12,791

Properties in ZIP Code 48858

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $321,887 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Cedar Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      531 Cedar Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stressman PRAEDIUM REALTY ROBIN STRESSMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /48

      Est $339,623 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Cedar Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      441 Cedar Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 564 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /27

      Est $284,966 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Cedar Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      321 Cedar Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /37

      Est $446,452 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Cedar Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      326 Cedar Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

• /36

      Est $411,823 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Cedar Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      290 Cedar Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      596 Hiawatha Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      596 Hiawatha Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Keating COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /48

      Est $233,025 Not Listed For Sale

      568 Hiawatha Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      568 Hiawatha Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rush Keller Williams of NM Signature Group

    • /33

      Est $305,119 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Hiawatha Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      303 Hiawatha Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /26

      Est $239,427 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Lantern Hill Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      81 Lantern Hill Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Fuller HOMETOWNE REALTY

    • /74

      Not Listed For Sale

      3249 Saratoga Springs Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3249 Saratoga Springs Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Love COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /42

      Est $455,112 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Wykes Ln, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4505 Wykes Ln, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Morris COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /28

      Est $216,614 Not Listed For Sale

      530 W Remus Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      530 W Remus Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,800
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emma Fuller HOMETOWNE REALTY

    • /53

      Est $242,812 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Fitch Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2925 Fitch Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Campbell Keller Williams of NM Signature Group

    • /38

      Est $350,176 Not Listed For Sale

      145 W Broomfield Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      145 W Broomfield Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Bush FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE - MT. PLEASANT

    • /79

      Est $240,489 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Algemah Trail, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      34 Algemah Trail, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /10

      Est $384,709 Not Listed For Sale

      5141 S Nottawa Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5141 S Nottawa Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gross Keller Williams of NM Signature Group

    • /35

      Est $254,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 W Wing Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1066 W Wing Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Updegraff PRAEDIUM REALTY ROBIN STRESSMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /51

      Est $424,035 Not Listed For Sale

      5374 S Vandecar Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5374 S Vandecar Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Matthews Coldwell Banker Lakes Realty

    • /69

      Est $384,277 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 W Wing Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2610 W Wing Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tia Williams-Pung FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE - MT. PLEASANT

    • /57

      Est $401,627 Not Listed For Sale

      3907 W Wing Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3907 W Wing Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Zamarron CENTRAL REAL ESTATE MT PLEASANT, INC.

    • /33

      Est $228,788 Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Caszatt Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4323 Caszatt Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Parsons CENTURY 21 SIGNATURE - Mt. Pleasant

    • /12

      Est $177,217 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 W Deerfield Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2110 W Deerfield Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Zamarron CENTRAL REAL ESTATE MT PLEASANT, INC.

    • /40

      Est $319,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Helen Ln, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1263 Helen Ln, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Thodoroff EXP REALTY LLC

    • /10

      Est $231,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 W Deerfield Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1800 W Deerfield Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vic Williamson COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /40

      Est $293,631 Not Listed For Sale

      4618 Blue Cedar Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4618 Blue Cedar Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /46

      Est $404,466 Not Listed For Sale

      243 W Blue Grass Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      243 W Blue Grass Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Krantz COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /30

      Est $339,520 Not Listed For Sale

      3264 S Meridian Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3264 S Meridian Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Boerma BOERMA REALTY, LLC

    • /95

      Est $301,617 Not Listed For Sale

      3182 S Meridian Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3182 S Meridian Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

• /27

      Est $261,981 Not Listed For Sale

      5135 W Remus Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5135 W Remus Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Mercer FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE - MT. PLEASANT

    • 3798 W Remus Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Est $105,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3798 W Remus Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3798 W Remus Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Webb Century 21 Signature Realty Midland

    • /36

      Est $291,411 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 W Pickard Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2523 W Pickard Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bliss Keller Williams of NM Signature Group

    • /37

      Est $318,051 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Cedar Ln, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      590 Cedar Ln, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 515 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

• /71

      Est $342,030 Not Listed For Sale

      804 W Remus Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      804 W Remus Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /45

      Est $244,648 Not Listed For Sale

      840 W Remus Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      840 W Remus Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /41

      Est $210,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1813 S Nottawa Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1813 S Nottawa Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

• /49

      Est $336,432 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 S Winn Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1915 S Winn Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,400
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Arndt WEICHERT, REALTORS BROADWAY REALTY

    • /29

      Est $243,971 Not Listed For Sale

      2990 W Pickard Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2990 W Pickard Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Aldrich Leesure Enterprises of ALMA

    • 4821 W River Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Est $224,112 Not Listed For Sale

      4821 W River Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4821 W River Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Loose Century 21 Signature Realty Midland

    • /2

      Est $531,760 Not Listed For Sale

      5231 W Riverbend Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5231 W Riverbend Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Young Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    • /35

      Est $203,259 Not Listed For Sale

      636 S Winn Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      636 S Winn Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Meeker CENTURY 21 SIGNATURE - Mt. Pleasant

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home