8,118

Homes in ZIP Code 45152

Section Image Section Image
    • /34

      Est $449,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Village View Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3111 Village View Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hambly Relocation Planners

  • /2

    $249,900

    $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $49,970 per Acre

    0 Middleboro Rd Unit 1843780, Morrow, OH 45152

    Beautiful lot, partially wooded. Small stream running through property. Lot size changed to 5.001 acre, pending county approval.

    Mark McGuffey Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    0 Middleboro Rd Unit 1843780, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /44

    $349,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4837 Jessica Suzanne Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,943

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4837 Jessica Suzanne Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /43

      Est $417,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      3099 Village View Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3099 Village View Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Schwarber Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /79

    $1,495,000

    $105K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,106 Sq Ft

    960 Oak Ridge Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

    Modern sophistication meets rustic charm in Ohio's premier CSA community. Tucked away on a lush, wooded double lot, this architectural gem offers nearly 4,000 sq. ft. of sun-drenched living space. The heart of the home features a dramatic great room with breathtaking views and a gourmet kitchen equipped with professional-grade Wolf and Sub-Zero appliances. Wellness is built into the design,

    Jason Curlee Coldwell Banker Realty

    960 Oak Ridge Ln, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /57

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4835 Ohio 132, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd

    4835 Ohio 132, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /44

      Est $432,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      3084 Village View Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3084 Village View Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Icardi Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $544,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    5004 Ross Ridge Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    The Drees Ashton is one of the best selling plans, come see why! Our Highmeadow Community is conveniently located in Morrow, close to I-71. Ask how you can lock your interest rate on this home today.

    Jacqueline Bowen Drees / Zaring Realty

    5004 Ross Ridge Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /44

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6640 Waverly Park, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,632

    Last Listing Agent Shea Lawrence Federle, Inc.

    6640 Waverly Park, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /34

      Est $305,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      5238 Crested Owl Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5238 Crested Owl Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills

  • /2

    $255,900

    $14K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • Land
    • 6.6 Acres
    • $38,773 per Acre

    Lot 3003 Morrow-Cozaddale Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    Build your dream home on this gorgeous 6.65 acre lot in Maineville on a private drive. Country living at its best w/easy access to shopping, highways & more. There's so much to love about this small community of 5 homes. H2O and electric are available at the front of each lot. Private sewer needed.Seller also willing to consider a land contract as finance option.

    Daniel Hendricks Keller Williams Advisors

    Lot 3003 Morrow-Cozaddale Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /21

    $319,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7569 Woodward Claypool Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,761

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd

    7569 Woodward Claypool Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /68

      Est $466,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      6769 Ludlum Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6769 Ludlum Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Jester Comey & Shepherd

  • /60

    $595,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    8560 Zoar Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

    8560 Zoar Road is a truly unique Loveland property that combines country charm with modern style. Totally renovated and refreshed, this home features brand-new LVP flooring, fresh paint throughout, and new kitchen appliances. The stunning, reimagined kitchen boasts all-new cabinetry, quartz countertops, and an open, inviting layout that's perfect for cooking and entertaining. Enjoy peaceful views

    Tim Bemis Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8560 Zoar Rd, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /47

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7474 Misty Woods Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,316

    Last Listing Agent Angel Wiggins Comey & Shepherd

    7474 Misty Woods Ct, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /44

      Est $754,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      7763 Red Fox Trail, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7763 Red Fox Trail, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrick Horton Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /3

    $396,900

    Open Sun 2AM - 4PM $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft

    4903 State Route 132, Morrow, OH 45152

    Nice country home on 3.4 acres. Roof and venting on house and workshop less than one year old. Heat pump and AC less than 4 years old. This home has 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, living room, and family room with wood fireplace. This home has 3 extra bonus rooms upstairs to be used however you would like. Back part of lot is wooded. Has a 25' x 22' workshop storage building. Has had new gravel put

    Mark McGuffey Sibcy Cline Inc.

    4903 State Route 132, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /2

    $1,625,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    774 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,569,622

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stylski Comey & Shepherd

    774 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /52

      Est $646,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3616 Ireland Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3616 Ireland Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Davidson RE/MAX

  • /4

    $558,500

    New Construction
    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 6 Baths
    • 2,544+ Sq Ft

    ATWELL Plan at Highmeadow, Morrow, OH 45152

    The Atwell plan offers open spacious living with lots of flexibility. From the welcoming foyer with optional ceiling detailing, you'll view a quiet study with optional double glass doors. A large two-story family room with optional fireplace is open to a well-equipped kitchen with a generous serving island and walk-in pantry. You can choose to add a bright sunroom off the open dining room, and an

    Drees Homes Builder
    5131 Highmeadow Place Unit 37242546, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5003 Allens Ridge Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,879

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hersey Fiv Realty Co Ohio LLC

    5003 Allens Ridge Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /70

      Est $598,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      7507 Twin Lakes Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7507 Twin Lakes Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,100
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niki Gulick Reign Realty

  • /14

    $249,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.81 Acres
    • $42,839 per Acre

    Lot #1 Middleboro Rd, Washington Township, OH 45152

    Enjoy the wooded acreage where wildlife abounds! Cleared area for potential home site. Adjacent to Stony Run Creek & two sides are flanked by ravines. Duke Energy & Western Water at street. Some covenants & restrictions apply. Minutes to I-71.

    Peter Duffy Comey & Shepherd

    Lot #1 Middleboro Rd, Washington Township, OH 45152
  • /17

    $337,075

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5194 Lucy James Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Woodlands at Morrow

    5194 Lucy James Ct, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /28

      Est $498,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      8540 Whitegate Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8540 Whitegate Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Shetterly Keller Williams Distinctive RE

  • /44

    $850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft

    952 Lavender Way, Morrow, OH 45152

    Nestled in the heart of Warren county is Ohio's first agri-community, Aberlin Springs. Close to 71 and shopping yet a world apart with a working farm, on-site market, wooded walking trails, salt-water swimming pool, fishing pond, and a close-knit community featuring farm-to-table dinners, happy hours, and so much more! This custom 5 bedroom 3.5 bath home is nestled onto a quiet street in this

    Monika Deroussel eXp Realty

    952 Lavender Way, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5610 Sterling Ct, South Lebanon, OH 45065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,908

    Last Listing Agent M Dolores Graf eXp Realty

    5610 Sterling Ct, South Lebanon, OH 45065
    • /32

      Est $501,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      3584 E Foster Maineville Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3584 E Foster Maineville Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,800
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

  • /87

    $1,299,900

    Open Fri 5PM - 7PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,152 Sq Ft

    5096 Riverview Dr, South Lebanon, OH 45065

    Kings schools! This gorgeous custom home is on a 1.4 acre lot. This property offers over 7,100 sf, 5 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, a private heated pool on a secluded wooded lot, a finished basement, screened-in porch, custom oversized front porch, first and second floor laundry and much more! New carpet (2025), new roof (2023), newer mechanics, newer pool equipment! This one is a must see!

    John Alley Keller Williams Advisors

    5096 Riverview Dr, South Lebanon, OH 45065
  • /63

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5185 Appaloosa Cir, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,446

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Braun Comey & Shepherd

    5185 Appaloosa Cir, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /31

      Est $352,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Blanton Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /51

    $545,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 1:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    928 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    Welcome home to this peaceful retreat located in the Kings Local School District. Situated on 2.9 acres, and meticulously maintained, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch offers the perfect blend of tranquility and charm. Within this unique home, you'll find comfortable one-level living with plenty of natural light and seamless flow, with a bonus room that adds an additional 350 sq ft of living space and

    Gina Mahoney Coldwell Banker Realty

    928 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /40

    $492,500

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5160 Grants Frederick, South Lebanon, OH 45065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,446

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Hoevenaar Keller Williams Advisors

    5160 Grants Frederick, South Lebanon, OH 45065
    • /49

      Est $352,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      5355 Linda Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5355 Linda Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Blanton Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /86

    $1,499,000

    $151K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 8,418 Sq Ft

    507 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    Truly remarkable custom luxury ranch in Union Twp/Kings SD. 9.07 rolling acres with gorgeous views of Little Miami River & valley. Country feel with convenient access to I-71, 30 min to WEC & Caesars Creek trails. Built w/Insulated Concrete Form construction, brick exterior & vinyl trim/decking equals low maintenance. At 8418 total sq ft, this home has 2 full floors of living space that would be

    Heather Frisch Coldwell Banker Heritage

    507 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /57

    $313,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6714 Bedington Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,367

    Last Listing Agent Heather Frisch Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6714 Bedington Ln, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /12

      Est $193,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Westview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      256 Westview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cunningham Huff Realty

  • /53

    $329,500

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft

    4836 Jessica Suzanne Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

Heather Wesley Coldwell Banker Realty

    4836 Jessica Suzanne Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /37

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5697 Julia Kate Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,939

    Last Listing Agent Candace Tolliver Re/Max Time

    5697 Julia Kate Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /17

      Est $270,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Virginia St, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      252 Virginia St, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Keller Real of Ohio

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home