9,599

Mount Morris Township, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 6111 Flowerday Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $74,461 Not Listed For Sale

      6111 Flowerday Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6111 Flowerday Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Moen Keller Williams First

    • 1050 Collins Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $123,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Collins Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1050 Collins Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Joseph Signature Real Estate

    • 6093 Palmetto Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $71,896 Not Listed For Sale

      6093 Palmetto Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6093 Palmetto Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Heller Royal Realty

    • 6386 Carpenter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $516,823 Not Listed For Sale

      6386 Carpenter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6386 Carpenter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Eashoo RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5428 Hillier Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $234,672 Not Listed For Sale

      5428 Hillier Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5428 Hillier Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Flint Next Home Inspire

    • 7312 N Jennings Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $97,250 Not Listed For Sale

      7312 N Jennings Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7312 N Jennings Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Usealman RE/MAX Michigan

    • 6332 Squire Lake Dr Unit 60, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $243,479 Not Listed For Sale

      6332 Squire Lake Dr Unit 60, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6332 Squire Lake Dr Unit 60, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    • 8265 Woolfit Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $131,232 Not Listed For Sale

      8265 Woolfit Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8265 Woolfit Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roy Lerma Fitz You Homes

    • 6462 Dalton Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $264,207 Not Listed For Sale

      6462 Dalton Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6462 Dalton Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Brotherton RE/MAX

    • 7273 N Jennings Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $205,362 Not Listed For Sale

      7273 N Jennings Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7273 N Jennings Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Green Allstate Properties.com

    • 6481 Bonnie Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $256,756 Not Listed For Sale

      6481 Bonnie Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6481 Bonnie Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dale Wolbert Wolbert Realty, LLC

    • 3305 Hampshire Ave, Flint, MI 48504

      Est $161,926 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Hampshire Ave, Flint, MI 48504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3305 Hampshire Ave, Flint, MI 48504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angie Ridley Complete Realty LLC

    • 5250 Webster Rd, Flint, MI 48504

      Est $263,704 Not Listed For Sale

      5250 Webster Rd, Flint, MI 48504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5250 Webster Rd, Flint, MI 48504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Burke RE/MAX Michigan

    • 8335 Washington Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $185,512 Not Listed For Sale

      8335 Washington Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8335 Washington Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dewar RE/MAX Michigan

    • 4047 Minerva Dr, Flint, MI 48504

      Est $80,048 Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Minerva Dr, Flint, MI 48504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4047 Minerva Dr, Flint, MI 48504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    • 8042 Flintlock Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $297,422 Not Listed For Sale

      8042 Flintlock Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8042 Flintlock Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davidson RE/MAX Michigan

    • 7379 N Linden Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $222,860 Not Listed For Sale

      7379 N Linden Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7379 N Linden Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Riley RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3068 Pinegate Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $127,700 Not Listed For Sale

      3068 Pinegate Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3068 Pinegate Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    • 5364 Lamp Lighter Ln, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $204,272 Not Listed For Sale

      5364 Lamp Lighter Ln, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5364 Lamp Lighter Ln, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alnisha Jackson-Dillard Keller Williams Preferred

    • 3373 Maywood Dr, Flint, MI 48504

      Est $55,522 Not Listed For Sale

      3373 Maywood Dr, Flint, MI 48504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3373 Maywood Dr, Flint, MI 48504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,400
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nettie Rosser Century 21 Signature Realty

    • /2

      Est $185,760 Not Listed For Sale

      3289 N Jennings Rd, Flint, MI 48504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3289 N Jennings Rd, Flint, MI 48504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Byrne Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    • 3070 Vineyard Ln, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $124,590 Not Listed For Sale

      3070 Vineyard Ln, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3070 Vineyard Ln, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Richvalsky Richvalsky & Sons Realty Co.

    • 5289 Vineyard Ln, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $156,459 Not Listed For Sale

      5289 Vineyard Ln, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5289 Vineyard Ln, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mason Mason Group LLC

    • 3035 Pinegate Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $143,920 Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Pinegate Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3035 Pinegate Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    • 5563 Hickory Cir, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $203,134 Not Listed For Sale

      5563 Hickory Cir, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5563 Hickory Cir, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Hartley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $273,446 Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Eastman Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3414 Eastman Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,000

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    • 3085 N Linden Rd, Flint, MI 48504

      Est $137,205 Not Listed For Sale

      3085 N Linden Rd, Flint, MI 48504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3085 N Linden Rd, Flint, MI 48504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Abt NextHome Inspire

    • 5303 Highland Shore Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $202,042 Not Listed For Sale

      5303 Highland Shore Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5303 Highland Shore Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Hartley RE/MAX

    • 3319 Ann Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $224,747 Not Listed For Sale

      3319 Ann Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3319 Ann Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bruner Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 6324 Squire Lake Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $215,452 Not Listed For Sale

      6324 Squire Lake Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6324 Squire Lake Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Grennay RE/MAX Michigan

    • 6342 Squire Lake Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $201,120 Not Listed For Sale

      6342 Squire Lake Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6342 Squire Lake Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    • 6257 Kelly Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $266,190 Not Listed For Sale

      6257 Kelly Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6257 Kelly Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Wolbert Wolbert Realty, LLC

    • 6034 Kelly Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $194,920 Not Listed For Sale

      6034 Kelly Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6034 Kelly Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lindstrom eRealty

    • 4330 Tillie Dr, Flint, MI 48504

      Est $109,664 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Tillie Dr, Flint, MI 48504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4330 Tillie Dr, Flint, MI 48504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,200
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Oligney Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 4280 Webster Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $173,595 Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Webster Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4280 Webster Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bully RE/MAX

    • 4350 Webster Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $205,960 Not Listed For Sale

      4350 Webster Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4350 Webster Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Zarka Piper Realty Company

    • 5295 Oleksyn Rd, Flint, MI 48504

      Est $269,634 Not Listed For Sale

      5295 Oleksyn Rd, Flint, MI 48504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5295 Oleksyn Rd, Flint, MI 48504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Zerka ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 3228 W Hobson Ave, Flint, MI 48504

      Est $76,553 Not Listed For Sale

      3228 W Hobson Ave, Flint, MI 48504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3228 W Hobson Ave, Flint, MI 48504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Holbin Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 3219 W Mott Ave, Flint, MI 48504

      Est $58,338 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 W Mott Ave, Flint, MI 48504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3219 W Mott Ave, Flint, MI 48504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bowman Complete Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $60,691 Not Listed For Sale

      3296 W Gracelawn Ave, Flint, MI 48504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3296 W Gracelawn Ave, Flint, MI 48504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eli Abdalla EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home