2,261

Mount Ivy, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 380 Country Club Ln Unit 380, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Country Club Ln Unit 380, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      380 Country Club Ln Unit 380, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 373 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      373 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fogarty R2M Realty Inc

    • 356 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      356 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lawrenson Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 341 Country Club Ln Unit 341, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Country Club Ln Unit 341, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      341 Country Club Ln Unit 341, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shari Porter Porter Realty Boutique

    • 340 Country Club Ln Unit 340, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Country Club Ln Unit 340, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      340 Country Club Ln Unit 340, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Nahass Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 320 Country Club Ln Unit 320, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Country Club Ln Unit 320, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      320 Country Club Ln Unit 320, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elsie Nunez Keller Williams Realty

    • 304 Country Club Ln Unit 304, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Country Club Ln Unit 304, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      304 Country Club Ln Unit 304, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa May Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 297 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      297 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Chase Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 280 Country Club Ln Unit 280, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Country Club Ln Unit 280, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      280 Country Club Ln Unit 280, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Johnson Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 274 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      274 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Coughangela Bailey Exit Realty Group

    • 265 Country Club Ln Unit 265, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Country Club Ln Unit 265, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      265 Country Club Ln Unit 265, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenyatta Jones-Arietta R2M Realty Inc

    • 263 Country Club Ln Unit 263, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Country Club Ln Unit 263, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      263 Country Club Ln Unit 263, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Coyle Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 243 Country Club Ln Unit 243, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Country Club Ln Unit 243, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      243 Country Club Ln Unit 243, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC

    • 231 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      231 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Finochio Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 224 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      224 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sciscente Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 223 Country Club Ln Unit 223, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Country Club Ln Unit 223, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      223 Country Club Ln Unit 223, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Mara Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 213 Country Club Ln Unit 213, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Country Club Ln Unit 213, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      213 Country Club Ln Unit 213, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McMillen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 212 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      212 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 205 Country Club Ln Unit 205, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Country Club Ln Unit 205, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      205 Country Club Ln Unit 205, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenyatta Jones-Arietta R2M Realty Inc

    • 199 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      199 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Levy eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • 196 Country Club Ln Unit 196, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Country Club Ln Unit 196, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      196 Country Club Ln Unit 196, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Ray Terrie OConnor

    • 189 Country Club Ln Unit 180, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Country Club Ln Unit 180, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      189 Country Club Ln Unit 180, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenyatta Jones-Arietta R2M Realty Inc

    • 26 Country Club Ln Unit II26, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Country Club Ln Unit II26, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      26 Country Club Ln Unit II26, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Cavanagh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 167 Country Club Ln Unit XII167, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Country Club Ln Unit XII167, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      167 Country Club Ln Unit XII167, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Thoms Q Home Sales

    • 162 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      162 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 144 Country Club Ln Unit 144, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Country Club Ln Unit 144, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      144 Country Club Ln Unit 144, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Inbal Meoded Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 142 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      142 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,499
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda De Filippo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 80 Country Club Ln Unit VII80, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Country Club Ln Unit VII80, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      80 Country Club Ln Unit VII80, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dina Wolleben R2M Realty Inc.

    • 65 Country Club Ln Unit 65, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Country Club Ln Unit 65, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      65 Country Club Ln Unit 65, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kacy Dow Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • 47 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      47 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Sambets Joyce Realty Corp

    • 43 Country Club Ln Unit 43, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Country Club Ln Unit 43, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      43 Country Club Ln Unit 43, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Kriesel Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 40 Country Club Ln Unit 40, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Country Club Ln Unit 40, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      40 Country Club Ln Unit 40, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Ocher Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 39 Country Club Ln Unit III39, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Country Club Ln Unit III39, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      39 Country Club Ln Unit III39, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Megna RE/MAX Town & Country

    • 108 Country Club Ln Unit X108, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Country Club Ln Unit X108, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      108 Country Club Ln Unit X108, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Chablis Sohn Real Estate Corp

    • 103 Country Club Ln Unit X103, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Country Club Ln Unit X103, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      103 Country Club Ln Unit X103, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Mocio Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 100 Country Club Ln Unit IX100, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Country Club Ln Unit IX100, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      100 Country Club Ln Unit IX100, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marla Mariotti-Dubois Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 7 Buckingham Ct Unit 7, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Buckingham Ct Unit 7, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7 Buckingham Ct Unit 7, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • 5 Buckingham Ct Unit 5, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Buckingham Ct Unit 5, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5 Buckingham Ct Unit 5, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Walker RE/MAX

    • 22 Buckingham Ct, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Buckingham Ct, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      22 Buckingham Ct, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra gay Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 52 Thiells Mount Ivy Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $723,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Thiells Mount Ivy Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      52 Thiells Mount Ivy Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomasina Buonocore Weichert Realtors

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home