2

Recently Sold Mount Berry, GA Homes

Section Image
  • 19 Green Leaf Trail NW, Rome, GA 30165

    $376,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    19 Green Leaf Trail NW, Rome, GA 30165

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,544

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hillegas Sign Your Deed Realty

    19 Green Leaf Trail NW, Rome, GA 30165
  • 3 Clarendon Place NW, Rome, GA 30165

    $260,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3 Clarendon Place NW, Rome, GA 30165

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,353

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Allison Realty One Group Edge

    3 Clarendon Place NW, Rome, GA 30165
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home