9,599

Mount Morris Township, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 5395 Stiffler Rd, Flint, MI 48505

    $10,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    5395 Stiffler Rd, Flint, MI 48505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $11/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,250

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Mattila Keller Williams First

    5395 Stiffler Rd, Flint, MI 48505
    • /24

      Est $226,663 Not Listed For Sale

      4455 W Stanley Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      4455 W Stanley Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Ahejew Epique Realty

  • 3141 Pinegate Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

    $144,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft

    3141 Pinegate Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

    Welcome to 3141 Pinegate, a beautifully maintained townhouse offering an exceptional combination of comfort, updates, and desirable community amenities. Residents enjoy optional membership access to the lake, beach, clubhouse, and tennis courts for a nominal annual fee—perfect for relaxation and recreation close to home. Inside, the home features fresh paint throughout and numerous recent

    James Lorch Coldwell Banker Professionals

    3141 Pinegate Dr, Flushing, MI 48433
  • 1617 Mcalpine Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    $243,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1617 Mcalpine Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,480

    Last Listing Agent Elena Calderon American Associates Inc

    1617 Mcalpine Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458
    • 6387 Dalton Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $234,572 Not Listed For Sale

      6387 Dalton Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6387 Dalton Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Oligney Century 21 Signature Realty

  • /8

    $3,200

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $22,857 per Acre

    0 Gracelawn Ave, Mount Morris Township, MI 48504

    Fantastic opportunity to own a 6,098 Sq. Ft. (.14 Acre) residential lot in a desirable location! Flat and usable with utilities nearby. Perfect for building a custom home or investment property (buyer to verify). Convenient location near schools, shops, and transit. Parcel ID: 14-27-551-216

    Kera Lawrence Century 21 Metro Brokers

    0 Gracelawn Ave, Mount Morris Township, MI 48504
  • 8445 Ilene Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    $199,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8445 Ilene Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,750

    Last Listing Agent Annie Rodgers Knockout Real Estate

    8445 Ilene Dr, Clio, MI 48420
    • 6421 N Webster Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $175,199 Not Listed For Sale

      6421 N Webster Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6421 N Webster Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bradley LaBrie Keller Williams First

  • /24

    $75,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    5471 Fairhaven St, Flint, MI 48505

    Are you looking to start your home ownership journey, invest, or downsize? If so, this may be the home for you. The floor plan has been modified to accommodate a large bedroom with an en-suite bathroom and an additional full bath. Laundry facilities are conveniently located on the entry level, but could be relocated to the basement.

    Michael Young H W Realty

    5471 Fairhaven St, Flint, MI 48505
  • 5163 N Linden Rd, Flint, MI 48504

    $215,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5163 N Linden Rd, Flint, MI 48504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,892

    Last Listing Agent Tierra Howard Howard Homes 4 You LLC

    5163 N Linden Rd, Flint, MI 48504
    • 5072 Prestwood Dr, Flint, MI 48504

      Est $158,483 Not Listed For Sale

      5072 Prestwood Dr, Flint, MI 48504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5072 Prestwood Dr, Flint, MI 48504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Raup Century 21 Signature Realty

  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 14.36 Acres
    • $4,868 per Acre

    8401 N Saginaw Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    14.36 acres of vacant land in Mt Morris Township adjacent to Beechwood Greens Golf Course! Don't wait to make this property into your own! There is a pre-existing well on the property and sewer available at the street. There are two additional surrounding lots also available for sale. MLS numbers 50158017 and 501580020 Purchase them all together MLS 50158022 or separate! Call your favorite

    Hailey Kuchar NextHome Inspire

    8401 N Saginaw Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458
  • 3084 Roanoke St, Flint, MI 48504

    $140,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3084 Roanoke St, Flint, MI 48504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,298

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Salmou Realty Executives Home Towne

    3084 Roanoke St, Flint, MI 48504
    • 2034 W Princeton Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $49,872 Not Listed For Sale

      2034 W Princeton Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2034 W Princeton Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadeem Gebrael Gebrael Management

  • /3

    $40,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    1434 Knickerbocker Ave, Flint, MI 48505

    Great opportunity in Flint! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home features a full unfinished basement offering additional storage or future potential. Currently tenant-occupied with a long-term renter, making this an excellent turn-key investment property with immediate rental income. Also a great option for a first-time homebuyer looking to build equity over time. Convenient layout and solid structure—add

    Jennifer Laframboise-Oliver Elite Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    1434 Knickerbocker Ave, Flint, MI 48505
  • 6126 Titan Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    $125,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6126 Titan Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,930

    Last Listing Agent Ontario Davis Century 21 Metro Brokers

    6126 Titan Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458
    • 3488 W Gracelawn Ave, Flint, MI 48504

      Est $76,561 Not Listed For Sale

      3488 W Gracelawn Ave, Flint, MI 48504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3488 W Gracelawn Ave, Flint, MI 48504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davidson RE/MAX Michigan

  • /2

    $32,500

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $40,625 per Acre

    4497 W Pierson Rd, Flint, MI 48504

    Great retail or office site. Huge traffic count. Land contract possible. Will consider a trade.

    Scott Myers RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    4497 W Pierson Rd, Flint, MI 48504
  • 2161 Flamingo Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    $87,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    2161 Flamingo Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,821

    Last Listing Agent Sada Mcniel ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    2161 Flamingo Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458
    • 1305 N Cornell Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Est $52,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 N Cornell Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1305 N Cornell Ave, Flint, MI 48505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connor Holzwarth Keller Williams First

  • 6242 Palmetto Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    $8,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    6242 Palmetto Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    A property with great potential, ready for renovation or updates to bring it to its full value. Ideal for investors or buyers looking to customize a home to their taste. Homes must be complete with remodeling withing twelve months.

    Darren Peterfi Exclusive House of Real Estate

    6242 Palmetto Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458
  • 2497 Wayburn Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    $152,400 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2497 Wayburn Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,012

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parker RE/MAX Edge

    2497 Wayburn Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458
    • 6280 W Stanley Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $224,097 Not Listed For Sale

      6280 W Stanley Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6280 W Stanley Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Flint Next Home Inspire

  • /16

    $55,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft

    3387 W Lyndon Ave, Flint, MI 48504

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch! This well-maintained home offers a functional layout with comfortable living space and plenty of natural light throughout. Washer and dryer included for added convenience. Enjoy the added versatility of the garage with newly built extra space, perfect for storage, a workshop, or a potential office setup. Step outside to a large backyard with plenty of room to

    Michael Quinn The Sedlarik Group Realty LLC

    3387 W Lyndon Ave, Flint, MI 48504
  • 3140 Vineyard Ln, Flushing, MI 48433

    $145,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3140 Vineyard Ln, Flushing, MI 48433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,381

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Ammons REMAX Right Choice

    3140 Vineyard Ln, Flushing, MI 48433
    • 5434 Hillier Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $207,521 Not Listed For Sale

      5434 Hillier Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5434 Hillier Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richelle Kitchen RE/MAX Michigan

  • /5

    $17,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $52,647 per Acre

    3371 Ann Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

    Charming wooded 1/3 acre. A special building site for a new home and only minutes from downtown Flushing, restaurants, shopping, schools, and parks. Public sewer, water, and gas available at the street. Flushing schools. Land contract terms available: $5,000 down, 7% interest, 3-year balloon, subject to seller approval of buyer credit.

    Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    3371 Ann Dr, Flushing, MI 48433
  • 3228 W Gracelawn Ave, Flint, MI 48504

    $65,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3228 W Gracelawn Ave, Flint, MI 48504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,810

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kasak Exclusive House of Real Estate

    3228 W Gracelawn Ave, Flint, MI 48504
    • 2455 April Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $151,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 April Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      2455 April Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jones White Oaks Realty LLC

  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $23,810 per Acre

    V/L Washington Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    .63 acre of vacant land in Mount Morris Township with sewer available! Don't wait to make this property your own! There are two additional surrounding lots available for sale together or separate. See the other listings by MLS numbers 50158015 and 50158020 and MLS number 50158022 for them all together.

    Hailey Kuchar NextHome Inspire

    V/L Washington Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458
  • 1297 W Kurtz Ave, Flint, MI 48505

    $38,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1297 W Kurtz Ave, Flint, MI 48505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,274

    Last Listing Agent lilian hanna Keller Williams First

    1297 W Kurtz Ave, Flint, MI 48505
    • 8436 Woolfit Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $112,874 Not Listed For Sale

      8436 Woolfit Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8436 Woolfit Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Cameron eRealty

  • /2

    $69,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    2273 Toby Beth Dr, Flint, MI 48505

    Investor Special – Tenant Occupied! 3-bedroom, 1 bath rental property currently tenant occupied with income in place. Great opportunity for investors looking to expand their portfolio. Contact listing agent for all showings.

    Mike Kennedy ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    2273 Toby Beth Dr, Flint, MI 48505
  • 0 W Pierson Rd, Flint, MI 48504

    $5,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    0 W Pierson Rd, Flint, MI 48504

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $38,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92% Below List Price
    • 446 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Eashoo REMAX Edge

    0 W Pierson Rd, Flint, MI 48504
    • 5277 Highland Shore Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Est $146,252 Not Listed For Sale

      5277 Highland Shore Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5277 Highland Shore Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Curtis Century 21 Signature Realty

  • /49

    $94,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft

    6169 Neff Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home featuring a spacious finished lower level perfect for a family room, home office, or entertaining space. Enjoy modern updates throughout, a functional layout, and plenty of natural light. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and expressways, this move-in ready home is ready for its new owner!

    Future Davis EXP Realty Main

    6169 Neff Rd, Mount Morris, MI 48458
  • 5159 Summit St, Flint, MI 48505

    $50,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    5159 Summit St, Flint, MI 48505

    • Land
    • 18.66 Acres
    • $2,680 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Lothery St Jude Realty

    5159 Summit St, Flint, MI 48505
    • 1200 Oleander Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Est $65,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Oleander Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1200 Oleander Dr, Mount Morris, MI 48458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gebrael Gebrael Management

  • /29

    $192,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    6320 Squire Lake Dr Unit 54, Flushing, MI 48433

    What a great floor plan with this bright and cheery 2 bedroom condo! Immediate occupancy and move right in condition! Enjoy the vaulted ceilings, large windows and skylights throughout for plenty of natural light. The large livingroom with comfy gas fireplace and an oversized window/doorwall that leads to a spacious deck overlooking the spacious grassy area, making entertaining a breeze. The open

    Suzy Lewis Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    6320 Squire Lake Dr Unit 54, Flushing, MI 48433
  • 4217 Oconner Rd, Flint, MI 48504

    $44,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4217 Oconner Rd, Flint, MI 48504

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,720

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wagner Coldwell Banker Professionals

    4217 Oconner Rd, Flint, MI 48504

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home