203

Recently Sold Homes in 54455

Section Image
  • /34

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    201 Anna St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,036

    Last Listing Agent JACQUELYN STOCK-KIRCHNER NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    201 Anna St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /11

    $105,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    Lot 1 Birch Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $10,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    Lot 1 Birch Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /60

    $263,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    519 Luke St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,570

    Last Listing Agent TEAM NEXT DOOR RE/MAX EXCEL

    519 Luke St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /60

    $402,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2370 Burton Ave, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,616

    Last Listing Agent Jon Wasleske JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2370 Burton Ave, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /58

    $468,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    214216 County Road Kk, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,241

    Last Listing Agent Deb Hale COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    214216 County Road Kk, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /49

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3664 Martin Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,678

    Last Listing Agent Don Hall ASSIST-2-SELL SUPERIOR SERVICE REALTY

    3664 Martin Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /57

    $437,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2357 Burton Ave, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,225

    Last Listing Agent Larkin Real Estate Group FIRST WEBER

    2357 Burton Ave, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /38

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2234 Bonney Dune Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,115

    Last Listing Agent BRANDT LAUGHNAN COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    2234 Bonney Dune Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /29

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1998 Rollingwood Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,351

1998 Rollingwood Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /43

    $340,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1893 Norway Ln, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Sirianni EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    1893 Norway Ln, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /10

    $50,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    Lot 22 Terrebonne Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $104,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Teige EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    Lot 22 Terrebonne Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /47

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2227 Bryce Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,423

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    2227 Bryce Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /60

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1023 Pine Crest Ave, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,537

    Last Listing Agent PAT ESSELMAN RE/MAX EXCEL

    1023 Pine Crest Ave, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /12

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    000 Spatz Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 4.73 Acres
    • $29,598 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Spets Midwest Land Group LLC

    000 Spatz Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /39

    $325,499

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    807 15th St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,598

    Last Listing Agent JOY KNOEDLER KNOEDLER REALTY & HOME STAGING

    807 15th St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /31

    $81,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    307 Washington St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,255

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    307 Washington St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /33

    $369,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    604 15th St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,480

604 15th St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1017 Gardner Park Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,978

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schlichte FIRST WEBER

    1017 Gardner Park Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /3

    $85,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5.7 Acres Forest Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 5.71 Acres
    • $14,886 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HANA LARSON FIRST WEBER

    5.7 Acres Forest Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /46

    $373,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2073 Josephine Ln, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,512

    Last Listing Agent Chad Will JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2073 Josephine Ln, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /43

    $228,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    220190 Greentree Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 39 Acres
    • $5,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,566

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANY SEAVECKI REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN

    220190 Greentree Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    951 Rangeline Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,893

    Last Listing Agent Erica Krzanowski ALL ROADS REAL ESTATE INC

    951 Rangeline Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /10

    $589,950

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    ON Saint Johns Rd, Knowlton, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 92.3 Acres
    • $6,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LISA GILBERT INTEGRITY REALTORS, LLC

    ON Saint Johns Rd, Knowlton, WI 54455
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2294 North Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,443

    Last Listing Agent The Erickson Fis Group FIRST WEBER

    2294 North Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /31

    $207,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    820 W 4th St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,358

    Last Listing Agent AMY ANDERSON eXp Realty, LLC

    820 W 4th St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /56

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    203635 Lakehurst Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,420

    Last Listing Agent CAROLYN MCNAMARA eXp Realty, LLC

    203635 Lakehurst Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /21

    $229,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1109 Pasha Ave, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,383

1109 Pasha Ave, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /35

    $172,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    307 Washington St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,255

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    307 Washington St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /59

    $792,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1667 Maple Ridge Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,659

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    1667 Maple Ridge Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /5

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    Lot 6 Acorn Ridge Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 2.82 Acres
    • $17,730 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LACERTE TEAM COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    Lot 6 Acorn Ridge Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • 2273 Crystal View Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    $360,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2273 Crystal View Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,136

    Last Listing Agent Liysa Callsen Liysa Callsen Realty LLC

    2273 Crystal View Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /56

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    934 Windwood Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent TEAM NEXT DOOR RE/MAX EXCEL

    934 Windwood Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /46

    $313,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2545 Golden Eagle Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,257

    Last Listing Agent MARILYN HAROLDSON RE/MAX EXCEL

    2545 Golden Eagle Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1722 Jackie Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,983

    Last Listing Agent David Olson RE/MAX EXCEL

    1722 Jackie Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /32

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1087 Gardner Park Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,029

    Last Listing Agent HANA LARSON FIRST WEBER

    1087 Gardner Park Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /19

    $219,900

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1317 Mink Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $1,047,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,909

1317 Mink Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /58

    $401,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2581 Moondance Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,765

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    2581 Moondance Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • 2064 Prairie Meadow Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2064 Prairie Meadow Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,905

    Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    2064 Prairie Meadow Dr, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /38

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    583 Ring Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,926

    Last Listing Agent Dana Konkol NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    583 Ring Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /10

    $589,950

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    0 Saint Johns Rd, Knowlton, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 92.3 Acres
    • $6,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LISA GILBERT INTEGRITY REALTORS LLC

    0 Saint Johns Rd, Knowlton, WI 54455

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home