr Unit 450, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /29

    $572,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    44 Hedgerow Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,145

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    44 Hedgerow Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    211 Valley Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,421

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gromilovitz Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    211 Valley Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /59

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4 Bernard Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,773

    Last Listing Agent CHRIS CATALANO RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    4 Bernard Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /9

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    214 Alden Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,331

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Racz Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    214 Alden Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /14

    $59,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1445 Old Bristol Pike Unit 71, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

1445 Old Bristol Pike Unit 71, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    21 Lynns Ct, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,593

    Last Listing Agent Louis Catalanotti LBC Property Group, LLC

    21 Lynns Ct, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /71

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    423 N Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF

    Current Estimated Value $497,746

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Williams Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    423 N Pennsylvania Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /35

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1 Lynns Ct, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,231

    Last Listing Agent Vaughn Derassouyan Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    1 Lynns Ct, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /57

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    120 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,091

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Franklin BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    120 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /44

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    103 Mark Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,102

    Last Listing Agent Malgorzata Danaj Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    103 Mark Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    185 Centre St, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,433

    Last Listing Agent Dale Cosack BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    185 Centre St, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /58

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    582 Elbridge Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,249

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Coar Realty Mark Associates

    582 Elbridge Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /33

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    25 Angela Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,296

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ferrara RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    25 Angela Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /21

    $507,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    113 Penns Grant Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,524

    Last Listing Agent Paul Rosso RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    113 Penns Grant Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    303 Rose Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,984

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Eadline The Noble Group, LLC

    303 Rose Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /27

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7604 Spruce Mill Dr Unit 661, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,313

    Last Listing Agent Dave Decembrino RE/MAX Of Reading

    7604 Spruce Mill Dr Unit 661, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /25

    $224,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    81 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,648

    Last Listing Agent JANINE ALLAN Anthony Messina Real Estate, LLC

    81 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /32

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    100 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,478

    Last Listing Agent Ken Oberholtzer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    100 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /42

    $585,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    108 W Maple Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,099

    Last Listing Agent Casey Lebarron Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    108 W Maple Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /20

    $680,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    301 W Bridge St, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • Studio
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,971

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Fonash Compass RE

    301 W Bridge St, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /32

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    700 Ashdale Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,518

    Last Listing Agent Joan Garry Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    700 Ashdale Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /17

    $90,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7820 Hampton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    7820 Hampton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /32

    $449,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    201 Allendale Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,822

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cassidy Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    201 Allendale Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /13

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    406 W Bridge St, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,234

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bunis Prime Realty Partners

    406 W Bridge St, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /40

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    26 Bowling Green Ave Unit 2, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,840

    Last Listing Agent Fern Hellinger BHHS Fox & Roach-Southampton

    26 Bowling Green Ave Unit 2, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /36

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    606 Prospect Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,238

    Last Listing Agent Austin Cennimo Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    606 Prospect Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /49

    $785,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    224 Marlboro Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,938

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Jones BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    224 Marlboro Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    347 Prospect Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,532

    Last Listing Agent Monica Sutherland Century 21 Advantage Gold-Yardley

    347 Prospect Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /37

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14 Rita Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,323

    Last Listing Agent Carla Poland BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    14 Rita Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    301 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1848

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,418

    Last Listing Agent Jill Doran BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    301 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home