2,261

Mount Ivy, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 15 Crystal Hill Dr Unit 108, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $549,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crystal Hill Dr Unit 108, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Crystal Hill Dr Unit 108, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hasselt Joe Hasselt Real Estate

    • 29 Crystal Hill Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $564,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Crystal Hill Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      29 Crystal Hill Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Dilonardo Terrie OConnor

    • 24 Crystal Hill Dr Unit 10, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $472,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Crystal Hill Dr Unit 10, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24 Crystal Hill Dr Unit 10, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mazza Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 4 Martino Way, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $992,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Martino Way, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 Martino Way, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Philip Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 11 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $670,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Tolen Weichert Realtors

    • 25 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $598,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Walsh Century 21 Realty Center

    • 8 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $535,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Windy Rosengart Stonehaven Properties

    • 2 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $575,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Katzenstein Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 1 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $548,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Naphtali Dan Marrus Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 5 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $649,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales

    • 5 Marcia Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $602,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Marcia Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Marcia Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Forsyth Hudson Valley Home Connection

    • 11 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $687,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yochi Sabri All Going Realty LLC

    • 10 Marion Ct, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $597,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Marion Ct, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10 Marion Ct, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

• 14 Marion Ct, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $647,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Marion Ct, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14 Marion Ct, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 22 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $649,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Molinaro Molinaro Assoc RE & Appraiser

    • 6 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $646,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales

    • 11 Brevoort Dr Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Brevoort Dr Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11 Brevoort Dr Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emelisa Mendoza RE/MAX Town & Country

    • 7 Brevoort Dr Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Brevoort Dr Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7 Brevoort Dr Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis David Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Brevoort Dr Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brevoort Dr Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Brevoort Dr Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Hoey More and More Real Estate

    • 2 Brevoort Dr Unit 2A, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brevoort Dr Unit 2A, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Brevoort Dr Unit 2A, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Vigotsky Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 1 Charles Ln Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Charles Ln Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Charles Ln Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Galgano IBNA Real Estate Group

    • 2 Charles Ln Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Charles Ln Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Charles Ln Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Bonavita Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 2 Charles Ln Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Charles Ln Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Charles Ln Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Magner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Charles Ln Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Charles Ln Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Charles Ln Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Kuntz Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 6 Charles Ln Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Charles Ln Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Charles Ln Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Guerra Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Charles Ln Unit 1C, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Charles Ln Unit 1C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Yosef Bunick Premier Agent Network

    • 6 Charles Ln Unit 1A, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Charles Ln Unit 1A, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Charles Ln Unit 1A, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vijith Jose J Realty Group

    • 14 Charles Ln Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Charles Ln Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14 Charles Ln Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arafat Ibrahim AI Realty Brokerage LLC

    • 12 Charles Ln Unit 1A, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Charles Ln Unit 1A, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12 Charles Ln Unit 1A, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Kriesel Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 16 Charles Ln Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Charles Ln Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Charles Ln Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Krasniqi Joseph Baratta Company Realty

    • 9 Charles Ln Unit 2E, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Charles Ln Unit 2E, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Charles Ln Unit 2E, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Garruba Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 7 Charles Ln Unit 1E, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Charles Ln Unit 1E, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7 Charles Ln Unit 1E, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Sternheim Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Charles Ln Unit 1B, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Charles Ln Unit 1B, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7 Charles Ln Unit 1B, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McMullen eXp Realty

    • 8 Brevoort Dr Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brevoort Dr Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 Brevoort Dr Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neelam Malhotra Weichert Realtors

    • 6 Brevoort Dr Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brevoort Dr Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Brevoort Dr Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sahib Makinde Weichert Realtors

    • 12 Brevoort Dr Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Brevoort Dr Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12 Brevoort Dr Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Renda IBNA Real Estate Group

    • 267 Quaker Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $724,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Quaker Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      267 Quaker Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chasia Lehv Prestige Realty Associates Inc

    • 12 Poplar Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $725,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Poplar Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12 Poplar Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Jacob Sheila Berg Realty

    • 30 Hickory Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $656,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hickory Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30 Hickory Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Warren Mitchell Opulence Realty Group

    • 26 Hickory Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $718,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hickory Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      26 Hickory Ln, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sidney Goto Ronin Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home