12,313

Morton County, ND Homes

Section Image
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      001 Labrador Dr, East Morton, ND 58554

      001 Labrador Dr, East Morton, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 341 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Maddock Oaktree Realty

  • /13

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 2.21 Acres
    • $63,348 per Acre

    3515 Rhone Dr, Mandan, ND 58554

    This 2.21-acre lot offers the perfect balance of space, views, and accessibility within Honey Hills Estates Second. With breathtaking surroundings and additional acreage, you have the freedom to design a home that truly fits your lifestyle. Shop homes allowed with architectural review. Just minutes from Mandan, this location provides easy access to I-94, shopping, dining, pharmacies, recreation

    MELANIE STAIGER CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    3515 Rhone Dr, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /53

    $594,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1205 Shires Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,979

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

    1205 Shires Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      003 Labrador Dr, East Morton, ND 58554

      003 Labrador Dr, East Morton, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Maddock Oaktree Realty

  • /24

    $109,800

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $156,857 per Acre

    2920 Jude Ln NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    This part of town is really growing! With new businesses moving into the area, easy access to the interstate, and great views, this lot is in a prime location in NW Mandan. At just under three quarters of an acre, this lot is a large-sized lot for being located within the city limits. The lot is zoned CB Restricted, a commercial zoning that allows certain types of businesses to be built here. The

    Will Gardner CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    2920 Jude Ln NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /51

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    404 Lena Ct SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,669

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Thomson TRADEMARK REALTY

    404 Lena Ct SE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /29

      Est $227,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 2nd St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      510 2nd St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gerhart BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /8

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $295,455 per Acre

    3701 Silver Leaf Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    Build your dream home now. Sunrise View Estates is the newest development in the up and coming area of Mandan!Located on a tranquil northern edge of Mandan, Sunrise View offers a planned community nestled along the open grasslands, as well as being near the new Starion Sports Complex, the new Mandan High School, and the new Middle School. This development features large lots, a new city park,

    Lauren Kalberer INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

    3701 Silver Leaf Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /24

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    907 1st Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,347

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Foster Capital Real Estate Partners

    907 1st Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 W Coyote St, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      115 W Coyote St, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Imdieke Rafter Real Estate

  • /40

    $239,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    1613 Deerfield Rd SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    Welcome to Meadowlands 55+ community. This 2 bedroom and 2 bath Magnolia home is considered the best manufactured/modular home built. The large kitchen with a center island has the high end custom cabinetry and updated appliances. The dining room is open to the kitchen, which leads you to the living room with a patio door. The large primary bedroom has walk in closet, full bath and a ''bonus''

    TERRI BENSON-HOLMSTROM NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

    1613 Deerfield Rd SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /45

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    222 Lake St, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,368

    Last Listing Agent Daryn Fryer RE/MAX CAPITAL

    222 Lake St, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /38

      Est $418,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      3717 Gale Cir SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3717 Gale Cir SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MELANIE STAIGER CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /2

    $78,500

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $52,333 per Acre

    224 Labrador Dr, East Morton, ND 58554

    Great new subdivision North of Mandan on Hwy. 1806 just 1/2 mile West of the entrance to Harmon Lake. All of the lots have great views and are between 1.5 acres (most) and 2.5 acres. Western, North and Southern views. Taxes are estimated and based on other lots in the area. The road is done and upgraded to meet county spec's for maintenance, plowing etc.. Modular/prefab, and mobile homes are not

    Pat Maddock Oaktree Realty

    224 Labrador Dr, East Morton, ND 58554
  • /34

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3187 Bluestem Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,009

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hatzenbuhler New Nest Realty, LLC

    3187 Bluestem Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Nash Ln, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2504 Nash Ln, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Wisnewski NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

  • /2

    $5,113,500

    • Land
    • 292.2 Acres
    • $17,500 per Acre

    - Lohstreter Rd, Mandan, ND 58554

    Development opportunity west of the growing Mandan area.

    Cassie Bowers PROPERTY RESOURCES GROUP, LLC

    - Lohstreter Rd, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /13

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4020 Mckenzie Dr SE Unit 4, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Engh Realty One Group - Encore

    4020 Mckenzie Dr SE Unit 4, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /55

      Est $324,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Marina Rd SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3123 Marina Rd SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Dietz Realty One Group - Encore

  • /54

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft

    608 14th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    Come see this remarkable home with a WALKOUT basement leading to a massive FULLY FENCED backyard in this newer Mandan community!! This beautiful home has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on the primary level including a main bedroom with a walk-in closet and a full ensuite bathroom. The open concept kitchen and living room area is large and has NEW FLOORING throughout. Just off the kitchen is a large

    Desi Ottmar REAL

    608 14th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /30

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    108 11th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,473

    Last Listing Agent Makenna Linz New Nest Realty, LLC

    108 11th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /47

      Est $215,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 1st St NE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      906 1st St NE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent KRISTIN L OBAN CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /3

    $199,802

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $108,588 per Acre

    1051 8th St N, New Salem, ND 58563

    Nice lot located just south of I-94. Electricity and Natural gas provided by MDU, City of New Salem water and sewer. DISCLOSURE: BROKER OWNED LISTING. OWNER IS A LICENSED BROKER IN THE STATE OF NORTH DAKOTA

    Clint Feland Broadway Realty & Land Company

    1051 8th St N, New Salem, ND 58563
  • /105

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3377 County Road 139, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,529

    Last Listing Agent Tori Meyer BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    3377 County Road 139, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /17

      Est $376,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 24th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3601 24th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hillerson TRADEMARK REALTY

  • /27

    $549,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    3607 Silver Leaf Ave, Mandan, ND 58554

    Now offering $5,000 seller paid incentive toward buyer closing costs or special assessments. Be the first to own this new construction slab on grade ranch style home in north Mandan that offers NO STEPS. Enjoy an open concept design that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas which is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is thoughtfully finished with a

    Darren Schmidt Oaktree Realty

    3607 Silver Leaf Ave, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /99

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    209 9th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,660

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Christensen CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    209 9th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Dutton Cir SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2605 Dutton Cir SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noah Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

  • /7

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $197,368 per Acre

    3409 Silver Leaf Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    Generous sized lots in Mandan's newest development with beautiful Sunrise Views! Located just off 94, right in the heart of the latest amenities including shopping, restaurants, sports complex and schools. Included in this development will be a park, a retention pond, green space and the most amazing views! Future plans for a beltway and bridge that will give convenient access to all of the

    Jeni Grunseth TRADEMARK REALTY

    3409 Silver Leaf Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /63

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2801 46th Ave SE Unit 2, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,804

    Last Listing Agent DENISE ZIEGLER Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    2801 46th Ave SE Unit 2, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /28

      Est $282,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 6th St S, New Salem, ND 58563

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      305 6th St S, New Salem, ND 58563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MITCHELL GRADE Capital Real Estate Partners

  • /30

    $205,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    1714 4th St NE, Mandan, ND 58554

    Tucked into a cozy neighborhood in Mandan, this charming little home proves that great things really do come in cozy packages.Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this 1-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a layout that just makes sense--every space flows naturally, making everyday living feel easy and comfortable. The spacious primary bedroom gives you room to truly settle in, with plenty of

    Danielle Bennett Realty One Group - Encore

    1714 4th St NE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /39

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3624 37th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,709

3624 37th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /33

      Est $579,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Foxtail Ln N, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2405 Foxtail Ln N, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Gardner CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /7

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    710 Beretta St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

Jeni Grunseth TRADEMARK REALTY

    710 Beretta St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /48

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2120 Sundancer Loop SE Unit 5, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,801

    Last Listing Agent Mary Shelkey HOMETOWN REALTY

    2120 Sundancer Loop SE Unit 5, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4741 Obsidian Ct NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      4741 Obsidian Ct NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noah Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

  • /22

    $334,900

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $1,674,500 per Acre

    2207 Bridgeview Ct, Mandan, ND 58554

    Here's your opportunity for WATERFRONT paradise--lots like this are becoming increasingly rare! Located at the end of a quiet CUL-DE-SAC, this beautiful property has 127.57 feet of waterfront and offers direct, EASY ACCESS to the Missouri River with a short boat ride. Positioned in a prime location, you'll enjoy quick access to both Bismarck and Mandan, making it ideal for those who want to stay

    LONNA QUAST BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    2207 Bridgeview Ct, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /61

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3004 Plainview Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,858

    Last Listing Agent Will Gardner CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    3004 Plainview Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 N Frontier Trail, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1008 N Frontier Trail, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent leslie Goeres Community Management Group

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home