8,118

Homes in ZIP Code 45152

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2854 Alysheba Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,178

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Enderle eXp Realty

    2854 Alysheba Ct, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /20

      Est $248,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Burton Ave, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      102 Burton Ave, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annie Venerable Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /2

    $286,100

    $12K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 7.22 Acres
    • $39,603 per Acre

    Lot 3001 Morrow-Cozaddale Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    Build your dream home on this gorgeous 7 plus acre lot in Maineville on a private drive. Country living at its best w/easy access to shopping, highways & more. There's so much to love about this small community of 5 homes. H2O and electric is available at the front of each lot. Seller may consider a land contract to finance. Private sewer needed.

    Daniel Hendricks Keller Williams Advisors

    Lot 3001 Morrow-Cozaddale Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /2

    $255,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    Lot 3005 Morrow-Cozaddale Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    • Land
    • 6.51 Acres
    • $39,315 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 1,056 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hendricks Keller Williams Advisors

    Lot 3005 Morrow-Cozaddale Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /29

      Est $212,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Welch Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      203 Welch Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /2

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 4.68 Acres
    • $58,798 per Acre

    Lot A Ludlum Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    Picturesque wooded 4.677 acres. Located across the street from Bel-Wood Country Club.

    Julia Hayes Coldwell Banker Heritage

    Lot A Ludlum Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4798 Sullivans Ridge Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,291

    Last Listing Agent Krista Michael eXp Realty

    4798 Sullivans Ridge Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /36

      Est $239,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 W Pike St, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      403 W Pike St, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorri Buckler Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /56

    $415,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft

    5230 Crested Owl Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

    Welcome home to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence designed for modern living. The main level features an open-concept kitchen equipped with a center island, seamlessly flowing into the primary living spaces. For added convenience, the laundry room is located on the first floor. Upstairs, a versatile second-floor bonus room provides the perfect space for a home office, playroom, or

    Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    5230 Crested Owl Ct, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /61

    $540,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    553 Auburn Grove Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,521

    Last Listing Agent Zamira Sarvalov Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    553 Auburn Grove Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /50

      Est $321,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Miami St, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      302 Miami St, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

  • /43

    $345,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    5797 Montrose Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

    Welcome to easy, low-maintenance living in the desirable Villages of Classicway! This better-than-new zero-step entry ranch offers a bright, open floorplan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The bright and spacious kitchen features a large island and walk-in pantry, ideal for both cooking and gathering. This craftsman has 3 bedrooms, including a spacious primary suite with walk-in

    Keith Taylor Comey & Shepherd

    5797 Montrose Ct, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /35

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5041 Jessica Suzanne Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,672

    Last Listing Agent Candace Tolliver Re/Max Time

    5041 Jessica Suzanne Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /67

      Est $1,026,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      4629 Misty Ridge Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4629 Misty Ridge Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,077
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rutter Sibcy Cline

  • /24

    $369,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    Hazel with Included Basement Plan at Woodlands at Morrow, Morrow, OH 45152

    Welcome to Woodlands at Morrow: Little Miami School's best-priced new homes with basements and appliances at no extra cost, and scenic wooded homesites. Welcome home to The Hazel. This 2-car garage single-family home is highlighted by a large great room adjoining a gourmet kitchen with an island overlooking the dining area. Just off the garage, a first-floor guest suite means you don’t have to

    Ryan Homes Builder
    5631 Julia Kate Dr Unit 37316498, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2 Ac E US 22, Morrow, OH 45152

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $45,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Tipton Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    2 Ac E US 22, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /97

      Est $1,379,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      7096 Misty Meadow Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7096 Misty Meadow Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stylski Comey & Shepherd

  • /17

    $337,870

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    6491 Cooper Grace Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

    Welcome to Woodlands at Morrow: Little Miami School's best-priced new homes with basements and appliances at no extra cost, and scenic wooded homesites. Join us at our Open House this Saturday & Sunday from 1-4pm The Birch single-family home offers space and style. Enter through the 2-car garage or foyer and find a light-filled, airy floor plan. The great room flows into the dinette and kitchen,

    Ryan Homes Builder
    6491 Cooper Grace Ln, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /54

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1122 Cheyenne Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,231

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Haddix Comey & Shepherd

    1122 Cheyenne Ct, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /41

      Est $872,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      7040 Misty Meadow Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7040 Misty Meadow Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dubell-Smith eXp Realty

  • /2

    $1,079,680

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    1017 Garden View Cir, South Lebanon, OH 45065

    Embrace a lifestyle that celebrates fresh, locally grown produce and a strong sense of community, all while enjoying the ease and elegance of a brand-new, low-maintenance residence. As a resident, you'll enjoy the added benefit of the CSA program, providing fresh, in-season produce weekly for just $850 per year. This farm-to-table community is conveniently located only minutes from local dining

    Jason Curlee Coldwell Banker Realty

    1017 Garden View Cir, South Lebanon, OH 45065
  • /6

    $267,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5923 U S 22, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billie Madden Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    5923 U S 22, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /66

      Est $1,456,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      7008 Misty Meadow Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7008 Misty Meadow Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

  • /2

    $392,527

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    7893 Horizon Bend Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Salt Run Preserve community, featuring the stunning Wesley design. This thoughtfully designed layout is perfect for style and practicality with 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The inviting family room is the heart of this plan, making it the perfect gathering space. The open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    7893 Horizon Bend Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /29

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    477 Auburn Grove Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,640

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Sylvestre Keller Williams Advisors

    477 Auburn Grove Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /39

      Est $297,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      7114 Morrow Rossburg Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7114 Morrow Rossburg Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Socha GenStone Realty

  • /58

    $369,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft

    5323 US Rt 22 & 3, Salem Township, OH 45152

    Discover the versatility and income potential of this unique property along US 22 in Salem Township. Zoned for both residential and commercial use, it offers a rare opportunity for homeowners, investors, or small business use. The main level features an updated kitchen that flows into the family room with a wood-burning stove, plus two bedrooms and a full bath. Upstairs includes two additional

    Kyle Savoie Ullery Real Estate LLC

    5323 US Rt 22 & 3, Salem Township, OH 45152
  • /97

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10301 Roachester Cozaddale Rd, Goshen, OH 45122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Durso Comey & Shepherd

    10301 Roachester Cozaddale Rd, Goshen, OH 45122
    • /52

      Est $468,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      6795 Morrow Rossburg Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6795 Morrow Rossburg Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Brun Sibcy Cline

  • /34

    $544,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft

    5004 Ross Ridge, Morrow, OH 45152

    Well-designed 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Two-story Home. Step inside the popular Ashton and view a welcoming foyer with a unique alcove flanked by two cloak closets. The formal dining room lets you entertain with ease. Beyond the foyer, a central living area includes an open family room, casual dining space and a well-equipped kitchen. And you will appreciate having a first floor laundry room. Upstairs,

    Drees Homes Builder
    5004 Ross Ridge, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /45

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6270 Pine Cove, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,421

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Westrick Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6270 Pine Cove, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /59

      Est $425,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      6348 Morrow Woodville Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6348 Morrow Woodville Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,001
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hensley Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /89

    $750,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,649 Sq Ft

    6590 Morrow Rossburg Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    Discover a serene retreat on 2 parcels totaling approximately 11 picturesque acres, blending privacy and convenience. This well-maintained 4-bedroom brick home features gleaming hardwood floors, new carpet, and a stylish kitchen with quartz countertops and double ovens, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The flexible layout includes a private study, dining room with a striking two-sided

    Nancy Folchi Coldwell Banker Realty

    6590 Morrow Rossburg Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /50

    $332,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4964 Ohio 132, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny England Coldwell Banker Realty

    4964 Ohio 132, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /38

      Est $894,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      4764 Todds Fork Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4764 Todds Fork Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kunkel Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $346,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    Elder with Basement Plan at Woodlands at Morrow, Morrow, OH 45152

    Welcome to Woodlands at Morrow: Little Miami School's best-priced new homes with basements and appliances at no extra cost, and scenic wooded homesites. The Elder has it all. Step inside this 2-car garage single-family home, where a sprawling great room adjoins a gourmet kitchen with a large island that overlooks the dining area. A versatile flex room is ideal for a home office, hobby area or

    Ryan Homes Builder
    5631 Julia Kate Dr Unit 39184254, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /62

    $458,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6608 Thistle Grove, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,876

    Last Listing Agent Heather Garland Plum Tree Realty

    6608 Thistle Grove, Morrow, OH 45152
    • /53

      Est $435,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      4303 E Foster Maineville Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4303 E Foster Maineville Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Piper NavX Realty, LLC

  • /60

    $600,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    8497 Debold Koebel Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3-full-bath home on more than 3 acres, offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and country charm. Inside, you'll find an updated kitchen, hardwood floors throughout, a spacious first-floor primary suite, a dramatic two-story living room, two fireplaces that add warmth and character and full basement just waiting for your finishing touches. Outdoors, the

    John Bissman Keller Williams Advisors

    8497 Debold Koebel Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /35

    $367,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5536 Castle Dr, South Lebanon, OH 45065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,389

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Beaver Coldwell Banker Realty

    5536 Castle Dr, South Lebanon, OH 45065

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home