2,401

Mount Arlington, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 532 Henmar Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $520,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Henmar Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      532 Henmar Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX

    • 39 Hickory Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $462,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Hickory Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      39 Hickory Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammy OBrien Roselle RE/MAX

    • 28 Brookside Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $375,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Brookside Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      28 Brookside Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ella Rentiers KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 18 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $489,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bryant CENTURY 21 ELITE REALTY

    • 538 Curtis Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $621,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Curtis Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      538 Curtis Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Courter RE/MAX

    • 24 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $314,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD KAFAF WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $368,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      113 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent LAURA ANA BLANCHE KNECHT PROPERTIES, LLC

    • 85 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $499,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      85 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dougherty COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 82 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $471,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      82 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Apr 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Courter RE/MAX

    • 73 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $471,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      73 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 33 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $1,646,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      33 Bertrand Island Rd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Foley PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 52 Brookside Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $378,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Brookside Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      52 Brookside Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Smitha Ramchandani CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 73 Maple Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $248,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Maple Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1996
      73 Maple Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,020
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gardner BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 15 S Glen Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $313,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 S Glen Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 S Glen Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,750
      • Jan 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Bates KING REALTY ASSOCIATES

    • 32 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $378,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      32 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eric Funk CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 263 Howard Blvd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Howard Blvd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      263 Howard Blvd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Conway COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $478,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Martini RE/MAX

    • 90 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $488,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      90 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent PAMELA SLEPPIN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 118 Brookside Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $455,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Brookside Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      118 Brookside Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,900
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent WENDY WORTHY ALPHA REALTY GROUP

    • 1 Hover Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $728,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hover Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Hover Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Stevenson REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 374 Howard Blvd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $511,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Howard Blvd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      374 Howard Blvd, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Kelly RE/MAX

    • 108 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $482,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      108 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SCOTT A. FOY HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • 18 Mcgregor Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $417,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mcgregor Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18 Mcgregor Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LAURA JACOBUS REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /26

      Est $491,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      111 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McGillan Keller Williams Princeton R.E.

    • 5 Magnolia Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $483,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Magnolia Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5 Magnolia Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent SANDRA SCRANTON HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

    • 102 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $453,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      102 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fox REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 142 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $493,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      142 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steven Barisonek TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 15 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $313,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Nov 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DOMINIQUE SCURA COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 100 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $488,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      100 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fox REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 427 Windemere Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $491,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Windemere Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      427 Windemere Ave, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CAROLINE BRANDON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 30 Lakeshore Dr Unit C22, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $776,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lakeshore Dr Unit C22, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      30 Lakeshore Dr Unit C22, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CAITLIN HAGGERTY EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 3 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $454,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Mao RE/MAX

    • 19 Sycamore Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $475,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sycamore Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19 Sycamore Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Leiva EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 125 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $480,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      125 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,700
      • Feb 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent EVDUZA RAMAJ YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 135 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $468,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      135 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Gannon KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 131 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $463,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      131 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Feb 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LUIGI DAGOSTARO EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 10 Sycamore Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $482,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sycamore Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 Sycamore Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

• 602 Joan Ct, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $626,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Joan Ct, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      602 Joan Ct, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 143 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Est $460,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      143 Ridgeview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIAN RYAN BLOETE C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 570 Henmar Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $510,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Henmar Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      570 Henmar Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home