12,791

Properties in ZIP Code 48858

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $237,940 Not Listed For Sale

      2268 N Winn Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2268 N Winn Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Miller Century 21 White House Realty

    • /60

      Est $248,755 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 W Weidman Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1050 W Weidman Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ann Palmer CENTURY 21 SIGNATURE REALTY - CLARE

    • /43

      Est $235,807 Not Listed For Sale

      7153 S Crawford Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      7153 S Crawford Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TEAM SHERI COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT GAYLORD

    • /34

      Est $270,988 Not Listed For Sale

      6504 Bellinger Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6504 Bellinger Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Campbell Keller Williams of NM Signature Group

    • /64

      Est $303,573 Not Listed For Sale

      6614 S Crawford Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6614 S Crawford Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Ervin CENTURY 21 SIGNATURE - Mt. Pleasant

    • 6572 S Mission Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Est $257,140 Not Listed For Sale

      6572 S Mission Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6572 S Mission Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Breault Ayre Rhinehart Realtors

    • /21

      Est $291,886 Not Listed For Sale

      6827 S Crawford Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6827 S Crawford Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gaylon Koutz FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE - MT. PLEASANT

    • /38

      Est $189,083 Not Listed For Sale

      3780 E Millbrook Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 11 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3780 E Millbrook Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stressman PRAEDIUM REALTY ROBIN STRESSMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /26

      Est $209,691 Not Listed For Sale

      3090 E Millbrook Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3090 E Millbrook Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Noteboom Keller Williams of NM Signature Group

    • /2

      Est $217,403 Not Listed For Sale

      6167 S Crawford Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6167 S Crawford Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $203,000

      Last Listing Agent Chad Hilts COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /30

      Est $272,503 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 E Baseline Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3917 E Baseline Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cozzie 411 REALTY

    • /73

      Est $328,225 Not Listed For Sale

      2757 E Baseline Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2757 E Baseline Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tia Williams-Pung FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE - MT. PLEASANT

    • /2

      Est $179,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 E Jordan Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1270 E Jordan Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Erin Peffer Five Star Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $397,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 N Lincoln Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1647 N Lincoln Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amberly Zimmer The Real Estate Company

    • /65

      Est $325,549 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 N Mission Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1833 N Mission Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /40

      Est $270,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1794 N Mission Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1794 N Mission Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Boerma BOERMA REALTY, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3386 N Whiteville Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      3386 N Whiteville Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gross Keller Williams of NM Signature Group

    • /13

      Est $130,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2611 W Pleasant Valley Rd, Shepherd, MI 48883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2611 W Pleasant Valley Rd, Shepherd, MI 48883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hoyle WEICHERT, REALTORS BROADWAY REALTY

    • /25

      Est $250,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 W Blanchard Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1917 W Blanchard Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Puffer Legacy Real Estate Partners

    • /12

      Est $233,232 Not Listed For Sale

      6688 S Gilmore Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6688 S Gilmore Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Farnan FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /42

      Est $262,034 Not Listed For Sale

      6615 S Gilmore Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6615 S Gilmore Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Farnan FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      6201 S Nottawa Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6201 S Nottawa Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vic Williamson COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /48

      Est $366,728 Not Listed For Sale

      6101 S Nottawa Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6101 S Nottawa Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emma Fuller HOMETOWNE REALTY

    • /22

      Est $246,343 Not Listed For Sale

      6296 E Beal City Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6296 E Beal City Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Golden BOERMA REALTY, LLC

    • 7555 E Baseline Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Est $215,234 Not Listed For Sale

      7555 E Baseline Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7555 E Baseline Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connery Calkins RE/MAX Michigan

    • /11

      Est $61,058 Not Listed For Sale

      466 N Leaton Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      466 N Leaton Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Reimer EXP Realty - Lansing

    • /17

      Est $165,416 Not Listed For Sale

      674 N Leaton Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      674 N Leaton Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Boerma BOERMA REALTY, LLC

    • /37

      Est $239,593 Not Listed For Sale

      970 N Leaton Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      970 N Leaton Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kolina Mako Coldwell Banker Lakes Realty

    • 6893 E Baseline Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Est $168,043 Not Listed For Sale

      6893 E Baseline Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6893 E Baseline Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Herman Next Move Realty

    • /68

      Est $218,605 Not Listed For Sale

      609 N Leaton Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      609 N Leaton Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

• 6411 E Baseline Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Est $181,336 Not Listed For Sale

      6411 E Baseline Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6411 E Baseline Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Peffer Five Star Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $144,337 Not Listed For Sale

      7611 E Beal City Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7611 E Beal City Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 514% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cozzie 411 REALTY

    • /34

      Est $340,203 Not Listed For Sale

      7425 E Beal City Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7425 E Beal City Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hagerty, Jr. Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /43

      Est $245,149 Not Listed For Sale

      7045 E Beal City Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7045 E Beal City Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Grant Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    • /25

      Est $41,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2077 N Leaton Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2077 N Leaton Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

• 6354 E Rosebush Rd, Rosebush, MI 48878

      Est $164,191 Not Listed For Sale

      6354 E Rosebush Rd, Rosebush, MI 48878

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6354 E Rosebush Rd, Rosebush, MI 48878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Crampton Modern Realty

    • /2

      Est $303,783 Not Listed For Sale

      3739 N Shepherd Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3739 N Shepherd Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Page RE/MAX Michigan

    • /23

      Est $181,961 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 E Rosebush Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      7410 E Rosebush Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Curtiss COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /34

      Est $211,032 Not Listed For Sale

      9101 E Bower Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9101 E Bower Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hill CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /31

      Est $321,887 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Cedar Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      531 Cedar Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home