2,208

Mount Ephraim, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $406,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Wilson Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      28 Wilson Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,125
      • Jan 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Quigley MLS Direct Blackwood

    • /25

      Est $361,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Blenheim Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      133 Blenheim Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LISA PUZZUTIELLO PRESTIGE REAL ESTATE HOME SERVICES, LLC

    • /2

      Est $320,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 W Kings Hwy, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1209 W Kings Hwy, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Greway Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /24

      Est $346,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Baird Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      307 Baird Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,900
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ciervo Keller Williams - Main Street

    • /22

      Est $451,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Washington Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      117 Washington Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Antonina Batten Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /26

      Est $254,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Adams Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      24 Adams Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Baumeyer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $380,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Marlborough Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      307 Marlborough Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Apr 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rohrer Rohrer Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $527,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Linden Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      34 Linden Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Colucci Garden Realty of Haddonfield, LLC

    • /18

      Est $332,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Bell Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      715 Bell Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fox New Jersey Home Sales Inc

    • /2

      Est $249,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Winthrop Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      503 Winthrop Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent JOHN VARTEBEDIAN Family Five Homes

    • /25

      Est $387,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Valley Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      37 Valley Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Nov 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent RON ENGLAND The Haddon Group Real Estate Inc

    • /17

      Est $336,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Glover Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      34 Glover Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Panaro Panaro Realty

    • /19

      Est $321,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Lambert Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      819 Lambert Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 506 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Sep 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Panaro Panaro Realty

    • /16

      Est $349,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 4th Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      118 4th Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jacobs BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $285,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Lincoln Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      333 Lincoln Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 416 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,900
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Bocchicchio KingsGate Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $327,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Nicholson Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      135 Nicholson Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Greenblatt Weichert Corporate

    • /43

      Est $253,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Green Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      733 Green Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharonn Thomas-Pope Vanguard Realty Group Inc

    • /15

      Est $340,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Bell Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      500 Bell Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,300
      • Jun 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Swartz RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $310,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Bell Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      141 Bell Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,700
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Conrad Kuhn Weichert Corporate

    • /10

      Est $332,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Linwood Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      222 Linwood Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Snyder-Bonsted KingsGate Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $272,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Baird Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      31 Baird Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 445% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dare Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $289,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Grant Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      118 Grant Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Hartery Peze & Associates

    • /20

      Est $320,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 W Kings Hwy, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1006 W Kings Hwy, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Timothy D'Ascenzo HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /17

      Est $331,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Gaskill Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      517 Gaskill Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 448 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Dec 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Peter A Zams Elite Realtors of New Jersey

    • /19

      Est $284,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Harding Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11 Harding Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diann Cole First Advantage Realty II LLC

    • /20

      Est $299,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Lake St, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      323 Lake St, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Monica Francesco Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /20

      Est $244,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Harding Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      116 Harding Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bryan McClaskey Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /6

      Est $231,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Jefferson Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Jefferson Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • May 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Val Earley Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    • /46

      Est $306,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 George St, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      63 George St, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Rourke HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /24

      Est $393,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 James St, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      251 James St, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Girone Real Broker, LLC

    • /24

      Est $290,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Bell Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      527 Bell Rd, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dora Leal Global Elite Realty

    • /29

      Est $323,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sartori Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Sartori Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Causerano Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /30

      Est $337,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 4th Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      113 4th Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Sep 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kenyon Hunter SERHANT. New Jersey LLC

    • /20

      Est $299,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Harding Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      31 Harding Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Morris Prime Realty Partners

    • /24

      Est $353,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Lincoln Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      309 Lincoln Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Timchal BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $343,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mount Ephraim Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      33 Mount Ephraim Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wallace MLS Direct

    • /15

      Est $282,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 George St, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      54 George St, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Mar 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rose McConnell Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $293,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Washington Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      138 Washington Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,175
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Megan Wellington LPT Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $424,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 James St, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      217 James St, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dare Real Broker, LLC

    • /31

      Est $331,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Lincoln Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      343 Lincoln Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terry Gordon Lenny Vermaat & Leonard Inc. Realtors Inc

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home