7,860

Properties in ZIP Code 55364

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $415,896 Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Edgewater Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5035 Edgewater Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $243,000

      Last Listing Agent Jack Olson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $322,151 Not Listed For Sale

      2192 Chateau Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2192 Chateau Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Roddy Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $360,821 Not Listed For Sale

      5047 Edgewater Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5047 Edgewater Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hohertz RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $376,010 Not Listed For Sale

      2391 Fairview Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2391 Fairview Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Raduenz Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $235,338 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Fairview Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2307 Fairview Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wentland Counselor Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $401,675 Not Listed For Sale

      5038 Bayport Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5038 Bayport Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $223,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Beutler RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $417,720 Not Listed For Sale

      5028 Woodridge Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5028 Woodridge Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Provost Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate All Seasons

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      4887 Edgewater Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4887 Edgewater Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,150,516 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Arbor Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2021 Arbor Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $397,000

      Last Listing Agent Erik Myhran Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /7

      Est $2,027,777 Not Listed For Sale

      4972 Edgewater Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4972 Edgewater Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 496% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christine Valerius Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $461,350 Not Listed For Sale

      5300 Lynwood Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5300 Lynwood Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Detloff Property Advisors Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $265,093 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Belmont Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2214 Belmont Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Sanchez Real Estate by Owner

    • /10

      Est $333,501 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Tonkawood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5501 Tonkawood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jul 03, 2013

• /18

      Est $303,958 Not Listed For Sale

      5504 Spruce Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5504 Spruce Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kim Stark RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2187 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2187 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

    • /15

      Est $275,617 Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Centerview Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2149 Centerview Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nematullah JanetKhan RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $344,466 Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Overland Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2150 Overland Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,220
      • May 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mooney Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $338,419 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Noble Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2137 Noble Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent David Feerhusen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $395,944 Not Listed For Sale

      2174 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2174 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Landon RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $361,085 Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2160 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,156
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Bray RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home