6,960

Homes in ZIP Code 48043

Section Image
    • 140 Hubbard St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $208,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Hubbard St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      140 Hubbard St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mancuso Real Estate One Inc -SCS

  • 71 Boehme St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $169,900

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    71 Boehme St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,763

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Halpin RE/MAX First

    71 Boehme St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 166 Hubbard St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $241,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Hubbard St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      166 Hubbard St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Paton Coldwell Banker Professionals

  • 147 Euclid St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $177,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    147 Euclid St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,468

    Last Listing Agent Martin Matti Max Broock, REALTORS®-Bloomfield Hills

    147 Euclid St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 169 N Wilson Blvd, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $100,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 N Wilson Blvd, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      169 N Wilson Blvd, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Iwig Realty Executives

  • 23 Dickinson St Unit L, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $70,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    23 Dickinson St Unit L, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,727

    Last Listing Agent Quin D'Amico RE/MAX Showcase Homes

    23 Dickinson St Unit L, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 256 Euclid St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $194,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Euclid St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      256 Euclid St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Kaschalk RE/MAX First

  • 98 Northbound Gratiot Ave Unit 33, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    98 Northbound Gratiot Ave Unit 33, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,356

    Last Listing Agent Thalia Graham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    98 Northbound Gratiot Ave Unit 33, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 68 High St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $193,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 High St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      68 High St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Radtke KW Platinum

  • 39 Sheridan St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $40,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    39 Sheridan St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 655 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,338

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Volckaert Lee Realty Inc.

    39 Sheridan St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 273 Euclid St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $234,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Euclid St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      273 Euclid St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Monaghan Sine & Monaghan LLC

  • 38 S Rose St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $213,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    38 S Rose St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,454

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cracchiolo Keller Williams Paint Creek

    38 S Rose St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 86 Scott Blvd, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $200,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Scott Blvd, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      86 Scott Blvd, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Breemeersch Real Estate One Chesterfield

  • 281 Carlson St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $112,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    281 Carlson St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,200

    Last Listing Agent Jim Fennell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    281 Carlson St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 83 High St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $206,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 High St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      83 High St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer and Joe Caira-Lauff Real Estate One Chesterfield

  • 559 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    559 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,996

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Tilicki Next Level Realty LLC

    559 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 101 Clair St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $206,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Clair St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      101 Clair St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Russo Century 21 Professionals Clinton

  • 95 High St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    95 High St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,629

    Last Listing Agent Katie Yates Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    95 High St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 37 Englewood St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $252,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Englewood St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      37 Englewood St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey McDowell Worldwide Realty & Investment

  • 669 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    669 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,235

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Sails NextHome Pros

    669 Chippewa St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 110 Clair St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $197,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Clair St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      110 Clair St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Mazzoline Professional Leasing & Sales LLC

  • 24 Eldredge St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    24 Eldredge St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,349

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hantosh RE/MAX Team 2000

    24 Eldredge St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 145 Huron Ave, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $201,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Huron Ave, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      145 Huron Ave, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lawson Network 100 Real Estate

  • 33 Ferrin Place, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    33 Ferrin Place, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,416

    Last Listing Agent David Lamarand EXP Realty

    33 Ferrin Place, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 103 Canfield Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $158,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Canfield Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      103 Canfield Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Todd Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 36 Sheridan St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    36 Sheridan St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,834

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kendrick USRealty.com, LLP

    36 Sheridan St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 107 Canfield Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $150,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Canfield Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      107 Canfield Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kolb RE/MAX

  • /37

    $369,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    40 W Breitmeyer Place, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,042

    Last Listing Agent Thea Tuto RealtyOffer MI

    40 W Breitmeyer Place, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 177 Elizabeth St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $160,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Elizabeth St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      177 Elizabeth St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tocco Realteam Real Estate

  • 38 Clair St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $146,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    38 Clair St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,000

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Elliott J Michael Realty LLC

    38 Clair St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 9 Ellwood St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $168,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ellwood St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Ellwood St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erion Gjysma Epique Inc.

  • /26

    $210,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    50 N Highland St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,927

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kellar Pellow Realty Group

    50 N Highland St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 292 N Rose St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $163,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 N Rose St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      292 N Rose St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tocco Realteam Real Estate

  • 1253 Burlington Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $218,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1253 Burlington Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,604

    Last Listing Agent Janis DeGregory JD & Associates Realtors

    1253 Burlington Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 146 S Christine Cir, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $114,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 S Christine Cir, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      146 S Christine Cir, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Fennell Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • 144 Parnacott Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $127,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Parnacott Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      144 Parnacott Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Faransi National Realty Centers, Inc

  • 166 Clinton St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $102,500

    Sold May 13, 2026

    166 Clinton St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,975

    Last Listing Agent Bradford Higgins D & H Property Management, Inc

    166 Clinton St, Mount Clemens, MI 48043
    • 156 Parnacott Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Est $125,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Parnacott Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      156 Parnacott Dr, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent M.J. Niemi Real Estate One Chesterfield

  • 59 Rosebud Ln Unit 74, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    $107,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    59 Rosebud Ln Unit 74, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,464

    Last Listing Agent Emily McHaney Keller Williams Lakeside

    59 Rosebud Ln Unit 74, Mount Clemens, MI 48043

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home