1

Mount Berry, GA Home for Sale

Section Image
  • /6

    $89,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.83 Acres
    • $49,180 per Acre

    1471 Technology Pkwy, Rome, GA 30165

    Please note, the seller has lowered the price several times and is now firm at the listing price. This vacant lot offers an excellent opportunity to build your future home or make a smart investment. Situated in Technology Partners Subdivision, the property features 1.83 acres with wooded terrain and public utilities available. Enjoy a peaceful setting while remaining conveniently located near

    Celena Miller Landmark Realty Group

    1471 Technology Pkwy, Rome, GA 30165

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the most popular zip codes in Mount Berry, GA?
The most popular zip codes in Mount Berry, GA include 30165, 30161, 30105, 30147 and 30730.
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home