7,259

Properties in ZIP Code 61550

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $247,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 Sunset Rd, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      841 Sunset Rd, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Kniep RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $74,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Wolf Crossing Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      125 Wolf Crossing Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 579 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 White Oak Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      416 White Oak Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,800
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whiteside-Fielder Freedom Realty

    • /66

      Est $663,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Grey Wolf Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14 Grey Wolf Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Kniep RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $548,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 N Pennsylvania Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      243 N Pennsylvania Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /48

      Est $391,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Garnet Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      312 Garnet Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Kniep RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $529,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Garnet Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      410 Garnet Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Martin RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $133,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Brentwood Rd, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      420 Brentwood Rd, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rodgers RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $394,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Pocono Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      204 Pocono Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Weaver Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /72

      Est $517,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      1266 E Monroe St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1266 E Monroe St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Yordy Keller Williams Revolution

    • /64

      Est $380,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Tuscany Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      194 Tuscany Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Glover Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /30

      Est $300,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Tuscany Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      111 Tuscany Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hanley Heritage Premier Realty

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Poplar Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      101 Poplar Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schauble eXp Realty

    • /57

      Est $463,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Garnet Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      459 Garnet Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Heffron Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /20

      Est $299,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Tuscany Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      109 Tuscany Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,400
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darby Hanley Heritage Premier Realty

    • /53

      Est $447,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Turtle Creek Trail, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      240 Turtle Creek Trail, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Skolaski eXp Realty

    • /54

      Est $510,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Stoneway Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      726 Stoneway Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renae Dietrich Gallery Homes Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $518,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Garnet Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      411 Garnet Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Barclay eXp Realty

    • /48

      Est $328,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Yordy Rd, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      175 Yordy Rd, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hanley Heritage Premier Realty

    • /44

      Est $336,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Tuscany Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      169 Tuscany Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 W Sassafras Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      114 W Sassafras Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dori DeWitte-Scotti Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $391,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Pocono Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      300 Pocono Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Armstrong Freedom Realty

    • /48

      Est $318,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Tuscany Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      165 Tuscany Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Largent RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $481,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 N Rhode Island Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      206 N Rhode Island Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 26, 2023

• /67

      Est $457,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Pocono Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      238 Pocono Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Inman Move Smart Realty

    • /48

      Est $459,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 E Monroe St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1240 E Monroe St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Schneider Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /59

      Est $559,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Weatherspoon Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1238 Weatherspoon Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Neihouser RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $496,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      16431 Washington Rd, Morton, IL 61550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16431 Washington Rd, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Landis Real Broker LLC

    • /58

      Est $546,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      16777 Washington Rd, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16777 Washington Rd, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett RE/MAX

    • /89

      Est $371,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      27935 Broadway Rd, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      27935 Broadway Rd, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Yordy Keller Williams Revolution

    • /60

      Est $285,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      16107 Moore Rd, MacKinaw, IL 61755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      16107 Moore Rd, MacKinaw, IL 61755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $220,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 S 2nd Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2224 S 2nd Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Kniep RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $191,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 S 2nd Ave Unit 2216, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2216 S 2nd Ave Unit 2216, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Yordy Keller Williams Revolution

    • /33

      Est $172,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 S 2nd Ave Unit 2120, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2120 S 2nd Ave Unit 2120, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $187,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 S 2nd Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2028 S 2nd Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Miller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $169,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 S 2nd Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2000 S 2nd Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /35

      Est $143,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 S 2nd Ave Unit 10, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1900 S 2nd Ave Unit 10, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Rigelwood Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /71

      Est $390,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Deerfield Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1824 Deerfield Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett VonDerHeide BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /44

      Est $436,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Deerfield Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1816 Deerfield Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gaye Lynn Green Sunflower Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $451,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Greenfield Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1706 Greenfield Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Martin RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home