$140,000
114 Dale Rd, Mount Olive, NC 28365
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,270 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- $110/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent David Kornegay Kornegay Realty
114 Dale Rd, Mount Olive, NC 28365$140,000
114 Dale Rd, Mount Olive, NC 28365
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Kornegay Kornegay Realty
114 Dale Rd, Mount Olive, NC 28365$265,000
2719 Oberry Rd, Mount Olive, NC 28365
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jesse Lancaster Wilkins & Lancaster Realty, LLC
2719 Oberry Rd, Mount Olive, NC 28365$62,000
277 Bennetts Bridge Rd, Mount Olive, NC 28365
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $67,009
Last Listing Agent Felicia Worrell Coldwell Banker Howard Perry & Walston
277 Bennetts Bridge Rd, Mount Olive, NC 28365$115,000
312 N Martin St, Mount Olive, NC 28365
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Kornegay Kornegay Realty
312 N Martin St, Mount Olive, NC 28365$277,000
200 Hermitage Ln, Mount Olive, NC 28365
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent CJ Jones Mark Spain Real Estate
200 Hermitage Ln, Mount Olive, NC 28365$85,000
778 Alum Springs Rd, Mount Olive, NC 28365
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Canady SECU*RE
778 Alum Springs Rd, Mount Olive, NC 28365$289,900
120 Ridgecrest Dr, Mount Olive, NC 28365
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Kornegay Kornegay Realty
120 Ridgecrest Dr, Mount Olive, NC 28365$93,000
528 E Hillsboro St, Mount Olive, NC 28365
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Kornegay Kornegay Realty
528 E Hillsboro St, Mount Olive, NC 28365$274,000
1581 Thunder Swamp Rd, Mount Olive, NC 28365
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Kornegay Kornegay Realty