2,261

Mount Ivy, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 448 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $405,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      448 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dari Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 447 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $368,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      447 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Truiano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 445 Country Club Ln Unit 445, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $376,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Country Club Ln Unit 445, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      445 Country Club Ln Unit 445, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,144
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Justiniano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 431 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $438,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      431 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Connolly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 422 Country Club Ln Unit 422, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $431,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Country Club Ln Unit 422, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      422 Country Club Ln Unit 422, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Weiss Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 416 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $327,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      416 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Tolen Weichert Realtors

    • 413 Country Club Ln Unit 413, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $368,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Country Club Ln Unit 413, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      413 Country Club Ln Unit 413, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Negast Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 407 Country Club Ln Unit 407, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $371,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Country Club Ln Unit 407, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      407 Country Club Ln Unit 407, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Connolly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 404 Country Club Ln Unit 404, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $413,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Country Club Ln Unit 404, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      404 Country Club Ln Unit 404, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malgorzata Page Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 403 Country Club Ln Unit 403, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $419,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Country Club Ln Unit 403, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      403 Country Club Ln Unit 403, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    • 368 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      368 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Connolly-Frontino Artisan Realty

    • 333 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      333 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Emile Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 326 Country Club Ln Unit 326, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Country Club Ln Unit 326, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      326 Country Club Ln Unit 326, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma DeGregorio Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 324 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      324 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Chablis Sohn Real Estate Corp

    • 298 Country Club Ln Unit 298, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Country Club Ln Unit 298, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      298 Country Club Ln Unit 298, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Nahass Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 296 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      296 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Burney Hollingsworth Real Estate Grp.

    • 294 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      294 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 291 Country Club Ln Unit 291, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Country Club Ln Unit 291, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      291 Country Club Ln Unit 291, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neelam Malhotra Weichert Realtors

    • 288 Country Club Ln Unit 288, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Country Club Ln Unit 288, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      288 Country Club Ln Unit 288, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Russo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 278 Country Club Ln Unit 278, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Country Club Ln Unit 278, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      278 Country Club Ln Unit 278, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coughangela Bailey Exit Realty Group

    • 260 Country Club Ln Unit 260, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Country Club Ln Unit 260, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      260 Country Club Ln Unit 260, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Sambets Joyce Realty Corp

    • 253 Country Club Ln Unit 253, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Country Club Ln Unit 253, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      253 Country Club Ln Unit 253, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 251 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      251 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karleen Jedziniak Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 245 Country Club Ln Unit 245, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Country Club Ln Unit 245, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      245 Country Club Ln Unit 245, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Figueroa Locqube New York, Inc.

    • 244 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      244 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chedva Dahan Q Home Sales

    • 232 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      232 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Canter Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 229 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      229 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Velkovich Weichert Realtors

    • 225 Country Club Ln Unit 225, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Country Club Ln Unit 225, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      225 Country Club Ln Unit 225, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fernandez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 210 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      210 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Staub Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 25 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • 22 Country Club Ln Unit 22, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Country Club Ln Unit 22, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22 Country Club Ln Unit 22, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • 13 Country Club Ln Unit 13, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Country Club Ln Unit 13, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13 Country Club Ln Unit 13, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Connolly-Frontino Artisan Realty

    • 178 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      178 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Herska Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 177 Country Club Ln Unit 177, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Country Club Ln Unit 177, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      177 Country Club Ln Unit 177, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Inoa Keller Williams Village Sq Rlt

    • 173 Country Club Ln Unit 173, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Country Club Ln Unit 173, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      173 Country Club Ln Unit 173, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Streicher Q Home Sales

    • 163 Country Club Ln Unit 163, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Country Club Ln Unit 163, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      163 Country Club Ln Unit 163, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 157 Country Club Ln Unit 157, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Country Club Ln Unit 157, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      157 Country Club Ln Unit 157, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Holmes HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 153 Country Club Ln Unit 153, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Country Club Ln Unit 153, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      153 Country Club Ln Unit 153, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

• 124 Country Club Ln Unit 124, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Country Club Ln Unit 124, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      124 Country Club Ln Unit 124, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Daniels Rand Realty

    • 96 Country Club Ln Unit 96, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Country Club Ln Unit 96, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      96 Country Club Ln Unit 96, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home