9,194

Homes in ZIP Code 23120

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      6653 Cassia Loop, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6653 Cassia Loop, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Keeton Keeton & Co Real Estate

  • /26

    $689,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft

    Chatham Plan at Summer Lake, Moseley, VA 23120

    New Construction by Schell Brothers. This home will be built with Schellter(tm) Advanced Building Science Technologies providing you an extremely energy efficient home. You'll love the stunning exterior, innovative floor plan, and the multiple structural options that allow you to personalize your home to fit your needs. You will make all of your selections in our state-of-the-art design studio

    Schell Brothers Builder
    17402 Singing Bird Ct St Unit 37546997, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /28

    $474,190

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6645 Cassia Loop, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Lennar Wynwood at FoxCreek

    6645 Cassia Loop, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /27

      Est $368,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      16504 Thornapple Aly, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16504 Thornapple Aly, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennett Pulley The Wilson Group

  • /31

    $969,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft

    17318 Jojo Ln, Moseley, VA 23120

    To Be Built by Keel Custom Homes in the beautiful Summer Lake community. The Sanibel plan features 5 bedrooms with a bedroom located on the main floor, 4 bathrooms, first floor study, 2-car garage, covered back deck, and over 3,500 square feet of living space. This is the perfect opportunity to start living your best life in Summer Lake. Summer Lake is one of Chesterfield’s most sought-after,

    Casey White MSE Properties

    17318 Jojo Ln, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /20

    $617,453

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6718 Mayland Ridge Lane;, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Willis Mitchell Boone Homes Inc

    6718 Mayland Ridge Lane;, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      6657 Cassia Loop, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6657 Cassia Loop, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Keeton Keeton & Co Real Estate

  • /28

    $462,920

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    17312 Alana Dr, Moseley, VA 23120

    Ready Spring 2026! Welcome to the Corbin, a 2-car garage townhome floor plan, with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and porch/patio space. The chef's kitchen features a large center island, beautiful granite, abundance of counterspace and a dedicated pantry for storage. It flows seamlessly into your dining area and family room. Just off the dining area is a covered porch and patio space. The Primary

    Melony Fuller HHHunt Realty Inc

    17312 Alana Dr, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /2

    $656,250

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6624 Stonewolf Ct, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,731

    Last Listing Agent Blakely Smith Hometown Realty

    6624 Stonewolf Ct, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      6640 Cassia Loop, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6640 Cassia Loop, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Keeton Keeton & Co Real Estate

  • /33

    $660,950

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 6 Baths
    • 2,881+ Sq Ft

    Augusta II Plan at Tuckmar Farm, Moseley, VA 23120

    Build the Augusta II Home Plan by Main Street Homes! This stunning two-story home offers 9-foot ceilings on the first floor, an open floor plan, four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two-car garage.This versatile plan incorporates a dining room off the foyer that leads to a spacious gourmet kitchen with a large island opening to a kitchen nook and a 2-story great room. Located off of the garage

    Main Street Homes Builder
    3806 Tuckmar Pond Dr Unit 36491745, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /30

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17633 Memorial Tournament Dr, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,313

    Last Listing Agent James Strum Long & Foster REALTORS

    17633 Memorial Tournament Dr, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Tuscany Rd, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4825 Tuscany Rd, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,635
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

  • /39

    $416,950

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    18764 Palisades Cove Dr, Moseley, VA 23120

    BUILD WITH US! The Belmont townhome boasts a FIRST FLOOR PRIMARY SUITE with large walk-in closet and private bath. The kitchen has granite counters, large walk-in pantry space and overlooks the great room located at the rear of the home. The flex room at the front of the home would make a wonderful den, dining area or office. A spacious loft area, two additional bedrooms and a full bath is found

    Katie Heath HHHunt Realty Inc

    18764 Palisades Cove Dr, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /50

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17912 Pine Canyon Trail, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,039

    Last Listing Agent Leslie McRaney EXP Realty, LLC

    17912 Pine Canyon Trail, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4707 Tuscany Rd, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4707 Tuscany Rd, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,430
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

  • /40

    $456,950

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    18768 Palisades Cove Dr, Moseley, VA 23120

    BUILD WITH US - Meet the Berkley! ACT SOON - Purchaser still has time to select structural and design options! Welcome to the Berkley, a beautiful floorplan with an open layout and space for everyone. A study greets you as you enter the foyer, this space would make a great home office or playroom and has the option to add french doors. The family room (optional fireplace) leads directly into your

    Katie Heath HHHunt Realty Inc

    18768 Palisades Cove Dr, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /19

    $374,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    16214 White Oak Tree Ct, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harding Providence Hill Real Estate

    16214 White Oak Tree Ct, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Tuscany Rd, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4706 Tuscany Rd, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,895
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

  • /29

    $613,950

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,630+ Sq Ft

    Waverly II Plan at Tuckmar Farm, Moseley, VA 23120

    Build the Waverly II Home Plan by Main Street Homes! This home features a beautiful open foyer, formal dining room, a convenient mud room, and an open kitchen with breakfast nook joining a spacious family room. All of the bedrooms are on the second floor including the incredible primary bedroom with private garden bath, luxurious shower and large walk-in closet. Third floor options include a

    Main Street Homes Builder
    3806 Tuckmar Pond Dr Unit 36452909, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /2

    $289,990

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    15801 Hallowell Ridge Unit 101, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,724

    Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster REALTORS

    15801 Hallowell Ridge Unit 101, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      16113 Cedarwood Tree Ct, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16113 Cedarwood Tree Ct, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,450
      • Jan 08, 2025

• /24

    $884,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 7 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft

    Brady Plan at Weatherbury, Moseley, VA 23120

Schell Brothers Builder
    7001 Eagle Bend Ct St Unit 37547462, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /50

    $533,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    16412 Inchcape Rd, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,421

    Last Listing Agent Shana Branch Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    16412 Inchcape Rd, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      16101 Cedarwood Tree Ct, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16101 Cedarwood Tree Ct, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,950
      • May 01, 2025

• /27

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,630+ Sq Ft

    Waverly II Plan at Broadmoor West at Westerleigh, Moseley, VA 23120

Main Street Homes Builder
    4600 Melbrook Way Unit 36465029, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /3

    $666,570

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4819 Tuscany Ct, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,790

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Copeland HHHunt Realty Inc

    4819 Tuscany Ct, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /31

      Est $503,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      6661 Cassia Loop, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6661 Cassia Loop, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,090
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Keeton Keeton & Co Real Estate

  • /25

    $729,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 8 Beds
    • 2.5 - 6.5 Baths
    • 4,123 Sq Ft

    Jameson Plan at Summer Lake, Moseley, VA 23120

Schell Brothers Builder
    17402 Singing Bird Ct St Unit 37547011, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /45

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    15601 Moss Light Place, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,812

    Last Listing Agent Amy Enoch Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    15601 Moss Light Place, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      18711 Palisades Ridge, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18711 Palisades Ridge, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,705
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

  • /22

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft

    3806 Tuckmar Pond Dr, Moseley, VA 23120

    HBAR 2025 Parade of Homes Best Curb Appeal Award Winner for Single-Family Furnished Homes between $801,000-$900,000!The Augusta II MODEL HOME IN TUCKMAR FARM by Main Street Homes! This model home boasts FIRST FLOOR LIVING, a formal room with close proximity to the great room and gourmet kitchen. The kitchen showcases quartz countertops and many more upgrades throughout. The two-story great room

    Main Street Homes Builder
    3806 Tuckmar Pond Dr, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /50

    $925,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6701 Ruby Hill Rd, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,926

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Jefferson Compass

    6701 Ruby Hill Rd, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      18715 Palisades Ridge, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      18715 Palisades Ridge, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,005
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

  • /24

    $849,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 7.5 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft

    Cassidy Plan at Weatherbury, Moseley, VA 23120

Schell Brothers Builder
    7001 Eagle Bend Ct St Unit 37547750, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /35

    $439,515

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    18705 Palisades Cove Dr, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,659

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    18705 Palisades Cove Dr, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /39

      Est $382,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Pine Creek Bluff Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1300 Pine Creek Bluff Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Renger EXIT Realty Success

  • /50

    $636,950

    New Construction
    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,543+ Sq Ft

    Treyburn III Plan at Tuckmar Farm, Moseley, VA 23120

    Build the Treyburn III Home Plan by Main Street Homes! This first floor primary bedroom plan features a luxurious primary bedroom with en suite and a large walk-in closet. The beautiful kitchen and breakfast room overlook a spacious great room with soaring 10 ceilings. The formal dining room, featuring a decorative column, has the perfect proximity to the kitchen for entertaining. Two additional

    Main Street Homes Builder
    3806 Tuckmar Pond Dr Unit 36466646, Moseley, VA 23120
  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    17639 Wynstone Park Ln, Moseley, VA 23120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,552

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cox The Rick Cox Realty Group

    17639 Wynstone Park Ln, Moseley, VA 23120
    • /50

      Est $633,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Bradbury Rd, Moseley, VA 23120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1179 Bradbury Rd, Moseley, VA 23120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Stafford Long & Foster

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home