12,791

Properties in ZIP Code 48858

Section Image
    • /99

      Est $474,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2876 W Wing Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2876 W Wing Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diyonn Fahlman AVANT GARDE REALTY

    • /72

      Est $589,711 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 W Pickard Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5800 W Pickard Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Ervin COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /6

      Est $220,314 Not Listed For Sale

      385 S Gilmore Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      385 S Gilmore Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tia Williams-Pung FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE - MT. PLEASANT

    • /21

      Est $155,968 Not Listed For Sale

      5420 W Greendale Ct, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5420 W Greendale Ct, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Updegraff PRAEDIUM REALTY ROBIN STRESSMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /43

      Est $334,581 Not Listed For Sale

      5965 W School Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5965 W School Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Morris COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /27

      Est $252,432 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 E High St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1118 E High St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Meeker CENTURY 21 SIGNATURE - Mt. Pleasant

    • /34

      Est $253,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 E High St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1016 E High St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Reimer EXP Realty - Lansing

    • /9

      Est $202,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 E High St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1015 E High St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 745 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Zamarron CENTRAL REAL ESTATE MT PLEASANT, INC.

    • 206 S Harris St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Est $144,271 Not Listed For Sale

      206 S Harris St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      206 S Harris St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,099
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Manceau Century 21 Signature Realty Midland

    • /16

      Est $116,247 Not Listed For Sale

      108 S Adams St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      108 S Adams St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sloan-Grocholski COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /21

      Est $116,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Park St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1011 Park St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mizner Keller Williams of NM Signature Group

    • /13

      Est $160,023 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 E Andre Ave, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1111 E Andre Ave, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Feger EXP REALTY LLC

    • /32

      Est $184,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 E Andre Ave, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1005 E Andre Ave, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

• /32

      Est $157,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 E Bennett Ave, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1103 E Bennett Ave, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith II GEMINI, LLC

    • /27

      Est $210,164 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Whitney St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      808 Whitney St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,600
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Smoker CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /20

      Est $204,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Mary Ann St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1615 Mary Ann St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

• /37

      Est $265,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 E High St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1013 E High St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Holbert Bellabay Realty (North)

    • /21

      Est $138,795 Not Listed For Sale

      703 N Henry St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      703 N Henry St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Anderson FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /14

      Est $141,145 Not Listed For Sale

      702 N Cooley St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      702 N Cooley St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 609% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Myers YOUR TEAM REALTY

    • /18

      Est $176,803 Not Listed For Sale

      809 N Henry St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      809 N Henry St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Johnson Century 21 Realty North Higgins Lake

    • /48

      Est $177,091 Not Listed For Sale

      810 N Cooley St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      810 N Cooley St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bean PRAEDIUM REALTY ROBIN STRESSMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /11

      Est $134,312 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Neier Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      808 Neier Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Newcombe RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $157,454 Not Listed For Sale

      813 N Cooley St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      813 N Cooley St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Zamarron CENTRAL REAL ESTATE MT PLEASANT, INC.

    • /24

      Est $119,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Neier Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1008 Neier Rd, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Mercer FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE - MT. PLEASANT

    • /30

      Est $133,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Elm St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1606 Elm St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devin Funnell WEICHERT, REALTORS BROADWAY REALTY

    • /14

      Est $140,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Elm St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1602 Elm St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Saboo Coldwell Banker Realty (Grvl)

    • /26

      Est $181,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Elm St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1712 Elm St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

• /15

      Est $154,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Elm St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1706 Elm St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /28

      Est $162,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1300 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY

    • /2

      Est $147,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1216 E Gaylord St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stressman PRAEDIUM REALTY ROBIN STRESSMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 S Crawford St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1340 S Crawford St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wentworth PRAEDIUM REALTY ROBIN STRESSMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /8

      Est $89,425 Not Listed For Sale

      311 N Henry St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      311 N Henry St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Newcombe RE/MAX Michigan

    • /51

      Est $251,976 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 W Broadway St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1502 W Broadway St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marnie Basney COLDWELL BANKER MT. PLEASANT REALTY

    • /49

      Est $190,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 E Michigan St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1003 E Michigan St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Arndt WEICHERT, REALTORS BROADWAY REALTY

    • /36

      Est $260,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 E Broadway St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1002 E Broadway St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Campbell Keller Williams of NM Signature Group

    • /2

      Est $199,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Broadway St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1310 E Broadway St, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,000

      Last Listing Agent Helen MacGregor PRAEDIUM REALTY ROBIN STRESSMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /70

      Est $310,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Buckingham Place, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1216 Buckingham Place, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diyonn Fahlman AVANT GARDE REALTY

    • /19

      Est $241,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Buckingham Place, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1224 Buckingham Place, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Fuller HOMETOWNE REALTY

    • /20

      Est $244,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Buckingham Place, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1228 Buckingham Place, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Monday Key Realty

    • /26

      Est $319,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Buckingham Place, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1205 Buckingham Place, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home