194

Recently Sold Morrisville, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $130,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1445 LOT 1 Old Bristol Pike Unit 1, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    1445 LOT 1 Old Bristol Pike Unit 1, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /24

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    688 Carlisle Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,244

    Last Listing Agent Joanrenette Niedrist 24-7 Real Estate, LLC

    688 Carlisle Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /8

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2104 Barton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connor Linn Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    2104 Barton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /35

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9 Lynns Ct, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,271

    Last Listing Agent Curt Gasper Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    9 Lynns Ct, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    708 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,774

    Last Listing Agent Amy Patterson RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    708 Barclay Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /19

    $264,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    457 Mckinley Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,805

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    457 Mckinley Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /18

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    107 S Lafayette Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,375

    Last Listing Agent Johanny Manning BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    107 S Lafayette Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /15

    $293,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    381 Mckinley Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,135

    Last Listing Agent Jill Small Weichert Realtors

    381 Mckinley Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /14

    $49,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8201 Wharton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Laypo RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    8201 Wharton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /47

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    103 Nicole's Way, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

103 Nicole's Way, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /23

    $252,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    82 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,634

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Samean BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    82 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /18

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3045 Chandler Dr S, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    3045 Chandler Dr S, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /25

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7206 Sheffield Dr Unit 542, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,001

    Last Listing Agent Amy Vandenburgh BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    7206 Sheffield Dr Unit 542, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /25

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8501 Spruce Mill Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,841

    Last Listing Agent CORRIE SNOOK EXP Realty, LLC

    8501 Spruce Mill Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /17

    $100,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1937 Bristol Pike Unit T 4, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Puca ABC Home Realty, LLC

    1937 Bristol Pike Unit T 4, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /35

    $672,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    108 S Bell Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,753

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Nettles Keller Williams Real Estate

    108 S Bell Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /43

    $316,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    115 Winding Way, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,566

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Corbin 24-7 Real Estate, LLC

    115 Winding Way, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /29

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    448 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • Studio
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,656

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Ruhfass RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    448 Hillcrest Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /33

    $300,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1642 Bristol Pike, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • Studio
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,627

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Boytos RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    1642 Bristol Pike, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /22

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    581 Rosemar Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,775

    Last Listing Agent Diana Farmer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    581 Rosemar Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
  • /79

    $343,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    241 Robertson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,959

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Swantko-Lee HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    241 Robertson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /67

    $649,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    229 Walton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,082

    Last Listing Agent Mike O'Neil BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    229 Walton Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    195 Gilbert Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,728

195 Gilbert Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /33

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    167 Gilbert Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,015

    Last Listing Agent George Berdomas Opus Elite Real Estate

    167 Gilbert Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /26

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    169 Independence Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,428

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    169 Independence Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    124 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,584

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Punchello RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    124 Harrison Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /26

    $120,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7300 Hansbury Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Allen Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    7300 Hansbury Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /51

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    430 W Palmer St, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,435

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Franklin BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    430 W Palmer St, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /20

    $105,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4328 Dover Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Marie Yaede Opus Elite Real Estate

    4328 Dover Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /38

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    614 Prospect Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,659

    Last Listing Agent Theresa McNulty Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    614 Prospect Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /26

    $351,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    48 E Hendrickson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,356

48 E Hendrickson Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /26

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    574 Wilk Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,905

    Last Listing Agent Javier Nichols EXP Realty, LLC

    574 Wilk Dr, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /11

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    705 W Philadelphia Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rocco D'Armiento BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    705 W Philadelphia Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067
  • /90

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3 Ridge Ave, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,239

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Williams Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    3 Ridge Ave, Yardley, PA 19067

Showing Results 161 - 194, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home