4,559

Homes in ZIP Code 63362

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    360 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Welcome to this stunning open concept ranch in the sought-after Majestic Lakes! At almost 1,500 sq ft of living space on the main level, this 2.5-year-old 3-Bedroom, 2-bath home is filled with high end upgrades thru-out. An upgraded front door greets you as you walk up to your new home. Step inside to fresh paint, vaulted living room and kitchen with luxury vinyl plank flooring. The living room

    Judith Pappert Pope, Inc.,REALTORS

    360 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /2

    $281,647 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    828 Cedarwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    828 Cedarwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /26

      Est $373,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Bluewater Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      109 Bluewater Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /12

    $284,000

    • Land
    • 1.89 Acres
    • $150,265 per Acre

    0 1 89+ -Acres 41 Walter Ct Unit MIS26012970, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Prime 1.89+/- acre commercial lot (Lot 2) located in Moscow Mills, offering an excellent opportunity for development in a growing area. Situated within a Business Park / Industrial Park setting, this property is ideal for a variety of commercial or light industrial uses. The lot provides ample space for a building, parking, and operational needs while still allowing room for future expansion. Its

    Tony Schulte MO Realty

  • /33

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    192 Hadley Grove Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,562

    Last Listing Agent Catherine O'neill EXP Realty, LLC

    192 Hadley Grove Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /18

      Est $316,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      419 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /28

    $1,299,900

    • Land
    • 24.28 Acres
    • $53,538 per Acre

    15 Hampel Industrial Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Outstanding opportunity to own your own shop, storage facility or future development! The property has so much potential! This 25+/- acres of ground has all city utilities and over 9,000 sq ft under roof! The main building is 9,000 sq ft and there is a secondary, smaller building as well. Some of the large shop is enclosed and heated and insulated with a bathroom and some office space and some of

    Eric Merchant Trophy Properties & Auction

    15 Hampel Industrial Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /73

    $699,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3 Davinci Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,321

    Last Listing Agent Paul Espinoza Espinoza Real Estate

    3 Davinci Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /24

      Est $282,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      423 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /2

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $34,375 per Acre

    0 Hampel Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Positioned in a quiet, desirable corridor of Moscow Mills, this versatile 8 acre tract on Hampel Rd offers a blend of income potential, natural beauty, and future homesite appeal. Currently utilized as productive row crop ground, the property provides immediate return while presenting an exceptional opportunity for development. With public water and sewer available and direct asphalt road

    Tom Anderson Tom Anderson Real Estate

    0 Hampel Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /34

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    484 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,191

    Last Listing Agent Corey Sharp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    484 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /28

      Est $268,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      427 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /33

    $305,900

    New Construction $21K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    0 Linden (Majestic), Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Welcome to Houston Homes, LLC! The Linden is sure to check all your boxes. Entertain guests in the open-concept kitchen and great room. Then, escape to the private owner's suite with a walk-in closet. With 3-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms, and 1,601 square feet of space, the Linden offers both functionality and flexibility. Add more living space to your Linden with optional finished lower level -

    Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    0 Linden (Majestic), Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /27

    $237,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    110 Madison Rene Ave, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Roethler List It for 1 Percent Realty

    110 Madison Rene Ave, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /22

      Est $260,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Majestic Lakes Blvd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      90 Majestic Lakes Blvd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /28

    $307,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    Lilac Plan at Majestic Lakes, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    The Lilac is a new introduction by Missouri's Houston Homes, LLC. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2-story home spans 1,602 sq. ft. Covered porch entry to welcoming foyer is the pathway to a sprawling main floor which boasts a standard vaulted ceiling in great room. Open floor plan features eat-in kitchen cafe, spacious kitchen and walk in pantry. Upper level is home to owner's suite with walk in closet

    Houston Homes, LLC Builder
    3 Hammerstone Ct Unit 36471362, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /19

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2727 Scott Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,243

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brengle Westplex Real Estate

    2727 Scott Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /26

      Est $317,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Running River Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4 Running River Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /32

    $289,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    23 Hollow Tree Ct, Winfield, MO 63389

    Clean three bedroom two bath ranch on .41 acres, cul de sac home. This well cared for home has a two car garage, beautifully maintained green yard, roughed in plumbing for a downstairs bathroom and fenced back yard. Kitchen features solid surface countertops, a conveniently located pantry, electric range and bright lighting. Outdoor areas include a deck with steps to the back yard and a large

    Dallas Jones Nettwork Global

    23 Hollow Tree Ct, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /30

    $284,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    219 Rivers Edge Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,077

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bandy See Real Estate

    219 Rivers Edge Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /20

      Est $338,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Majestic Lakes Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34 Majestic Lakes Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market

  • /6

    $331,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    Holly Plan at Majestic Lakes, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    The Holly features an innovative layout that suits any lifestyle. With 1,874 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, this 1.5 story home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. An open concept in the main floor encourages friends and family to linger. A large owner's suite beckons you back when you're ready for a peaceful retreat. Add more living space to your Holly with optional finished

    Houston Homes, LLC Builder
    3 Hammerstone Ct Unit 36465443, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /19

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    401 Glen Forest Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,771

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Zager RED Realty

    401 Glen Forest Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /39

      Est $521,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      2457 W Outer Highway 61, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2457 W Outer Highway 61, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /15

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Lot 4 Carter Mette Rd at Carter Rd Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Discover the perfect site for your custom home in this exclusive new 5-lot development in Southern Lincoln County with no HOA. Perfectly situated at the corner of Mette Rd and Carter Rd in Moscow Mills, just a few minutes from the Hwy 40/61 "U" exit for an effortless commute. Bardominiums allowed! Choose from (4) 3+/- acre tracts offered at $150,000 or secure the premier 3.5+/- acre corner lot

    Trevor Theis Nettwork Global

  • /35

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23 Timberline Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,799

    Last Listing Agent George Black Meyer Real Estate

    23 Timberline Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /24

      Est $414,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Emerald Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1149 Emerald Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /7

    $158,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3.33 Acres
    • $47,447 per Acre

    Lot 4 | 118 Brookdale Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Newly Developed 3+ Acre Residential Building Lots in Southern Lincoln, County, MO. Welcome to BROOKDALE ESTATES - An Exclusive 6 Lot Community on State Hwy MM, South of Moscow Mills, less than 10 minutes from highway 61. Plated with protective covenants and restrictions, lots feature underground electric, streetlights and high-speed fiber internet available, and flexibility to bring your own

    Tom Anderson Tom Anderson Real Estate

    Lot 4 | 118 Brookdale Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /43

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    45 Brookview Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,189

    Last Listing Agent Jake Bessellman Luetkenhaus Properties

    45 Brookview Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /62

      Est $399,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 E Highway U, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1120 E Highway U, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /5

    $433,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    505 Clark's Crossing, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    In The Harrison II home plan, every inch is designed with light and openness in mind providing a beautiful and functional space for any homeowner. The spacious, open floor plan offers a great room, dining room/kitchen combo with island seating that’s perfect for entertaining. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers plenty of perfect features including a stunning upgraded elevation, 3 car garage,

    Dale Black Black & Associates, LLC

    505 Clark's Crossing, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /69

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    131 Austin Oaks Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,208

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fobian Nettwork Global

    131 Austin Oaks Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /82

      Est $541,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Emerald Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1060 Emerald Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /53

    $594,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    108 Hickory Heits Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Move in ready! Welcome to country living in Lincoln Counties newest subdivision Hickory Heits. The Sierra model custom ranch home in extreme southern Lincoln county with April estimated completion. Your 1765 sq ft, 3 bedroom, 2 bath new home will impress your guests with the top notch finishes but more importantly it will be a great place for your family. The farmhouse style front of the home

    Bruce Werkmeister Werkmeister Real Estate, LLC

    108 Hickory Heits Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /61

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    340 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,971

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ruyle Meyer & Company Real Estate

    340 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /61

      Est $689,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Pear Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      120 Pear Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market

  • /40

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    584 Lakewood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Step into effortless modern living at 584 Lakewood Dr! Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch blends modern style, everyday comfort, and easy functionality. The open-concept layout features soaring ceilings, elegant transom windows that fill the home with natural light, and a seamless flow between the kitchen and living areas, creating the perfect space for both

    Lauren Johnson Lux Properties

    584 Lakewood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /28

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4 Alpine Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Werkmeister Werkmeister Real Estate, LLC

    4 Alpine Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /70

      Est $677,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Pear Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      130 Pear Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /32

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft

    1118 Emerald Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Check out this Amazing 4 bed 3 bath w/bonus room home just minutes from Hwy 61 off West Hwy U. This home has had many updates done to the home, but still leaves enough for you to but your own style on it. the home sits on a double lot which gives it a full 3 acres. Not only does the home have a full 2 car garage it also has a detached oversized 1 car garage. The lot has the best of both worlds.

    Micheal Engelmeyer Engelmeyer Realty L.L.C.

    1118 Emerald Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home