12,313

Morton County, ND Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $217,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 8th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      605 8th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Fettig BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /11

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 2.22 Acres
    • $63,063 per Acre

    3503 Rhone Dr, Mandan, ND 58554

    Step into expanded space and elevated living with this 2.22-acre lot in Honey Hills Estates Second. Offering breathtaking views and additional room to spread out, this property is perfect for those wanting more flexibility for their home, shop, or outdoor living space. Shop homes are allowed with architectural review.Located approximately 4-5 miles from I-94, shopping, restaurants,

    MELANIE STAIGER CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    3503 Rhone Dr, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /21

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    306 7th St S, New Salem, ND 58563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,897

    Last Listing Agent MITCHELL GRADE Capital Real Estate Partners

    306 7th St S, New Salem, ND 58563
    • /64

      Est $495,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 5th Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1304 5th Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JUDY MASLOWSKI BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /7

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $240,741 per Acre

    3612 Sweet Clover Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    Generous sized lots in Mandan's newest development with beautiful Sunrise Views! Located just off 94, right in the heart of the latest amenities including shopping, restaurants, sports complex and schools. Included in this development will be a park, a retention pond, green space and the most amazing views! Future plans for a beltway and bridge that will give convenient access to all of the

    Jeni Grunseth TRADEMARK REALTY

    3612 Sweet Clover Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /3

    $57,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2574 Brooks St, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 1.69 Acres
    • $34,260 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,900

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Leischner TRADEMARK REALTY

    2574 Brooks St, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd 11th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Tbd 11th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JEFF WHITE Capital Real Estate Partners

  • /48

    $199,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    425 S Elk St, Hebron, ND 58638

    Every once in a while a completely unique, completely charming parcel comes along that has so many extras you just have to see it to appreciate its appeal. This vintage property was once a gas station, then became a pottery studio. The house has original beautiful woodwork, not one...but 2 sun-drenched porches, open dining room-living room, 3 bedroom (1 is nonconforming), 2 bathrooms, dry

    Bonnie Warm Home and Land Company

    425 S Elk St, Hebron, ND 58638
  • /9

    $60,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    05 Spaniel Rd, East Morton, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 1.73 Acres
    • $35,202 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Maddock Oaktree Realty

    05 Spaniel Rd, East Morton, ND 58554
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 11th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2023 11th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JEFF WHITE Capital Real Estate Partners

  • /7

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $288,462 per Acre

    3610 Silver Leaf Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

Jeni Grunseth TRADEMARK REALTY

    3610 Silver Leaf Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /32

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4000 Mckenzie Dr SE Unit 9, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Engh Realty One Group - Encore

    4000 Mckenzie Dr SE Unit 9, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /40

      Est $70,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 N Elm St, Hebron, ND 58638

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      127 N Elm St, Hebron, ND 58638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Martinson Home and Land Company

  • /2

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 1.62 Acres
    • $49,383 per Acre

    4538 Trailblazer Loop, East Morton, ND 58554

    Maverick Estates is a Rural Residential Subdivision with close proximity to Mandan located just 1/2 mile South of the Mandan Airport on the West side of Highway 6. These Lots are ready to build on, and feature a quiet Rural Setting with beautiful Morton County Views!

    JOE HILLERSON TRADEMARK REALTY

    4538 Trailblazer Loop, East Morton, ND 58554
  • /64

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1617 12th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Peterson Realty One Group - Encore

    1617 12th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /61

      $434,950 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 25th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1026 25th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Wisnewski NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

  • /75

    $484,900

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    501 Lena Ct SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    Luxury New Construction at an Exceptional Value with EXTREMELY LOW Specials & energy efficient with 3-Zone Heating & Heated Entry Floors Why wait to build when you can move into brand-new construction at an incredible price? This FULLY FINISHED 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers over 2,400 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, located in a quiet cul-de-sac just minutes from a school. Built by

    Tori Meyer BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    501 Lena Ct SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /28

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    819 14th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,851

    Last Listing Agent DAN EASTGATE VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    819 14th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /19

      Est $248,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 1st St N, New Salem, ND 58563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      114 1st St N, New Salem, ND 58563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

• /8

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $232,143 per Acre

    3708 Sweet Clover Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    Build your dream home now. Sunrise View Estates is the newest development in the up and coming area of Mandan!Located on a tranquil northern edge of Mandan, Sunrise View offers a planned community nestled along the open grasslands, as well as being near the new Starion Sports Complex, the new Mandan High School, and the new Middle School. This development features large lots, a new city park,

    Lauren Kalberer INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

    3708 Sweet Clover Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /62

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1616 Plains Bend SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,919

    Last Listing Agent Paige Danner eXp Realty

    1616 Plains Bend SE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /19

      Est $142,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 S Elk St, Hebron, ND 58638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      112 S Elk St, Hebron, ND 58638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Martinson HOME AND LAND COMPANY

  • /42

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    110 2nd St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    Step into timeless charm with this beautiful two-story home nestled in the heart of downtown Mandan. Full of Character and warmth, this inviting 3-bedroom home blends classic details with everyday comfort. Inside you will find spacious living space with an abundance of natural light and beautiful built ins. This home offers the perfect balance of character, comfort and convivence whether spending

    Amber Myhre CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    110 2nd St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /28

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4521 Sundancer Loop SE Unit 3, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,455

    Last Listing Agent ROBIN GATES NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

    4521 Sundancer Loop SE Unit 3, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /24

      Est $166,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Collins Ave, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      204 Collins Ave, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daryn Fryer RE/MAX CAPITAL

  • /2

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    4570 Trailblazer Loop, East Morton, ND 58554

JOE HILLERSON TRADEMARK REALTY

    4570 Trailblazer Loop, East Morton, ND 58554
  • /28

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    704 6th Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,546

    Last Listing Agent JENADEE WOLF Paramount Real Estate

    704 6th Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /27

      Est $106,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 S Elm St, Hebron, ND 58638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      124 S Elm St, Hebron, ND 58638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lapp-Harris INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

  • /13

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $47,460 per Acre

    On S Coyote Rd, East Morton, ND 58554

    Looking to build your dream Home just minutes away from town? Look no further! This is three lots combined into one big lot and is already surveyed together in Crown Butte. Three good sized lots at one affordable price! You also get the pleasure of being close to the Crown Butte Dam! Great location! Great Lots! Great Price! Call your REALTOR/Builder Today!

    Hunter Roll TRADEMARK REALTY

    On S Coyote Rd, East Morton, ND 58554
  • /89

    $257,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    806 1st Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,319

    Last Listing Agent AMY MONTGOMERY Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    806 1st Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /45

      Est $300,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Monte Dr, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1603 Monte Dr, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 171 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brady Dutchak Century 21 Morrison Realty

  • /15

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 2.78 Acres
    • $50,360 per Acre

    3535 Rhone Dr, Mandan, ND 58554

    One of the larger lots in this phase, this 2.78-acre property offers expansive space, breathtaking views, and endless potential. Whether you envision a custom home with a shop, outdoor entertaining space, or simply more privacy, this lot delivers.Located just a short drive from Mandan, you are within 4-5 miles of I-94, shopping, restaurants, pharmacies, recreation centers, Mandan Middle

    MELANIE STAIGER CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    3535 Rhone Dr, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /15

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    202 1/2 Collins Ave, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,044

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hatzenbuhler New Nest Realty, LLC

    202 1/2 Collins Ave, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /18

      Est $306,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      4609 47th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4609 47th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noah Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

  • /7

    $399,900

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $816,122 per Acre

    4001 Bay Shore Bend SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home on this premier waterfront lot in the highly sought-after Lakewood Harbor 3rd Addition! Perfectly positioned at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, including established grass & trees, this property offers the ideal setting for privacy, and upscale living. Imagine pulling into your future home along a beautifully designed curved driveway,

    Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

    4001 Bay Shore Bend SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /8

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    717 Wood Lily St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $191,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 433 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kalberer INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

    717 Wood Lily St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /11

      Est $313,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      4601 47th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4601 47th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noah Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

  • /7

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    3715 Sweet Clover Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

Jeni Grunseth TRADEMARK REALTY

    3715 Sweet Clover Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /12

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    17.16 Acres - Rural North Mandan, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 17.16 Acres
    • $22,436 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Keney CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    17.16 Acres - Rural North Mandan, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /21

      Est $292,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 47th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4505 47th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noah Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home