8,118

Homes in ZIP Code 45152

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $429,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    Cumberland Plan at Villages of Classicway - Maple Street Collection, Morrow, OH 45152

    The Cumberland by Fischer Homes offers a flexible and thoughtfully designed layout to suit modern living. The first floor features an open kitchen with a large pantry, optional island, and customizable morning room or family room configurations. Additional options include a first-floor guest suite, electric fireplace, and a 4x16 garage expansion. Upstairs, the home includes three bedrooms with a

    Fischer Homes Builder
    5817 Montrose Ct Unit 36660154, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /2

    $864,502

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3172 Sage Ct, Union Township, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    3172 Sage Ct, Union Township, OH 45152
    • /43

      Est $219,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      5259 Salem Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5259 Salem Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Galberaith Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /42

    $401,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Wesley Plan at Villages of Classicway - Maple Street Collection, Morrow, OH 45152

    This stylish two-story home includes everything you need for your next home. The kitchen features a large serving island with room for seating. A private staircase in the back of the home leads to 3 bedroomswith loft or optional 4th bedroom. The owner's suite includes a generous walk-in closet and a private bathroom. Additional features of the Wesley include a living room/study and a convenient

    Fischer Homes Builder
    5817 Montrose Ct Unit 36660147, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /27

    $528,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6244 Avebury Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,532

    Last Listing Agent Nile Otte Weir Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    6244 Avebury Ct, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /27

      Est $247,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      5940 Lake Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5940 Lake Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Ioannou Keller Williams Advisors

  • /48

    $411,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    Yosemite Plan at Villages of Classicway - Maple Street Collection, Morrow, OH 45152

    The Yosemite by Fischer Homes offers a versatile and functional design with plenty of options to suit your needs. The main level includes a formal living or dining room, with options for a study, a kitchen island, and a bay window or customized window configuration in the morning and family rooms. An optional electric fireplace and a 4x16 garage expansion add style and convenience. The second

    Fischer Homes Builder
    5817 Montrose Ct Unit 36660153, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /64

    $647,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    485 Auburn Grove Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,185

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Sylvestre Keller Williams Advisors

    485 Auburn Grove Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /39

      Est $778,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Osceola Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6200 Osceola Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Blanton Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /25

    $374,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    Harper Plan at Villages of Classicway - Maple Street Collection, Morrow, OH 45152

    The Harper by Fischer Homes offers a thoughtfully designed layout with features that enhance both style and functionality. The first floor includes an open-concept kitchen, dining, and family room, creating a seamless flow for everyday living and entertaining. The oversized garage provides additional storage, with options for a 4x16 garage expansion or a covered porch to enhance outdoor living.

    Fischer Homes Builder
    5817 Montrose Ct Unit 36660150, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5609 Shetland Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,368

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith RE/MAX United Associates

    5609 Shetland Ct, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /18

      Est $193,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      6227 Osceola Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6227 Osceola Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Prenger Sibcy Cline

  • /21

    $389,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730+ Sq Ft

    DaVinci Plan at Salt Run Preserve - Maple Street Collection, Maineville, OH

    The DaVinci by Fischer Homes offers a flexible and thoughtfully designed layout perfect for modern living. The home features an owners suite with a walk-in closet and the option for a direct laundry room connection for added convenience. The open kitchen design includes a large island with seating and flows seamlessly into the expansive family room, which can be enhanced with an optional tray

    Fischer Homes Builder
    0 Maple Street Collection St Unit 38251860, Maineville, OH
  • /55

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7182 Brook Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,031

    Last Listing Agent Jenny England Coldwell Banker Realty

    7182 Brook Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /50

      Est $540,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      6374 State Route 132, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6374 State Route 132, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudy Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /26

    $488,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 - 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863+ Sq Ft

    BEACHWOOD Plan at Highmeadow, Morrow, OH 45152

    The Beachwood presents comfortable one-level living with an open arrangement of the family room with optional fireplace, kitchen with serving island and dining area. A secluded first floor primary suite includes a private bath with options for a garden bath or deluxe shower bath. Entertaining will be easy in the optional lower level rec room with optional wet bar. Additional upgrades include an

    Drees Homes Builder
    5131 Highmeadow Place Unit 37242143, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /50

    $619,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    985 Larkspur Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 515 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,026

    Last Listing Agent Jason Curlee Coldwell Banker Realty

    985 Larkspur Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /66

      Est $736,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      6221 Edwardsville Rd, Blanchester, OH 45107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6221 Edwardsville Rd, Blanchester, OH 45107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bissman Keller Williams Advisors

  • /85

    $774,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    9267 Kunker Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    Stunning ranch-style home situated on a private drive with 4 beautiful acres. This unique property offers an inviting open-concept floor plan filled with natural light, rich woodwork, built-in bookcases, vaulted ceilings, exposed wood beams, and a cozy wood-burning fireplace. Originally built as a log cabin, the main level features gorgeous wood interiors throughout, creating a warm and timeless

    Lisa Hardy RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    9267 Kunker Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /15

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    105 Welch Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,159

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Cain Record Year Realty

    105 Welch Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /64

      Est $523,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      6684 Osceola Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6684 Osceola Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Riehle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /40

    $506,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    Charles Plan at Salt Run Preserve - Designer Collection, Maineville, OH

    The Charles by Fischer Homes offers a thoughtfully designed layout with spacious living areas and modern features. The entry foyer welcomes you into the home, leading to an included living room or optional dining area. The two-story family room creates a bright and open centerpiece, seamlessly connecting to the kitchen with an oversized walk-in pantry. The first-floor owners suite features a

    Fischer Homes Builder
    0 Designer Collection St Unit 38251858, Maineville, OH
  • /10

    $134,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4991 Mason Morrow Millgrove Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,231

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    4991 Mason Morrow Millgrove Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /43

      Est $398,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      6551 Edwardsville Rd, Blanchester, OH 45107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6551 Edwardsville Rd, Blanchester, OH 45107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Donnellon Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /48

    $395,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    Yosemite Plan at Salt Run Preserve - Maple Street Collection, Maineville, OH

Fischer Homes Builder
    0 Maple Street Collection St Unit 38251879, Maineville, OH
  • /15

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    364 2nd St, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,108

    Last Listing Agent Darrick Benedict Plum Tree Realty

    364 2nd St, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /50

      Est $409,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      868 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,770
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /36

    $485,400

    New Construction
    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 4.5 Baths
    • 1,762+ Sq Ft

    SARASOTA Plan at Highmeadow, Morrow, OH 45152

    The all-new Sarasota plan presents convenient living mostly on one level. The entry foyer leads to an open and inviting arrangement of the family room with optional corner fireplace, well-equipped kitchen and bright, airy dining space - the perfect spot to entertain or relax with friends and family. A covered porch off the family room lets you enjoy the outdoors. Situated in the rear of the home,

    Drees Homes Builder
    5131 Highmeadow Place Unit 37242102, Morrow, OH 45152
  • 5608 Zoar Rd Unit 248, Morrow, OH 45152

    $49,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5608 Zoar Rd Unit 248, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Greenwood Lebanon Acres MHP

    5608 Zoar Rd Unit 248, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /33

      Est $347,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      656 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      656 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,200
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Brown Sibcy Cline

  • /15

    $430,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135+ Sq Ft

    Breckenridge Plan at Salt Run Preserve - Maple Street Collection, Maineville, OH

    The Breckenridge by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and customizable design for modern living. The main level features an open kitchen with a walk-in pantry and options for a kitchen island, morning room expansion, and various door and window configurations. Additional options include a study, electric or internal fireplace with a hearth, and a built-in bench with storage in the family foyer.

    Fischer Homes Builder
    0 Maple Street Collection St Unit 38251881, Maineville, OH
  • /5

    $469,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5237 Plum Run Ct, South Lebanon, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bowen Drees/Zaring Realty

    5237 Plum Run Ct, South Lebanon, OH 45152
    • /56

      Est $393,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      855 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,600
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keli Williams Sibcy Cline

  • /22

    $525,000

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 7 Baths
    • 2,631+ Sq Ft

    ALWICK Plan at Highmeadow, Morrow, OH 45152

    The Alwick is a charming 2-story plan with an abundance of open and spacious living. Upon entering the main foyer of the home, you'll view an open kitchen/dining area and 2-story family room. You can choose to expand the first floor space to include a relaxing sunroom off the dining area. Step down to the large gameroom, which is situated just off the family room. This space can be converted to a

    Drees Homes Builder
    5131 Highmeadow Place Unit 37242483, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /53

    $331,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5224 Man o War Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,454

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stylski Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    5224 Man o War Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /28

      Est $323,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      635 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

  • /27

    $434,400

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332+ Sq Ft

    ALEXANDER Plan at Highmeadow, Morrow, OH 45152

    You'll be thrilled with the Alexander's one-level living layout. It is designed to be right-sized to your family's lifestyle with many options for personalization, including expanding beyond the basic footprint itself! You can select a vaulted ceiling for a dramatic effect, and a sunny morning room would be a nice complement, along with an optional cozy fireplace in the family room. For more

    Drees Homes Builder
    5131 Highmeadow Place Unit 37241916, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /48

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2681 Affirmed Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,138

    Last Listing Agent Cory Keller RE/MAX United Associates

    2681 Affirmed Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /28

      Est $369,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      647 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiley Johnson Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /97

    $1,100,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,932 Sq Ft

    4715 Todds Fork Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    Welcome to your forever home! Nestled on a picturesque 1.9-acre park-like lot w/no HOA & no city taxes, this exceptional custom-built home offers 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths & over 2,000 finished sq ft in the walk-out basement. Designed for every stage of life, the main lvl includes all essential living spaces, including a spacious primary suite w/ 2 walk-in closets & luxurious bath featuring a soaking

    Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    4715 Todds Fork Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home