10,770

Moultrie, GA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Robin Ln, Moultrie, GA 31788

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      264 Robin Ln, Moultrie, GA 31788

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $46,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Notario Keller Williams Buckhead

    • /23

      Est $279,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Sunset Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      211 Sunset Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Zack Kendrick Realty Mart Inc.

    • /16

      Est $359,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Lb Nevels Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      265 Lb Nevels Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Helen Whitney

    • /2

      Est $239,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Us Highway 319 S, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1846 Us Highway 319 S, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula Barrett KeySouth Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /10

      Est $460,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Schley Church Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      102 Schley Church Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,900
      • Dec 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marsan Hewett Alderman Classic Realty

    • /17

      Est $320,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Pine Trail Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      233 Pine Trail Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scottie Thompson C21 Avenues Real Estate Partners

    • /2

      Est $111,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Bob Taylor Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      802 Bob Taylor Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Apr 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sinclair

    • /31

      Est $236,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 1st St SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1119 1st St SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Norris Bishop Norris Bishop Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Rogers Rd, Moultrie, GA 31722

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      162 Rogers Rd, Moultrie, GA 31722

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janet DeVane DeVane Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      15.61 AC Old Doe Run Rd Unit 217, Moultrie, GA 31768

      15.61 AC Old Doe Run Rd Unit 217, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,875
      • Sep 23, 2020

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      11.61 Ac Old Doerun Rd Unit 244, Moultrie, GA 31768

      11.61 Ac Old Doerun Rd Unit 244, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1243 Erve Williams Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1243 Erve Williams Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hoy Bennett Real Estate Co

    • /22

      Est $316,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Pearl St SE Unit 1, Moultrie, GA 31788

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      37 Pearl St SE Unit 1, Moultrie, GA 31788

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Whitney Bennett Real Estate Co

    • /57

      Est $611,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Valdosta Hwy, Moultrie, GA 31788

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      664 Valdosta Hwy, Moultrie, GA 31788

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joey Schramm Southern Classic Realtors

    • /12

      Est $114,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      2791 Sardis Church Rd, Moultrie, GA 31788

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2791 Sardis Church Rd, Moultrie, GA 31788

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent June Mercer Valdosta Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2449 S Main St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • Studio
      2449 S Main St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $18,500

      Last Listing Agent Scottie Thompson

    • 2nd Nw St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Not Listed For Sale

      2nd Nw St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      2nd Nw St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ross Huckaby Ross Huckaby Realty, LLC

    • 5th Sw Ave, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Not Listed For Sale

      5th Sw Ave, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      5th Sw Ave, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • May 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Duffy Duffy Realty

    • N S Main St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Not Listed For Sale

      N S Main St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      N S Main St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Weeks The Weeks Group

    • 11th 11th Ave SW, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Est $124,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      11th 11th Ave SW, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11th 11th Ave SW, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,799
      • Jul 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cato Ojo Homes LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 N Main St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 20,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      615 N Main St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Baell Trace Ct SE, Moultrie, GA 31788

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      112 Baell Trace Ct SE, Moultrie, GA 31788

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $286,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Taranik Ln SE, Moultrie, GA 31788

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      27 Taranik Ln SE, Moultrie, GA 31788

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 John Buck McCoy Rd, Moultrie, GA 31788

      0 John Buck McCoy Rd, Moultrie, GA 31788

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Georgia 133, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      514 Georgia 133, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 3rd St, Moultrie, GA 31788

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      158 3rd St, Moultrie, GA 31788

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $340,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Sumner Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • Studio
      • 30 Baths
      • 30,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      707 Sumner Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $39,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 NE 1 St NE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • Studio
      • 4,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1308 NE 1 St NE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      486 Chapman Rd, Moultrie, GA 31788

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      486 Chapman Rd, Moultrie, GA 31788

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Railroad St, Moultrie, GA 31788

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      250 Railroad St, Moultrie, GA 31788

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 5th St SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      115 5th St SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $298,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 N Main St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • Studio
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1050 N Main St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Georgia 111, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3235 Georgia 111, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $313,222
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-Member

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Mcintosh Place SE, Moultrie, GA 31788

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      58 Mcintosh Place SE, Moultrie, GA 31788

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brock Advantage Realty Partners LLC

    • /2

      Est $59,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 1st St NE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • Studio
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      827 1st St NE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $179,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Walter Murphy Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      171 Walter Murphy Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $250,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1547 Sumner Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1547 Sumner Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-Member

    • /2

      Est $94,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 8th Ave SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      914 8th Ave SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $138,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 5th Ave SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      416 5th Ave SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $82,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 7th St NW, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 7th St NW, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-Member

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home