2,017

Homes in ZIP Code 07856

Section Image
    • 30 Birch Terrace Unit 802, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Birch Terrace Unit 802, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      30 Birch Terrace Unit 802, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent PETER HOLMQUIST KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 359 Howard Blvd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $521,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Howard Blvd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      359 Howard Blvd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Feb 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daryna Oksamytna ADDISON REAL ESTATE

    • 15 Hickory Way Unit 3702, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hickory Way Unit 3702, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1995
      15 Hickory Way Unit 3702, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tammy OBrien Roselle RE/MAX

    • 91 Mcgregor Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $585,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Mcgregor Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      91 Mcgregor Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Fletcher RE/MAX

    • 2 Floyd Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $689,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Floyd Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2 Floyd Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SANDRA WRIGHT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 14 Robert Terrace, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $605,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Robert Terrace, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14 Robert Terrace, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Johnston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 62 Maple Ln Unit 3122, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Maple Ln Unit 3122, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      62 Maple Ln Unit 3122, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Sep 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stigliano WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 158 Brookside Ln Unit 7406, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Brookside Ln Unit 7406, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      158 Brookside Ln Unit 7406, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,750
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tammy OBrien Roselle RE/MAX

    • 88 Maple Ln Unit 3013, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Maple Ln Unit 3013, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1995
      88 Maple Ln Unit 3013, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammy OBrien Roselle RE/MAX

    • 49 Hickory Way Unit 5705, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Hickory Way Unit 5705, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      49 Hickory Way Unit 5705, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 46 W Bertrand Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $414,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 W Bertrand Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      46 W Bertrand Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent FRANCES M PEPE 1 REAL ESTATE NETWORK LLC

    • 29 Maple Ln Unit 2703, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Maple Ln Unit 2703, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1996
      29 Maple Ln Unit 2703, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ALEXANDER REDELICO RE/MAX

    • 17 Birch Terrace Unit 1206, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Birch Terrace Unit 1206, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17 Birch Terrace Unit 1206, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julia Torsiello C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 65 Maple Ln Unit 2415, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Maple Ln Unit 2415, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1996
      65 Maple Ln Unit 2415, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,355
      • Jan 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent RAMON VALLE REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 141 Crestview Ln Unit 141, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Crestview Ln Unit 141, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      141 Crestview Ln Unit 141, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LENA MAYO CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 3 Magnolia Ln Unit 1505, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Magnolia Ln Unit 1505, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3 Magnolia Ln Unit 1505, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DAVID SHAPIRO RE/MAX

    • 9 Spruce Terrace Unit 4505, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Spruce Terrace Unit 4505, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9 Spruce Terrace Unit 4505, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent REGINA ASHWORTH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 19 Birch Terrace Unit 1205, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Birch Terrace Unit 1205, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19 Birch Terrace Unit 1205, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JO ANN GALLAGHER RE/MAX

    • 12 Mulberry Ln Unit 133, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mulberry Ln Unit 133, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12 Mulberry Ln Unit 133, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elana Roche WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 8 Mckay Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $320,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mckay Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      8 Mckay Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jan 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Blinn-Barreiro COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 122 Brookside Ln Unit 7802, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Brookside Ln Unit 7802, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      122 Brookside Ln Unit 7802, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wadleigh CHOICE HOMES LLC.

    • 33 Sycamore Way Unit 102, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sycamore Way Unit 102, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33 Sycamore Way Unit 102, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX

    • 22 Mulberry Ln Unit 128, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mulberry Ln Unit 128, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22 Mulberry Ln Unit 128, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,500
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jody Novak COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 128 Brookside Ln Unit 7705, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Brookside Ln Unit 7705, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      128 Brookside Ln Unit 7705, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy OBrien Roselle RE/MAX

    • 583 Sandra Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $711,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 Sandra Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      583 Sandra Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Potten JOHN J. TOOHEY, INC.

    • 30 Arlington Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $572,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Arlington Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      30 Arlington Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,800
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent PAUL HUGGINS EXIT REALTY CONNECTIONS

    • 141 Mcgregor Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $1,181,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Mcgregor Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      141 Mcgregor Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Courter RE/MAX

    • 132 Brookside Ln Unit 7703, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Brookside Ln Unit 7703, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      132 Brookside Ln Unit 7703, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tammy OBrien Roselle RE/MAX

    • 114 Brookside Ln Unit 7806, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Brookside Ln Unit 7806, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      114 Brookside Ln Unit 7806, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anne Costa COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 61 W Bertrand Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $1,089,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 W Bertrand Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      61 W Bertrand Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,450
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Courter RE/MAX

    • 12 Sycamore Way Unit 6406, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sycamore Way Unit 6406, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Sycamore Way Unit 6406, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy OBrien Roselle RE/MAX

    • 11 Hover Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $838,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hover Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11 Hover Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gonabe RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Crestview Ln Unit 2123, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1998
      106 Crestview Ln Unit 2123, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sheeran Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • 74 Crestview Ln Unit 1925, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Crestview Ln Unit 1925, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1997
      74 Crestview Ln Unit 1925, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Margaret A. Lefsky COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 18 Hickory Way Unit 4302, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hickory Way Unit 4302, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Hickory Way Unit 4302, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Noriega RE/MAX

    • 38 Brookside Ln Unit 8512, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Brookside Ln Unit 8512, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      38 Brookside Ln Unit 8512, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heather Milling WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home