12,791

Properties in ZIP Code 48858

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $142,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 S Anna St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1023 S Anna St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wentworth PRAEDIUM REALTY ROBIN STRESSMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /29

      Est $204,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 S Anna St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1011 S Anna St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Campbell Keller Williams of NM Signature Group

    • 1321 E Chippewa St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Est $252,976 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 E Chippewa St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1321 E Chippewa St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,400
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Frisbie LHC REALTY, LLC

    • /59

      Est $455,421 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Kane St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      500 Kane St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Kemmerling COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /29

      Est $296,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 E Bennett Ave, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1324 E Bennett Ave, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Keating COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /69

      Est $310,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 E Bennett Ave, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1323 E Bennett Ave, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rush Keller Williams of NM Signature Group

    • /29

      Est $286,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 E Bennett Ave, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1303 E Bennett Ave, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Fuller HOMETOWNE REALTY

    • /16

      Est $272,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 E Palmer St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1304 E Palmer St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bigard PAUL BIGARD REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /17

      Est $155,059 Not Listed For Sale

      622 S Oak St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      622 S Oak St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Zamarron CENTRAL REAL ESTATE MT PLEASANT, INC.

    • /42

      Est $177,678 Not Listed For Sale

      624 S Washington St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      624 S Washington St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Tice Keller Williams of NM Signature Group

    • /32

      Est $156,106 Not Listed For Sale

      619 S Pine St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      619 S Pine St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,900
      • Nov 19, 2024

• /5

      Est $146,366 Not Listed For Sale

      203 W Maple St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • Studio
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      203 W Maple St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Chilman WEICHERT, REALTORS BROADWAY REALTY

    • /6

      Est $132,271 Not Listed For Sale

      511 S Pine St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      511 S Pine St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,750
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stressman PRAEDIUM REALTY ROBIN STRESSMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /34

      Est $185,705 Not Listed For Sale

      219 W Locust St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      219 W Locust St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emma Fuller HOMETOWNE REALTY

    • /52

      Est $159,957 Not Listed For Sale

      514 S Oak St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      514 S Oak St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Thodoroff EXP REALTY LLC

    • /36

      Est $223,617 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Smalley Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      209 Smalley Dr, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Massaway RESULTS REALTY

    • /21

      Est $258,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1622 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Arndt WEICHERT, REALTORS BROADWAY REALTY

    • /50

      Est $239,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1620 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hoyle WEICHERT, REALTORS BROADWAY REALTY

    • /19

      Est $158,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1522 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 459 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Farnan FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /21

      Est $160,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1520 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Anderson FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /6

      Est $166,852 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1518 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Farnan FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /21

      Est $158,185 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1514 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Anderson FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /28

      Est $164,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1512 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Anderson FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /41

      Est $164,565 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1508 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Zamarron CENTRAL REAL ESTATE MT PLEASANT, INC.

    • /17

      Est $168,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1504 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Anderson FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /14

      Est $170,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1502 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Mercer FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE - MT. PLEASANT

    • /20

      Est $187,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Sweeney St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1001 Sweeney St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Meeker CENTURY 21 SIGNATURE - Mt. Pleasant

    • /26

      Est $237,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Sweeney St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1008 Sweeney St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Boerma BOERMA REALTY, LLC

    • /64

      Est $196,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 E Gaylord St Unit C, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1631 E Gaylord St Unit C, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /29

      Est $191,086 Not Listed For Sale

      1651 E Gaylord St Unit C, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1651 E Gaylord St Unit C, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Anger AVANT GARDE REALTY

    • /30

      Est $240,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 E Gaylord St Unit B, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1621 E Gaylord St Unit B, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Apr 02, 2024

• /29

      Est $172,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 E Gaylord St Unit C, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1615 E Gaylord St Unit C, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Massaway RESULTS REALTY

    • /36

      Est $189,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 E Gaylord St Unit C, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1525 E Gaylord St Unit C, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen MacGregor PRAEDIUM REALTY ROBIN STRESSMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /33

      Est $204,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 E Gaylord St Unit C, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1529 E Gaylord St Unit C, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

• /18

      Est $210,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 E Gaylord St Unit D, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1511 E Gaylord St Unit D, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Adgate Eagle Realty

    • /35

      Est $197,166 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 E Gaylord St Unit C, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1511 E Gaylord St Unit C, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tia Williams-Pung FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE - MT. PLEASANT

    • /28

      Est $190,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 E Gaylord St Unit B, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1519 E Gaylord St Unit B, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Love COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /62

      Est $222,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 E Gaylord St Unit A, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1513 E Gaylord St Unit A, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

• /36

      Est $200,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 E Gaylord St Unit B, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1501 E Gaylord St Unit B, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Noteboom Keller Williams of NM Signature Group

    • /35

      Est $203,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1417 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Rzepecki COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home